Jack O’Keefe Memorial Strides Road Race

Waterford, CT

Event Website

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi AG Time
What your time theoretically would have been (or will be) during your prime running years. More info.
AG %
How well you performed based on your age. Higher numbers are better, with 100% being the best. More info.
Overall Gender Division
Your Placement for the Official Awards may be different from Your Division Placement. More Info.
Linda Spooner Bib 776 44 F Sturbridge MA Claim 43:49.9 7:03 41:20.7 73.35% 1 1 1
Becky Iselin Bib 996 42 F Chester CT Claim 45:45.7 7:21 43:51.7 69.16% 2 2 2
Matt Hargus Bib 993 43 M Pawcatuck CT Claim 46:55.0 7:33 44:10.8 60.46% 3 1 1
George Adrian Bib 999 63 M Groton CT Claim 47:02.7 7:34 37:15.8 71.70% 4 2 1
Pam Dolan Bib 964 51 F Mystic Ct CT Claim 47:51.5 7:42 41:51.1 72.47% 5 3 1
John McGrane Bib 923 62 M Farmington CT Claim 48:19.2 7:46 38:37.9 69.16% 6 3 2
Carlye Anderson Bib 927 40 F Waterford CT Claim 49:34.9 7:58 48:09.5 62.99% 7 4 3
Jessica Lynn Pereplyotchik Bib 709 43 F West Springfield M Claim 50:40.0 8:09 48:11.6 62.93% 8 5 4
Anni Rodgers Bib 961 42 F Mystic Ct CT Claim 51:05.6 8:13 48:58.3 61.95% 9 6 5
Joise Sosa Bib 976 41 M South Hadley MA Claim 51:15.2 8:14 49:01.7 54.50% 10 4 2
Diane Houdeshell Bib 991 48 F Ledyard CT Claim 52:06.4 8:23 47:12.5 64.26% 11 7 1
Pamela Porter Bib 692 56 F Mystic CT Claim 53:19.4 8:34 43:49.9 69.20% 12 8 1
Pamela Flynn Bib 929 58 F New London CT Claim 53:43.5 8:38 43:02.2 70.48% 13 9 2
Tim Thomson Bib 818 42 M Waterford CT Claim 55:24.6 8:54 52:35.3 50.80% 14 5 3
Linda Hart Bib 799 41 F Taftville CT Claim 56:07.8 9:01 54:10.6 56.00% 15 10 6
Anthony Rose Bib 967 61 M Florence MA Claim 56:27.1 9:05 45:33.3 58.63% 16 6 3
Robert Norris Bib 872 57 M Colchester CT Claim 56:56.1 9:09 47:38.9 56.06% 17 7 1
Nancy Almeida Crocker Bib 833 68 F Waterford CT Claim 57:43.5 9:17 40:10.6 75.50% 18 11 1
Craig Barnes Bib 827 62 M North Stonington C Claim 57:44.9 9:17 46:10.1 57.87% 19 8 4
Amy Kennedy Bib 894 50 F Groton CT Claim 58:25.9 9:24 51:42.7 58.64% 20 12 2
Barbara Barnes Bib 830 29 F North Stonington C Claim 59:18.5 9:32 59:18.5 51.15% 21 13 1
Dawn Holmes Bib 911 55 F Old Saybrook CT Claim 59:34.8 9:35 49:36.2 61.15% 22 14 3
Mike Lafleur Bib 989 58 M Preston CT Claim 59:57.1 9:38 49:43.7 53.71% 23 9 2
Julie Parrette Bib 789 53 F Norwich CT Claim 1:00:01.6 9:39 51:13.9 59.20% 24 15 3
Gerald Ricketson Bib 737 50 M West Hartford CT Claim 1:00:07.6 9:40 53:28.2 49.98% 25 10 1
Don Weller Bib 994 65 M Niantic CT Claim 1:00:22.5 9:42 46:55.4 56.95% 26 11 1
Nick Manuzzi Bib 974 58 M Westerly RI Claim 1:00:36.3 9:45 50:16.3 53.13% 27 12 3
Caitlin Flynn Bib 928 31 F New London CT Claim 1:01:45.1 9:56 1:01:44.3 49.12% 28 16 1
Peggy Flood Bib 747 62 F Stamford CT Claim 1:01:45.5 9:56 46:52.4 64.71% 29 17 1
Paul Toth Bib 950 64 M New London CT Claim 1:02:35.9 10:04 49:06.8 54.39% 30 13 5
Leslie Oconnor Bib 916 57 F Old Lyme CT Claim 1:02:45.8 10:05 50:55.9 59.56% 31 18 4
Mike Berthiaume Bib 901 39 M West Springfield M Claim 1:03:15.8 10:10 1:01:24.9 43.50% 32 14 1
Kerri Zeldis Bib 767 39 F Milton MA Claim 1:03:17.1 10:11 1:01:49.1 49.06% 33 19 1
Jennifer Zeldis Bib 772 42 F Waterford CT Claim 1:03:20.0 10:11 1:00:42.3 49.97% 34 20 7
Gayle Smith Bib 736 59 M Waterford CT Claim 1:03:22.3 10:11 52:05.4 51.28% 35 15 4
Joseph Kennedy Bib 893 36 M Groton CT Claim 1:03:26.1 10:12 1:02:36.2 42.67% 36 16 2
Cheryl Konsavitch Bib 684 57 F North Stonington C Claim 1:04:48.4 10:25 52:35.4 57.68% 37 21 5
Bruce Grisafe Bib 980 65 M Salem CT Claim 1:05:35.9 10:33 50:58.5 52.41% 38 17 2
Keith Hall Bib 683 63 M New Britain CT Claim 1:07:09.0 10:48 53:11.3 50.24% 39 18 6
Damien Egan Bib 732 44 M Groton CT Claim 1:07:14.9 10:49 1:02:49.4 42.53% 40 19 4
Leslie Driscoll Bib 716 46 F Mystic Ct CT Claim 1:07:20.6 10:50 1:02:21.1 48.66% 41 22 2
Paula Ramsey Bib 792 35 F Taftville CT Claim 1:08:01.4 10:56 1:07:32.8 44.91% 42 23 2
Jill Norton Bib 688 36 F Quaker Hill CT Claim 1:08:02.4 10:56 1:07:20.7 45.05% 43 24 3
Jonathan Norton Bib 702 43 M Quaker Hill CT Claim 1:09:12.1 11:08 1:05:10.3 40.99% 44 20 5
Henry Grills Bib 740 81 M Westerly RI Claim 1:09:19.3 11:09 42:06.7 63.45% 45 21 1
Dave Yadech Bib 962 50 M Avon CT Claim 1:09:38.9 11:12 1:01:56.3 43.15% 46 22 2
Chuck Bartnicki Bib 891 67 M Preston CT Claim 1:11:17.7 11:28 54:20.4 49.16% 47 23 3
Melissa Barnes Bib 829 27 F North Stonington C Claim 1:12:05.8 11:36 1:12:05.8 42.07% 48 25 2
Nancy Michaud Bib 796 49 F Taftville CT Claim 1:13:39.8 11:51 1:05:57.9 45.97% 49 26 3
Lee Toth Bib 752 75 F Niantic CT Claim 1:13:40.3 11:51 45:51.6 66.15% 50 27 1
Jackie O'Donovan Bib 845 52 F Norwich CT Claim 1:13:42.5 11:51 1:03:41.4 47.62% 51 28 4
Marti Simmons Bib 878 30 F Amston CT Claim 1:14:54.8 12:03 1:14:54.8 40.49% 52 29 2
Jim Wood Bib 968 59 M Oakdale CT Claim 1:18:05.4 12:33 1:04:11.4 41.62% 53 24 5
George Gillespie Bib 835 76 M Oakdale CT Claim N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

Results Provided By: