Hartford Track Club 8K Cross-Country Challenge

West Hartford, CT

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi AG Time
What your time theoretically would have been (or will be) during your prime running years. More info.
AG %
How well you performed based on your age. Higher numbers are better, with 100% being the best. More info.
Overall Gender Division
Your Placement for the Official Awards may be different from Your Division Placement. More Info.
Patrick Daly Bib 166 18 M West Hartford CT Claim 33:52.0 6:48 33:50.5 62.65% 1 1 1
Mario Vazquez Bib 232 40 M New Britain CT Claim 33:56.0 6:49 32:30.6 65.23% 2 2 1
Gregory Weaver Bib 233 38 M West Hartford CT Claim 34:45.0 6:59 33:46.4 62.78% 3 3 1
Lane Thornton Bib 82 29 M Tolland CT Claim 35:52.0 7:12 35:52.0 59.11% 4 4 1
Elias Field Bib 176 18 M Woodbury CT Claim 35:57.0 7:13 35:55.4 59.02% 5 5 2
Annmarie Tuxbury Bib 229 24 F New Hartford CT Claim 36:08.0 7:16 36:08.0 66.51% 6 1 1
Braden Kattman Bib 189 49 M Glastonbury CT Claim 38:45.0 7:47 34:36.2 61.25% 7 6 1
Scott Muska Bib 206 44 M West Hartford CT Claim 39:15.0 7:53 36:28.2 58.13% 8 7 2
John Minervino Bib 205 55 M Higganum CT Claim 39:27.0 7:56 33:31.2 63.24% 9 8 1
Joe Hallisley Bib 80 54 M Glastonbury CT Claim 39:46.0 7:59 34:04.5 62.20% 10 9 1
Ken Scott Bib 222 38 M New Fairfield CT Claim 39:48.0 8:00 38:40.9 54.82% 11 10 2
Robert Low Bib 199 43 M West Hartford CT Claim 40:27.0 8:08 37:52.6 55.95% 12 11 3
Brendan O'Rourke Bib 208 32 M Rocky Hill CT Claim 41:17.0 8:18 41:09.7 51.51% 13 12 1
Joe Parets Bib 211 41 M West Hartford CT Claim 41:45.0 8:23 39:42.0 53.41% 14 13 4
Ken Merrick Bib 204 49 M New Fairfield CT Claim 42:21.0 8:31 37:49.1 56.04% 15 14 2
Peter Lofink Bib 196 58 M Brookfield CT Claim 42:30.0 8:32 35:11.4 60.24% 16 15 2
Rodney Furr Bib 178 55 M Southampton MA Claim 43:27.0 8:44 36:55.1 57.42% 17 16 3
Marisol Carty Bib 153 17 F West Hartford CT Claim 44:06.0 8:52 43:02.5 55.82% 18 2 1
Gerry Gordon Bib 180 46 M Avon CT Claim 44:18.0 8:54 40:31.2 52.33% 19 17 3
Chris Armen Bib 81 65 M Collinsville CT Claim 45:23.0 9:07 35:16.8 60.08% 20 18 1
Michael Graziosi Bib 181 56 M Glastonbury CT Claim 46:15.0 9:18 38:57.6 54.41% 21 19 4
Michael Rickaby Bib 217 62 M West Hartford CT Claim 46:15.0 9:18 36:57.5 57.37% 21 19 1
Curt Pandiscio Bib 210 57 M Granby CT Claim 46:50.0 9:25 39:06.9 54.20% 23 21 5
Alissa Scott Bib 221 38 F New Fairfield CT Claim 47:23.0 9:31 46:32.1 51.64% 24 3 1
Ted Cowles Bib 163 60 M West Granby CT Claim 47:59.0 9:39 39:02.7 54.32% 25 22 2
Thomas Carty Bib 154 49 M West Hartford CT Claim 48:11.0 9:41 43:01.6 49.26% 26 23 4
Benjamin Connole Bib 159 17 M West Hartford CT Claim 48:16.0 9:42 47:51.6 44.30% 27 24 3
Darrin Smith Bib 225 42 M Simsbury CT Claim 48:28.0 9:44 45:43.9 46.35% 28 25 5
Alene Lofink Bib 195 55 F Brookfield CT Claim 48:29.0 9:45 40:33.6 59.26% 29 4 1
Glenn McCabe Bib 202 52 M Brookfield CT Claim 48:45.0 9:48 42:28.8 49.91% 30 26 2
Peter Carey Bib 152 62 M Winsted CT Claim 49:09.0 9:53 39:16.5 53.98% 31 27 3
Raphael Werner Bib 292 53 M Avon CT Claim 50:31.0 10:09 43:39.9 48.56% 32 28 3
Kevin Crowley Bib 165 47 M Brookfield CT Claim 50:53.0 10:14 46:10.6 45.92% 33 29 5
Tara Rudinski Bib 83 49 F Brookfield CT Claim 52:12.0 10:30 46:52.8 51.28% 34 5 1
Carter Ivens Bib 186 11 M West Hartford CT Claim 52:36.0 10:34 45:44.4 46.36% 35 30 1
Donovan Connole Bib 161 11 M West Hartford CT Claim 52:38.0 10:35 45:46.2 46.33% 36 31 2
Bryan Connole Bib 160 41 M West Hartford CT Claim 52:40.0 10:35 50:04.8 42.34% 37 32 6
Fred Szczesiul Bib 226 61 M Lisbon CT Claim 52:53.0 10:38 42:38.3 49.73% 38 33 4
Todd Purcell Bib 216 49 M Avon CT Claim 53:24.0 10:44 47:41.1 44.44% 39 34 6
Keith Coburn Bib 158 50 M Waterford CT Claim 53:36.0 10:46 47:28.7 44.65% 40 35 4
Lydia Tilsey Bib 79 53 F Orange CT Claim 53:58.0 10:51 46:15.2 51.95% 41 6 1
Chipper Webb Bib 291 47 M Bristol CT Claim 54:05.0 10:52 49:04.8 43.20% 42 36 7
Angela Scarangella Bib 220 56 F Glastonbury CT Claim 54:08.0 10:53 44:43.8 53.73% 43 7 2
Erin Keller Bib 190 34 F Hartford CT Claim 54:11.0 10:53 53:56.7 44.54% 44 8 1
Andrew McIntosh Bib 203 41 M Simsbury CT Claim 54:11.0 10:53 51:31.3 41.16% 44 37 7
Adam Osmond Bib 209 51 M Farmington CT Claim 54:14.0 10:54 47:38.9 44.50% 46 38 5
Guadalupe Crowley Bib 164 35 F Brookfield CT Claim 55:30.0 11:09 55:07.2 43.60% 47 9 2
Sandi Fox Bib 177 49 F Danbury CT Claim 56:15.0 11:18 50:31.9 47.59% 48 10 2
Barbara Pearce Bib 213 64 F Guilford CT Claim 56:49.0 11:25 42:17.6 56.82% 49 11 1
Michael Delligan Bib 169 40 M Hebron CT Claim 57:06.0 11:29 54:42.4 38.76% 50 39 8
Amelia Zhao Bib 294 17 F Farmington CT Claim 57:13.0 11:30 55:50.6 43.02% 51 12 2
Hilary DeCrisantis Bib 167 50 F Bloomfield CT Claim 57:14.0 11:30 50:48.7 47.29% 52 13 2
Mary Haselkamp Bib 184 57 F Stratford CT Claim 57:18.0 11:31 46:45.7 51.40% 53 14 3
Heather Ellegard Bib 174 40 F West Hartford CT Claim 57:20.0 11:32 55:43.6 43.14% 54 15 1
Paul DeCrisantis Bib 168 52 M Bloomfield CT Claim 58:09.0 11:41 50:40.3 41.85% 55 40 6
Jonathan Failla Bib 175 41 M Windsor CT Claim 59:12.0 11:54 56:17.6 37.67% 56 41 9
Jack Douglas Bib 172 15 M Unionville CT Claim 59:31.0 11:58 57:28.1 36.88% 57 42 4
Carl Castanho Bib 155 59 M East Hartford CT Claim 1:00:00.0 12:04 49:14.8 43.06% 58 43 6
Sherri Logue Bib 198 48 F South Glastonbury CT Claim 1:00:27.0 12:09 54:54.4 43.78% 59 16 3
Thomas Douglas Bib 173 15 M Unionville CT Claim 1:03:14.0 12:43 1:01:03.4 34.71% 60 44 5
Robert Nunez Bib 207 45 M Hamden CT Claim 1:03:44.0 12:49 58:45.7 36.09% 61 45 8
Amy Douglas Bib 171 52 F UNIONVILLE CT Claim 1:03:53.0 12:51 55:24.3 43.39% 62 17 3
Heather Prescott Bib 215 55 F Canton CT Claim 1:08:40.0 13:48 57:26.7 41.84% 63 18 4
Charles Merlis Bib 84 78 M West Hartford CT Claim 1:28:22.0 17:46 57:36.9 36.80% 64 46 1
Madison Sanders Bib 219 25 F West Hartford CT Claim 1:29:51.0 18:04 1:29:51.0 26.75% 65 19 1
Chantaul Smith Bib 224 28 F New Britain CT Claim 1:29:59.0 18:06 1:29:59.0 26.71% 66 20 2

Results Provided By:

Hartford Track Club

Website

Results Questions?