Strawberry Shortcake 10K & Fun Run

Plympton, MA

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi Overall Gender
Ryan Hayes Bib 395 M Claim 34:50.0 5:36 1 1
Chris Schulten Bib 366 M Claim 36:53.0 5:56 2 2
David Krall Bib 306 M Claim 37:55.0 6:06 3 3
John Rheaume Bib 361 M Claim 38:05.0 6:07 4 4
Carlos Duran Bib 405 M Claim 38:28.0 6:11 5 5
Dana Spencer Bib 369 M Claim 40:22.0 6:29 6 6
Jayson Sylvain Bib 412 M Claim 41:02.0 6:36 7 7
Keith Schultz Bib 367 M Claim 41:16.0 6:38 8 8
Ronald Lewis Bib 314 M Claim 41:55.0 6:44 9 9
Courtney Infascelli Bib 289 F Claim 42:16.0 6:48 10 1
Molly Mahoney Bib 320 F Claim 42:38.0 6:51 11 2
Ted Coyle Bib 411 M Claim 42:58.0 6:54 12 10
Kassandra French Bib 268 F Claim 43:14.0 6:57 13 3
Ethan Cunningham Bib 248 M Claim 45:05.0 7:15 14 11
Mark Danahy Bib 251 M Claim 45:10.0 7:16 15 12
Rich Sanda Bib 404 M Claim 45:33.0 7:19 16 13
Warren Childs Bib 233 M Claim 46:27.0 7:28 17 14
John Burns Bib 223 M Claim 46:36.0 7:29 18 15
Steve O'Donnell Bib 343 M Claim 47:23.0 7:37 19 16
Judy Dudley Bib 256 F Claim 47:28.0 7:38 20 4
David LeClair Bib 311 M Claim 47:31.0 7:38 21 17
Leonard Busa Bib 224 M Claim 48:15.0 7:45 22 18
Kaleigh Sullivan Bib 371 F Claim 48:21.0 7:46 23 5
Michael Culgin Bib 247 M Claim 48:38.0 7:49 24 19
Kevin Driscoll Bib 409 M Claim 48:41.0 7:50 25 20
Stephen Reardon Bib 406 M Claim 48:45.0 7:50 26 21
Robin Hubley-O'Donnel Bib 288 F Claim 49:00.0 7:53 27 6
Yili Yao Bib 385 F Claim 49:04.0 7:53 28 7
David Martin Bib 324 M Claim 49:07.0 7:54 29 22
Mary Richards Bib 399 F Claim 49:19.0 7:56 30 8
Lauren Williams Bib 381 F Claim 49:54.0 8:01 31 9
Thomas Yellope Bib 386 M Claim 50:00.0 8:02 32 23
Nicole Wadsworth Bib 377 F Claim 50:06.0 8:03 33 10
KEN LANE Bib 307 M Claim 50:11.0 8:04 34 24
Meghan Doyle Bib 400 F Claim 50:22.0 8:06 35 11
Elaine Coughlan-Giffor Bib 244 F Claim 50:43.0 8:09 36 12
Kathleen Richards Bib 396 F Claim 50:57.0 8:11 37 13
Latelyn Lake Bib 408 F Claim 51:01.0 8:12 38 14
Jessica Leary Bib 310 F Claim 51:02.0 8:12 39 15
Jeanne Willis Bib 383 F Claim 51:25.0 8:16 40 16
Stu Weiner Bib 378 M Claim 51:34.0 8:17 41 25
Kerrin Murray Bib 337 F Claim 51:48.0 8:20 42 17
Brendan Capuzzo Bib 229 M Claim 51:51.0 8:20 43 26
John Capuzzo Bib 228 M Claim 51:54.0 8:21 44 27
Jane Brown Bib 221 F Claim 52:22.0 8:25 45 18
David Fortin Bib 266 M Claim 52:58.0 8:31 46 28
Daniel Keating Bib 299 M Claim 53:02.0 8:32 47 29
Garrett Quinn Bib 358 M Claim 53:08.0 8:33 48 30
Jeremy Goodale Bib 402 M Claim 53:10.0 8:33 49 31
Jeffrey Caylor Bib 231 M Claim 53:22.0 8:35 50 32
Stephen Chmiel Bib 235 M Claim 53:34.0 8:37 51 33
Thealyn Ploetz Bib 354 F Claim 53:48.0 8:39 52 19
Alison Prive Bib 356 F Claim 54:12.0 8:43 53 20
Stephanie Malouin Bib 322 F Claim 54:23.0 8:45 54 21
Cassandra Clancy Bib 236 F Claim 54:57.0 8:50 55 22
Larah McClain Bib 327 F Claim 55:02.0 8:51 56 23
Kendra Fuentes Bib 397 F Claim 55:03.0 8:51 57 24
Elizabeth Fraiser Bib 267 F Claim 55:13.0 8:53 58 25
Kristyn Marino Bib 323 F Claim 55:34.0 8:56 59 26
McKeen Kessel Bib 300 M Claim 55:39.0 8:57 60 34
Erin Williams Bib 382 F Claim 55:44.0 8:58 61 27
Julia Fiedler-Ross Bib 264 F Claim 55:54.0 8:59 62 28
Julia O'Leary Bib 347 F Claim 55:55.0 8:59 63 29
Patricia Everett Bib 262 F Claim 56:04.0 9:01 64 30
Linda Bates Bib 209 F Claim 56:16.0 9:03 65 31
Gregory O'Leary Bib 348 M Claim 56:21.0 9:04 66 35
Emily Wigmore Bib 380 F Claim 56:55.0 9:09 67 32
Michael Beauchesne Bib 213 M Claim 57:12.0 9:12 68 36
Jami Jordan Bib 294 F Claim 57:17.0 9:13 69 33
Dan Brown Bib 222 M Claim 57:40.0 9:16 70 37
Eric Mellyn Bib 333 M Claim 57:50.0 9:18 71 38
Samuel Baumgarten Bib 210 M Claim 58:07.0 9:21 72 39
Eileen Paradise Bib 350 F Claim 58:35.0 9:25 73 34
Daniel Paradise Bib 351 M Claim 58:36.0 9:25 74 40
Bethany Reynolds Bib 360 F Claim 58:41.0 9:26 75 35
Harry Lee Bib 312 M Claim 58:45.0 9:27 76 41
Peter Sanda Bib 364 M Claim 58:48.0 9:27 77 42
Amy Solomon Bib 368 F Claim 58:58.0 9:29 78 36
Abigail Childs Bib 234 F Claim 59:02.0 9:30 79 37
Sarah McNeill Bib 331 F Claim 59:07.0 9:30 80 38
Brittany Kidd Bib 301 F Claim 59:13.0 9:31 81 39
Eugene Gallagher Bib 271 M Claim 59:25.0 9:33 82 43
Bernard Malfroy-Camine Bib 321 M Claim 59:33.0 9:35 83 44
Linda Cugini Bib 246 F Claim 59:39.0 9:35 84 40
RANDY A. GILMAN Bib 274 M Claim 1:00:15.0 9:41 85 45
Kristen Capuzzo Bib 227 F Claim 1:00:15.0 9:41 85 41
Paulina O'Hara Bib 346 F Claim 1:00:17.0 9:42 87 42
Leonard Busa Bib 224 M Claim 1:00:21.0 9:42 88 46
Tara Greaves Bib 277 F Claim 1:00:25.0 9:43 89 43
Cheryl Greeson Bib 278 F Claim 1:00:28.0 9:43 90 44
Jennifer O'Donnell Bib 344 F Claim 1:00:31.0 9:44 91 45
Cheryl Foley Bib 265 F Claim 1:00:39.0 9:45 92 46
Gillian McCabe Bib 326 F Claim 1:00:44.0 9:46 93 47
Jay Beauchesne Bib 212 M Claim 1:00:53.0 9:47 94 47
Alexander Bajorek Bib 206 M Claim 1:01:18.0 9:51 95 48
Jack Lu Bib 319 M Claim 1:01:43.0 9:55 96 49
Elmer Ploetz Bib 353 M Claim 1:01:50.0 9:57 97 50
Justin Caldarone Bib 225 M Claim 1:01:56.0 9:58 98 51
Martha Kaniaru Bib 297 F Claim 1:02:03.0 9:59 99 48
Katherine Evers Bib 263 F Claim 1:02:28.0 10:03 100 49
Page 1 of 2

Results Provided By:

Spitler Race Systems

Website

Results Questions?