Trails to a Cure

Chester, CT

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi AG Time
What your time theoretically would have been (or will be) during your prime running years. More info.
AG %
How well you performed based on your age. Higher numbers are better, with 100% being the best. More info.
Overall Gender Division
Your Placement for the Official Awards may be different from Your Division Placement. More Info.
Koby Nelson Bib 764 26 M Newington CT Claim 55:37.0 6:57 55:37.0 62.68% 1 1 1
Chris Pagliuco Bib 728 41 M Ivoryton CT Claim 57:15.0 7:09 54:56.5 63.45% 2 2 1
Thomas Praisner Bib 763 49 M Colchester CT Claim 59:26.0 7:25 53:25.8 65.24% 3 3 1
Robert Low Bib 778 42 M West Hartford CT Claim 1:02:54.0 7:51 59:53.1 58.21% 4 4 2
Noah Ventola Bib 745 39 M Durham CT Claim 1:04:19.0 8:02 1:02:36.2 55.68% 5 5 1
Matthew Jamieson Bib 787 43 M Deep River CT Claim 1:04:46.0 8:05 1:01:10.5 56.98% 6 6 3
Ken Hageman Bib 765 51 M Colchester CT Claim 1:05:09.0 8:08 57:34.9 60.54% 7 7 1
Jon Fearnley Bib 756 51 M Stafford Springs C Claim 1:05:30.0 8:11 57:53.5 60.21% 8 8 2
Ben Chaffee Bib 771 40 M Middletown CT Claim 1:05:33.0 8:11 1:03:22.9 55.00% 9 9 4
Rob Tomko Bib 750 54 M Old Saybrook CT Claim 1:06:13.0 8:16 57:01.4 61.13% 10 10 3
Ronald Toth Bib 743 53 M Chester CT Claim 1:07:31.0 8:26 58:39.2 59.43% 11 11 4
Charlie Iselin Bib 718 55 M Chester CT Claim 1:08:42.0 8:35 58:38.4 59.45% 12 12 1
Michael Westfall Bib 737 48 M Manchester CT Claim 1:08:50.0 8:36 1:02:24.4 55.86% 13 13 2
Brennan Downes Bib 741 39 M Gales Ferry CT Claim 1:10:38.0 8:49 1:08:45.1 50.70% 14 14 2
Joe Parets Bib 776 41 M West Hartford CT Claim 1:11:39.0 8:57 1:08:45.7 50.70% 15 15 5
Christopher Fryxell Bib 713 34 M Chester CT Claim 1:13:31.0 9:11 1:13:10.2 47.64% 16 16 1
Kerry Arsenault Bib 788 53 F Guilford CT Claim 1:15:01.0 9:22 1:03:54.1 61.49% 17 1 1
Maile Phillips Bib 730 29 F East Haven CT Claim 1:15:25.0 9:25 1:15:25.0 52.10% 18 2 1
Jon Kornacki Bib 720 60 M Wallingford CT Claim 1:18:01.0 9:45 1:03:38.3 54.78% 19 17 1
Russell Hammond Bib 715 58 M Chester CT Claim 1:18:21.0 9:47 1:05:05.8 53.55% 20 18 2
Jonny Feldman Bib 711 50 M Cheshire CT Claim 1:19:00.0 9:52 1:10:25.6 49.50% 21 19 5
Meghan Pagliuco Bib 729 40 F Ivoryton CT Claim 1:19:28.0 9:56 1:17:04.6 50.98% 22 3 1
Andrew Zyrek Bib 739 50 M Manchester CT Claim 1:19:54.0 9:59 1:11:13.7 48.94% 23 20 6
Pam Ventola Bib 744 39 F Durham CT Claim 1:21:03.0 10:07 1:19:03.9 49.70% 24 4 1
Ric Villarreal Bib 794 61 M Essex CT Claim 1:23:01.0 10:22 1:07:05.1 51.96% 25 21 2
April Lionberger Bib 723 42 F Glastonbury CT Claim 1:24:03.0 10:30 1:20:26.7 48.85% 26 5 2
Jeff Sowa Bib 751 51 M Glastonbury CT Claim 1:24:30.0 10:33 1:14:41.1 46.68% 27 22 7
Terry Predzimirski Bib 754 59 M Berlin CT Claim 1:25:01.0 10:37 1:09:59.4 49.81% 28 23 3
Brian Debowes Bib 790 40 M Guilford CT Claim 1:25:26.0 10:40 1:22:36.4 42.20% 29 24 6
Thomas Fischer Bib 712 52 M Branford CT Claim 1:25:52.0 10:44 1:15:14.8 46.33% 30 25 8
Olivier Nicaise Bib 727 58 M Hamden CT Claim 1:26:33.0 10:49 1:11:54.6 48.48% 31 26 4
Michael Kornacki Bib 721 50 M Darien CT Claim 1:27:07.0 10:53 1:17:39.7 44.89% 32 27 9
Sarah Jennings Bib 752 47 F Killingworth CT Claim 1:27:18.0 10:54 1:19:50.3 49.22% 33 6 1
Erica Lebaron Bib 722 47 F Suffield CT Claim 1:28:14.0 11:01 1:20:41.5 48.69% 34 7 2
Scott Pipicelli Bib 797 47 M Colchester CT Claim 1:28:15.0 11:01 1:20:40.9 43.21% 35 28 3
Michael Pozika Bib 769 49 M East Haven CT Claim 1:31:13.0 11:24 1:22:00.2 42.51% 36 29 4
Bret Morrow Bib 726 57 M Hamden CT Claim 1:32:12.0 11:31 1:17:18.7 45.10% 37 30 5
Karen Prado Bib 759 52 F Wethersfield CT Claim 1:32:37.0 11:34 1:19:52.1 49.20% 38 8 2
Charlie Markunas Bib 724 59 M Vernon CT Claim 1:33:07.0 11:38 1:16:39.5 45.47% 39 31 6
Luke Granato Bib 714 33 M Rocky Hill CT Claim 1:33:33.0 11:41 1:33:18.9 37.36% 40 32 2
Morgan Toth Bib 742 12 F Chester CT Claim 1:35:50.0 11:58 1:23:54.4 46.83% 41 9 1
Elliot Stack Bib 762 12 M Chester CT Claim 1:35:51.0 11:58 1:26:13.6 40.43% 42 33 1
Jacob Gady Bib 731 32 M West Hartford CT Claim 1:37:15.0 12:09 1:37:09.4 35.88% 43 34 3
Paul Andruskiewicz Bib 701 59 M Preston CT Claim 1:39:29.0 12:26 1:21:53.9 42.56% 44 35 7
James Henderson Bib 717 72 M Manchester CT Claim 1:40:01.0 12:30 1:12:12.5 48.28% 45 36 1
Stephen Servidio Bib 732 50 M Mystic Ct CT Claim 1:40:13.0 12:31 1:29:20.4 39.02% 46 37 10
Melissa Whitney Bib 738 48 F Chester CT Claim 1:41:38.0 12:42 1:31:54.6 42.75% 47 10 3
Nicholas Hartson Bib 725 20 M Deep River CT Claim 1:45:11.0 13:08 1:45:11.0 33.14% 48 38 1
Meggie Debowes Bib 791 35 F Guilford CT Claim 1:52:23.0 14:02 1:51:30.1 35.24% 49 11 2
Joshua Welch Bib 749 38 M South Woodstock CT Claim 1:54:32.0 14:19 1:52:09.1 31.08% 50 39 3
Leigh Balducci Bib 770 51 F Deep River CT Claim 1:58:37.0 14:49 1:43:31.9 37.95% 51 12 3
Paige Wink Bib 785 52 F Haddam CT Claim 1:58:37.0 14:49 1:42:17.2 38.41% 51 12 3
Daniel O Connell Bib 757 47 M Southbury CT Claim 2:02:44.0 15:20 1:52:12.4 31.07% 53 40 5
Janet Hartson Bib 702 52 F Old Saybrook CT Claim 2:41:43.0 20:12 2:19:27.2 28.18% 54 14 5

Results Provided By: