Northeastern Conference Middle School XC Invitational

Gloucester, MA

Send your question to the timer

Page 1

                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


Place TmPl Name                No.  School          City         S Nb    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ============ = ===== ===== 
    1    1 Colin Hart          1326 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 11:11  6:03 
    2    2 Will Cruickshank    1321 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 11:15  6:05 
    3    3 Daniel Wilder       1148 Beverly         Beverly      m 11:18  6:07 
    4    4 Jason Provost       1143 Beverly         Beverly      m 11:25  6:11 
    5    5 Anthony Collela      634 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 11:38  6:18 
    6    6 Noah Bayersdorfer    680 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 11:39  6:18 
    7    7 Ian Morgan          1367 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 11:43  6:20 
    8    8 Jack Morgan         1332 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 11:44  6:21 
    9    9 Body Dodge          1287 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 11:48  6:23 
   10   10 Hunter Opal         1297 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 11:50  6:24 
   11   11 Johnny Michaud      1139 Beverly         Beverly      m 11:50  6:24 
   12   12 Kai Mitchell        1294 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 11:58  6:28 
   13   13 Charles Bossler     1129 Beverly         Beverly      m 12:00  6:29 
   14   14 Filip Grubor        1325 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 12:01  6:30 
   15   15 Joe Navarro          691 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 12:06  6:33 
   16   16 Jack Duffy           636 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 12:06  6:33 
   17   17 Noah Valys           696 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 12:07  6:33 
   18   18 Drew Ciolino        1359 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 12:07  6:33 
   19   19 Thomas Svencer      1333 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 12:11  6:35 
   20   20 Colton Kilgallen    1248 Higgins         Peabody      m 12:17  6:39 
   21   21 Dylan Johnson       1291 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 12:36  6:49 
   22   22 Gus Hall            1290 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 12:43  6:53 
   23   23 Oliver Copland       337 Triton          Byfield      m 12:55  6:59 
   24   24 James Oberlander    1141 Beverly         Beverly      m 12:56  7:00 
   25   25 Wyatt McCormick      340 Triton          Byfield      m 12:57  7:00 
   26   26 Jordan Lacirignola  1136 Beverly         Beverly      m 12:57  7:00 
   27   27 Miles Fontella-Tutt 1324 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 12:58  7:01 
   28   28 Simon Brown          630 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 13:00  7:02 
   29   29 Liam Kenney          685 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 13:04  7:04 
   30   30 Max Deery           1286 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 13:05  7:04 
   31   31 Adam Kilmain         638 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 13:06  7:05 
   32   32 Eli Tibbets         1273 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 13:10  7:07 
   33   33 Widtfeldt Shane     1368 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 13:10  7:07 
   34   34 Eric Badzak         1316 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 13:11  7:08 
   35      Jay Diggins         1323 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 13:12  7:09 
   36   35 Bailey Richard      1298 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 13:14  7:09 
   37   36 Nathaniel Castelluc 1357 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 13:17  7:11 
   38      Ronan McGilligan    1293 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 13:18  7:12 
   39   37 Liam Natareno        690 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 13:25  7:15 
   40   38 Cole Andrews        1263 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 13:31  7:19 
   41   39 Nate Trafton         695 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 13:31  7:19 
   42   40 Lucas Barrett       1128 Beverly         Beverly      m 13:35  7:21 
   43      Zachary Jones       1135 Beverly         Beverly      m 13:38  7:22 
   44   41 Eli Cobbett          631 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 13:42  7:24 
   45   42 Jonathan Sheehan    1272 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 13:44  7:26 
   46   43 Justin Gambone      1182 Collins         Salem        m 13:48  7:28 
   47      Luke Emberley       1131 Beverly         Beverly      m 13:49  7:28 
   48   44 David Gomes         1246 Higgins         Peabody      m 13:49  7:28 
   49   45 Nolan Barber        1240 Higgins         Peabody      m 13:55  7:32 
   50      Kruz Raleigh        1144 Beverly         Beverly      m 13:59  7:34 
                                                                      Page 2

                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


Place TmPl Name                No.  School          City         S Nb    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ============ = ===== ===== 
   51   46 Zachary Cotter      1264 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 14:02  7:35 
   52   47 Jacoby Lostracco     641 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:02  7:35 
   53      Alex Rizzico        1299 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 14:05  7:37 
   54      Christopher McKie   1138 Beverly         Beverly      m 14:09  7:39 
   55   48 Ryan DaSilva        1243 Higgins         Peabody      m 14:10  7:40 
   56   49 Grant Dwyer         1181 Collins         Salem        m 14:15  7:43 
   57      Elian Colon         1320 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 14:16  7:43 
   58      Thomas Wilder       1149 Beverly         Beverly      m 14:17  7:43 
   59   50 Devin DiBarri        635 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:19  7:44 
   60      Calum Tierney        646 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:20  7:45 
   61   51 Jack Atchinson       335 Triton          Byfield      m 14:23  7:47 
   62   52 Wilmer Sosa         1389 Pickering       Lynn         m 14:24  7:47 
   63   53 Nick Vicente         606 Saugus          Saugus       m 14:25  7:48 
   64   54 Foster Campbell      336 Triton          Byfield      m 14:29  7:50 
   65      Thomas Cogliano      632 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:31  7:51 
   66   55 Angelo Cascio       1395 Saugus          Saugus       m 14:33  7:52 
   67      Oliver Braham        629 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:34  7:53 
   68      Brandan Richardson   644 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:39  7:55 
   69      Thaddeus Bardsley   1283 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 14:40  7:56 
   70      Cole Kacuba          637 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:41  7:56 
   71   56 Owen LaPierre       1386 Pickering       Lynn         m 14:41  7:57 
   72      Wilber Garcia       1342 Marshall        Lynn         m 14:42  7:57 
   73      Massimo Colarusso   1285 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 14:42  7:57 
   74      Alex Levine          640 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 14:49  8:01 
   75      Ian Adames de la R  1341 Marshall        Lynn         m 14:52  8:02 
   76      Grey Collins        1319 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 14:52  8:02 
   77   57 Nick Correa          682 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 14:53  8:03 
   78   58 Matthew Conners     1361 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 14:53  8:03 
   79      Adam Loughlin       1331 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 14:56  8:05 
   80   59 Daniel Moriarty     1269 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 14:57  8:05 
   81      Will Hodgkinson     1328 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 14:57  8:05 
   82   60 Tyler Moran         1366 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 14:59  8:06 
   83      William Johnson     1134 Beverly         Beverly      m 15:00  8:07 
   84   61 Charles White        341 Triton          Byfield      m 15:11  8:13 
   85      Cole Barbeau        1317 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 15:16  8:16 
   86   62 Sean Buckley        1356 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 15:17  8:16 
   87      Luke Chrzanowski    1284 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 15:20  8:18 
   88   63 Jaxx MacNeil         602 Saugus          Saugus       m 15:27  8:21 
   89      Morgan Nichols      1295 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 15:29  8:22 
   90   64 Braden Russell      1250 Higgins         Peabody      m 15:29  8:23 
   91      Jorge Lopez         1344 Marshall        Lynn         m 15:32  8:24 
   92      Kieran Sheperd       645 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 15:34  8:25 
   93      James Stangle        693 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 15:34  8:25 
   94      Johnny Garth        1289 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 15:35  8:26 
   95   65 Andrew DosSantos    1265 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 15:38  8:27 
   96      Kellan Laramie      1330 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 15:39  8:28 
   97      Nate Jendrysak      1329 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 15:47  8:32 
   98      Noah Wierl           647 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 15:53  8:36 
   99      Charlie Yoder       1337 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 15:57  8:38 
  100   66 Eoannis Nako        1270 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 15:58  8:38 
                                                                      Page 3

                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


Place TmPl Name                No.  School          City         S Nb    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ============ = ===== ===== 
  101      George O’Brien    1271 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 15:59  8:39 
  102      Sawyer Chris        1358 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 16:00  8:39 
  103   67 Nathan  Stracqualu 1252 Higgins         Peabody      m 16:03  8:41 
  104      Owen Begin           628 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 16:03  8:41 
  105      Hudson Wynne        1150 Beverly         Beverly      m 16:04  8:41 
  106      Max Teter           1334 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 16:04  8:41 
  107      Leo Di Costanzo     1322 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 16:05  8:42 
  108      Gerry Betz          1318 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 16:07  8:43 
  109      Adare Foster        1288 Manchester-Esse Manchester   m 16:11  8:45 
  110      Will Navarro         692 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 16:13  8:46 
  111      Nicholas Prasse     1142 Beverly         Beverly      m 16:16  8:48 
  112      Henry Ramos          643 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 16:19  8:49 
  113   68 Lucas Pezzulo       1184 Collins         Salem        m 16:37  8:59 
  114      Caiden Curtis        683 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 16:38  9:00 
  115      Caiden Lau           639 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 16:41  9:01 
  116   69 Henry Skolski       1186 Collins         Salem        m 16:43  9:02 
  117      Walden Martin-Epste  642 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 16:43  9:03 
  118   70 Connor Bishop       1384 Pickering       Lynn         m 17:06  9:15 
  119      Tate Montgomery      689 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 17:11  9:17 
  120   71 Jacob Dynok          338 Triton          Byfield      m 17:11  9:18 
  121   72 Justin Bremberg     1394 Saugus          Saugus       m 17:12  9:18 
  122      Morgan Hendy        1327 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 17:12  9:18 
  123      Gray Mackey         1137 Beverly         Beverly      m 17:13  9:19 
  124   73 Eli Osgood          1387 Pickering       Lynn         m 17:19  9:22 
  125      Patrick Conners     1362 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 17:19  9:22 
  126   74 Kason Imbrogna      1400 Saugus          Saugus       m 17:21  9:23 
  127   75 Miles Davis         1397 Saugus          Saugus       m 17:24  9:25 
  128   76 Tyler Tammaro        605 Saugus          Saugus       m 17:25  9:25 
  129      Raul Hernandez Suer 1399 Saugus          Saugus       m 17:26  9:26 
  130      Dan Lahale           686 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 17:26  9:26 
  131   77 Matthew  Vaz       1253 Higgins         Peabody      m 17:30  9:28 
  132      Matthew  Stracqual 1251 Higgins         Peabody      m 17:34  9:30 
  133      John Cogliano        633 Swampscott      Swampscott   m 17:40  9:33 
  134      Griffin Waller      1336 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 17:54  9:41 
  135      Amari Campbell       681 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 17:57  9:42 
  136      Logan Follis        1245 Higgins         Peabody      m 18:00  9:44 
  137      Reid Renwick        1145 Beverly         Beverly      m 18:08  9:48 
  138      Jason Giacalone     1255 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 18:22  9:56 
  139   78 Peyton Harrington   1183 Collins         Salem        m 18:30 10:00 
  140      Jack Twomey         1335 Marblehead Vete Marblehead   m 18:45 10:08 
  141      Blake Fagone        1267 Holten Richmond Danvers      m 18:47 10:10 
  142      Mason Whatley        697 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 18:57 10:15 
  143      Alex Gomez          1343 Marshall        Lynn         m 19:26 10:30 
  144      Cole Claffin        1396 Saugus          Saugus       m 19:35 10:35 
  145      Rife Colin          1360 O'Maley Innovat Gloucester   m 19:36 10:36 
  146   79 Brandon Carr        1180 Collins         Salem        m 19:50 10:43 
  147   80 Diego Segura        1185 Collins         Salem        m 19:50 10:44 
  148      Christopher Mita    1140 Beverly         Beverly      m 19:53 10:45 
  149      Doug York           1191 Collins         Salem        m 19:55 10:46 
  150      Syrus Sullivan       694 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 20:13 10:56 
                                                                      Page 4

                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


Place TmPl Name                No.  School          City         S Nb    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== =============== ============ = ===== ===== 
  151      Clark McHugh         688 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 20:14 10:57 
  152      Gavin Jurczyk       1247 Higgins         Peabody      m 20:56 11:19 
  153      Mohamed Iaouf        684 Winthrop        Winthrop     m 21:10 11:27 
  154      Avery Howcroft     1214 Higgins         Peabody      m 21:13 11:28 
  155      Paolo De Oliveira   1398 Saugus          Saugus       m 21:43 11:45 
  156      Justin Clark        1130 Beverly         Beverly      m 22:10 11:59 
  157   81 Matthew Phelan      1388 Pickering       Lynn         m 23:29 12:42 

NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    44  Marblehead Veterans  (  11:41    58:22   1:00)
===================================
  1      1  Colin Hart                      11:11
  2      2  Will Cruickshank                11:15
  3      8  Jack Morgan                     11:44
  4     14  Filip Grubor                    12:01
  5     19  Thomas Svencer                  12:11
  6   ( 27) Miles Fontella-Tuttl            12:58
  7   ( 34) Eric Badzak                     13:11

  2.    55  Beverly              (  11:54    59:29   1:38)
===================================
  1      3  Daniel Wilder                   11:18
  2      4  Jason Provost                   11:25
  3     11  Johnny Michaud                  11:50
  4     13  Charles Bossler                 12:00
  5     24  James Oberlander                12:56
  6   ( 26) Jordan Lacirignola              12:57
  7   ( 40) Lucas Barrett                   13:35

  3.    74  Manchester-Essex     (  12:11  1:00:55   0:55)
===================================
  1      9  Body Dodge                      11:48
  2     10  Hunter Opal                     11:50
  3     12  Kai Mitchell                    11:58
  4     21  Dylan Johnson                   12:36
  5     22  Gus Hall                        12:43
  6   ( 30) Max Deery                       13:05
  7   ( 35) Bailey Richard                  13:14

  4.   104  Winthrop             (  12:29  1:02:21   1:46)
===================================
  1      6  Noah Bayersdorfer               11:39
  2     15  Joe Navarro                     12:06
  3     17  Noah Valys                      12:07
  4     29  Liam Kenney                     13:04
  5     37  Liam Natareno                   13:25
  6   ( 39) Nate Trafton                    13:31
  7   ( 57) Nick Correa                     14:53

  5.   121  Swampscott           (  12:43  1:03:32   2:04)
===================================
  1      5  Anthony Collela                 11:38
  2     16  Jack Duffy                      12:06
  3     28  Simon Brown                     13:00
  4     31  Adam Kilmain                    13:06
  5     41  Eli Cobbett                     13:42
  6   ( 47) Jacoby Lostracco                14:02
  7   ( 50) Devin DiBarri                   14:19




                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  6.   152  O'Maley Innovation   (  13:02  1:05:10   3:10)
===================================
  1      7  Ian Morgan                      11:43
  2     18  Drew Ciolino                    12:07
  3     33  Widtfeldt Shane                 13:10
  4     36  Nathaniel Castelluccio          13:17
  5     58  Matthew Conners                 14:53
  6   ( 60) Tyler Moran                     14:59
  7   ( 62) Sean Buckley                    15:17

  7.   214  Triton               (  13:59  1:09:55   2:16)
===================================
  1     23  Oliver Copland                  12:55
  2     25  Wyatt McCormick                 12:57
  3     51  Jack Atchinson                  14:23
  4     54  Foster Campbell                 14:29
  5     61  Charles White                   15:11
  6   ( 71) Jacob Dynok                     17:11

  8.   217  Holten Richmond      (  13:53  1:09:24   1:47)
===================================
  1     32  Eli Tibbets                     13:10
  2     38  Cole Andrews                    13:31
  3     42  Jonathan Sheehan                13:44
  4     46  Zachary Cotter                  14:02
  5     59  Daniel Moriarty                 14:57
  6   ( 65) Andrew DosSantos                15:38
  7   ( 66) Eoannis Nako                    15:58

  9.   221  Higgins              (  13:56  1:09:40   3:12)
===================================
  1     20  Colton Kilgallen                12:17
  2     44  David Gomes                     13:49
  3     45  Nolan Barber                    13:55
  4     48  Ryan DaSilva                    14:10
  5     64  Braden Russell                  15:29
  6   ( 67) Nathan  Stracqualursi         16:03
  7   ( 77) Matthew  Vaz                   17:30

 10.   307  Collins              (  15:59  1:19:53   4:42)
===================================
  1     43  Justin Gambone                  13:48
  2     49  Grant Dwyer                     14:15
  3     68  Lucas Pezzulo                   16:37
  4     69  Henry Skolski                   16:43
  5     78  Peyton Harrington               18:30
  6   ( 79) Brandon Carr                    19:50
  7   ( 80) Diego Segura                    19:50




                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                               BOYS OVERALL

 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

 11.   317  Saugus               (  15:48  1:18:58   2:56)
===================================
  1     53  Nick Vicente                    14:25
  2     55  Angelo Cascio                   14:33
  3     63  Jaxx MacNeil                    15:27
  4     72  Justin Bremberg                 17:12
  5     74  Kason Imbrogna                  17:21
  6   ( 75) Miles Davis                     17:24
  7   ( 76) Tyler Tammaro                   17:25

 12.   332  Pickering            (  17:24  1:26:59   9:05)
===================================
  1     52  Wilmer Sosa                     14:24
  2     56  Owen LaPierre                   14:41
  3     70  Connor Bishop                   17:06
  4     73  Eli Osgood                      17:19
  5     81  Matthew Phelan                  23:29



NEC 
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                       BOYS NORTHEASTERN CONFERENCE


 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    38  Marblehead Veterans  (  11:41    58:22   1:00)
===================================
  1      1  Colin Hart                      11:11
  2      2  Will Cruickshank                11:15
  3      8  Jack Morgan                     11:44
  4     11  Filip Grubor                    12:01
  5     16  Thomas Svencer                  12:11
  6   ( 20) Miles Fontella-Tuttl            12:58
  7   ( 26) Eric Badzak                     13:11

  2.    44  Beverly              (  11:54    59:29   1:38)
===================================
  1      3  Daniel Wilder                   11:18
  2      4  Jason Provost                   11:25
  3      9  Johnny Michaud                  11:50
  4     10  Charles Bossler                 12:00
  5     18  James Oberlander                12:56
  6   ( 19) Jordan Lacirignola              12:57
  7   ( 31) Lucas Barrett                   13:35

  3.    82  Winthrop             (  12:29  1:02:21   1:46)
===================================
  1      6  Noah Bayersdorfer               11:39
  2     12  Joe Navarro                     12:06
  3     14  Noah Valys                      12:07
  4     22  Liam Kenney                     13:04
  5     28  Liam Natareno                   13:25
  6   ( 30) Nate Trafton                    13:31
  7   ( 44) Nick Correa                     14:53

  4.    94  Swampscott           (  12:43  1:03:32   2:04)
===================================
  1      5  Anthony Collela                 11:38
  2     13  Jack Duffy                      12:06
  3     21  Simon Brown                     13:00
  4     23  Adam Kilmain                    13:06
  5     32  Eli Cobbett                     13:42
  6   ( 38) Jacoby Lostracco                14:02
  7   ( 41) Devin DiBarri                   14:19

  5.   119  O'Maley Innovation   (  13:02  1:05:10   3:10)
===================================
  1      7  Ian Morgan                      11:43
  2     15  Drew Ciolino                    12:07
  3     25  Widtfeldt Shane                 13:10
  4     27  Nathaniel Castelluccio          13:17
  5     45  Matthew Conners                 14:53
  6   ( 47) Tyler Moran                     14:59
  7   ( 48) Sean Buckley                    15:17




                    NEC & Invitational Middle School XC
                 Stage Fort Park, Gloucester, Oct 28,2021
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
                       BOYS NORTHEASTERN CONFERENCE


 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  6.   169  Holten Richmond      (  13:53  1:09:24   1:47)
===================================
  1     24  Eli Tibbets                     13:10
  2     29  Cole Andrews                    13:31
  3     33  Jonathan Sheehan                13:44
  4     37  Zachary Cotter                  14:02
  5     46  Daniel Moriarty                 14:57
  6   ( 51) Andrew DosSantos                15:38
  7   ( 52) Eoannis Nako                    15:58

  7.   177  Higgins              (  13:56  1:09:40   3:12)
===================================
  1     17  Colton Kilgallen                12:17
  2     35  David Gomes                     13:49
  3     36  Nolan Barber                    13:55
  4     39  Ryan DaSilva                    14:10
  5     50  Braden Russell                  15:29
  6   ( 53) Nathan  Stracqualursi         16:03
  7   ( 60) Matthew  Vaz                   17:30

  8.   244  Collins              (  15:59  1:19:53   4:42)
===================================
  1     34  Justin Gambone                  13:48
  2     40  Grant Dwyer                     14:15
  3     54  Lucas Pezzulo                   16:37
  4     55  Henry Skolski                   16:43
  5     61  Peyton Harrington               18:30
  6   ( 62) Brandon Carr                    19:50
  7   ( 63) Diego Segura                    19:50

  9.   247  Saugus               (  15:48  1:18:58   2:56)
===================================
  1     42  Nick Vicente                    14:25
  2     43  Angelo Cascio                   14:33
  3     49  Jaxx MacNeil                    15:27
  4     56  Justin Bremberg                 17:12
  5     57  Kason Imbrogna                  17:21
  6   ( 58) Miles Davis                     17:24
  7   ( 59) Tyler Tammaro                   17:25




Results Provided By:

AB-MAC Finish Systems

Results Questions?