Jolly Jaunt Hyannis

Hyannis, MA

Results Provided By:

Spitler Race Systems

Website

Results Questions?

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace Overall Gender
Luke Anderson Bib 1003 M Plymouth,MA Claim 19:46 6:23 1 1
George Bent Bib 1004 M Centerville,MA Claim 20:13 6:31 2 2
Anne Preisig Bib 1056 F FAlmouth,MA Claim 20:45 6:42 3 1
Max Tabasso Bib 1110 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 20:53 6:44 4 3
Peter Palombo Bib 1107 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 20:58 6:46 5 4
Reid Koropey Bib 1100 M Sandwich,MA Claim 21:46 7:01 6 5
Andrea Tassinari Bib 1081 F Plymouth,MA Claim 22:01 7:06 7 2
Liam Bentley Bib 1094 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 22:38 7:18 8 6
Daniel MacLeod Bib 1044 M Hyannis,MA Claim 22:41 7:19 9 7
Maureen Mcnally Bib 1102 F Clinton,MA Claim 22:52 7:23 10 3
Cameron Vendetti Bib 1118 M Brewster,MA Claim 23:07 7:27 11 8
Tom Black Bib 1095 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 23:26 7:34 12 9
Paul Gannett Bib 1023 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 23:37 7:37 13 10
Negash Yusuf Bib 1091 M Hyannis,MA Claim 23:37 7:37 13 10
Kaleb Mellet Bib 1048 M East Freetown,MA Claim 24:38 7:57 15 12
Heather Hanson Bib 1073 F Marstons Mills,MA Claim 24:42 7:58 16 4
Connor McMahon Bib 1115 M Millis,MA Claim 24:50 8:01 17 13
Evan Saarmann Bib 1109 M Mashpee,MA Claim 24:55 8:02 18 14
Ian Saarmann Bib 1070 M Mashpee,MA Claim 24:56 8:03 19 15
Tina Meyer Bib 1049 F East Sandwich,MA Claim 26:06 8:25 20 5
Savannah Uding Bib 1085 F East Freetown,MA Claim 26:26 8:32 21 6
Drew Goydas Bib 1099 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 26:46 8:38 22 16
Erin Kennedy Bib 1037 F Plymouth,MA Claim 26:52 8:40 23 7
Melissa Lanoie Bib 1040 F Sandwich,MA Claim 27:16 8:48 24 8
Kelsey MacDonald Bib 1164 F Centerville,MA Claim 27:19 8:49 25 9
JP Pearson Bib 1054 M East Freetown,MA Claim 27:39 8:55 26 17
Stephanie Puzzo Bib 1057 F Marstons Mills,MA Claim 27:50 8:59 27 10
Carrie Thornburg-Bears Bib 1011 F Barnstable,MA Claim 28:02 9:03 28 11
Aaron Allen Bib 1001 M Plymouth,MA Claim 28:21 9:09 29 18
James Lanoie Bib 1039 M Bourne,MA Claim 28:34 9:13 30 19
Meagan Snyder Bib 1105 F Sandwich,MA Claim 29:24 9:29 31 12
Robert Perry Bib 1055 M Carver,MA Claim 30:27 9:49 32 20
Jonathan O'Neil Bib 1053 M Sandwich,MA Claim 31:57 10:18 33 21
Jeffrey Leonard Bib 1042 M Plymouth,MA Claim 32:22 10:26 34 22
Sarah Robinson Bib 1065 F BREWSTER,MA Claim 32:38 10:32 35 13
John Diver Bib 1019 M Hyannis,MA Claim 32:54 10:37 36 23
Joe Ragone Bib 1165 M Claim 33:55 10:56 37 24
Nikki Baldwin Bib 1092 F East Sandwich,MA Claim 34:51 11:15 38 14
Sean Dawson Bib 1119 M Andover,MA Claim 35:29 11:27 39 25
Jason Gross Bib 1027 M Plymouth,MA Claim 35:37 11:29 40 26
Kara Farrell Bib 1116 F Walpole,MA Claim 35:45 11:32 41 15
Charles Redington Bib 1117 M Plymouth,MA Claim 35:52 11:34 42 27
Katy Shaw Bib 1074 F Centerville,MA Claim 36:06 11:39 43 16
Suji Roderick Bib 1067 F East Freetown,MA Claim 36:55 11:55 44 17
Rafael Reyes Bib 1064 M East Freetown,MA Claim 36:55 11:55 44 28
Christin Santiago Bib 1071 F East Freetown,MA Claim 37:50 12:12 46 18
John Demick Bib 1017 M Mashpee,MA Claim 38:32 12:26 47 29
Zach Gittelman Bib 1111 F Sandwich,MA Claim 38:49 12:31 48 19
Anna Robertson Bib 1120 F Barrington,MA Claim 38:49 12:31 48 19
Deidre Cotter Bib 1015 F Mashpee,MA Claim 39:01 12:35 50 21
Linda Rowe Bib 1068 F Mashpee,MA Claim 41:22 13:21 51 22
Jill Connell Bib 1013 F Mashpee,MA Claim 41:23 13:21 52 23
Tara Fuller Bib 1022 F Mashpee,MA Claim 41:24 13:21 53 24
Christine Borning Bib 1006 F East Falmouth,MA Claim 41:25 13:22 54 25
Thomas Borning Bib 1007 M East Falmouth,MA Claim 41:25 13:22 54 30
Daniel Birkhoff Bib 1005 M Hyannis,MA Claim 42:13 13:37 56 31
Michael Flynt Bib 1021 M Hyannis,MA Claim 42:24 13:41 57 32
Kelsey Wing Bib 1089 F Plymouth,MA Claim 42:33 13:44 58 26
Kelly Wing Bib 1088 F Plymouth,MA Claim 42:34 13:44 59 27
Karl Hersh Bib 1029 M Teaticket,MA Claim 42:40 13:46 60 33
Kelly Cook Bib 1014 F Pocasset,MA Claim 43:55 14:10 61 28
Paul Hart Bib 1112 M Sandwich,MA Claim 44:00 14:12 62 34
Sarah Bent Bib 1093 F Centerville,MA Claim 44:09 14:15 63 29
Ken Wing Bib 1090 M Plymouth,MA Claim 51:23 16:35 64 35
Gina Sheehan Bib 1075 F Orleans,MA Claim 52:35 16:58 65 30
Benjamin Mundy Bib 1052 M West Yarmouth,MA Claim 52:35 16:58 65 36
Derek Montecalvo Bib 1104 M Yarmouth Port,MA Claim 52:35 16:58 65 36
Jake Friedman Bib 1097 M East Sandwich,MA Claim 53:12 17:10 68 38
Olivia Adelmann Bib 1121 F Claim 53:26 17:14 69 31
Amy White Bib 1113 F East Sandwich,MA Claim 53:41 17:19 70 32
Lilly Moren Bib 1051 F Hyannis,MA Claim 56:50 18:20 71 33
Jessica Eisenberg Bib 1020 F Hyannis,MA Claim 58:59 19:02 72 34
Alexander Cohen Bib 1012 M Mashpee,MA Claim 1:01:36 19:52 73 39
Owen Suskind Bib 1080 M Hyannis,MA Claim 1:13:40 23:46 74 40