Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Team Relay

Hyannis, MA

Event Website

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi Net Time AG Time
What your time theoretically would have been (or will be) during your prime running years. More info.
AG %
How well you performed based on your age. Higher numbers are better, with 100% being the best. More info.
Overall Gender Division
Your Placement for the Official Awards may be different from Your Division Placement. More Info.
Team
Alex Healey Bib 1052 22 M Roxbury MA Claim 1:12:58.0 5:34 1:12:57.0 1:12:57.0 80.03% 1 1 1
Kyle Coffee Bib 792 29 M Somerville MA Claim 1:13:32.0 5:36 1:13:31.0 1:13:31.0 79.42% 2 2 1 CRC
Ryan Kenny Bib 1128 40 M Boston MA Claim 1:13:48.0 5:38 1:13:46.0 1:11:44.2 81.38% 3 3 1 BAA
Brendan Mulvey Bib 1327 33 M Brighton MA Claim 1:15:16.0 5:44 1:15:14.0 1:15:09.3 77.69% 4 4 1 THE HEARTBREAKERS
Bobby McDonough Bib 1269 27 M Brighton MA Claim 1:15:19.0 5:44 1:15:17.0 1:15:17.0 77.55% 5 5 2 BRIGHTON BANGERS
Wesley Mather Bib 1256 28 M Watertown MA Claim 1:17:01.0 5:52 1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0 75.82% 6 6 3 CRC
Michael Espejo Bib 923 32 M Brighton MA Claim 1:17:31.0 5:55 1:17:29.0 1:17:28.7 75.37% 7 7 2 THE HEARTBREAKERS
Russell Greenwald Bib 1012 42 M Natick MA Claim 1:17:51.0 5:56 1:17:50.0 1:14:35.7 78.27% 8 8 2
Brett Musco Bib 1788 28 M Cambridge MA Claim 1:18:04.0 5:57 1:17:51.0 1:17:51.0 74.99% 9 9 4
Russell Wells Bib 1658 23 M Newton MA Claim 1:18:20.0 5:58 1:18:16.0 1:18:16.0 74.60% 10 10 2 THE HEARTBREAKERS
Patrick Kenyon Bib 1129 19 M Brookfield MA Claim 1:18:28.0 5:59 1:18:27.0 1:18:27.0 74.42% 11 11 1
Pat Fullerton Bib 1743 31 M Bradford MA Claim 1:18:30.0 5:59 1:18:20.0 1:18:20.0 74.53% 12 12 3
Justin Wheeler Bib 1660 30 M Boston MA Claim 1:18:31.0 5:59 1:18:21.0 1:18:21.0 74.52% 13 13 4
Christopher Donais Bib 882 33 M Boston MA Claim 1:19:20.0 6:03 1:19:19.0 1:19:13.7 73.69% 14 14 5 WINTER WARRIORS
Derek Bennewies Bib 672 29 M Boston MA Claim 1:19:38.0 6:04 1:19:33.0 1:19:33.0 73.39% 15 15 5 THE HEARTBREAKERS
Hiroto Watanabe Bib 1652 22 M Yarmouthport MA Claim 1:20:01.0 6:06 1:19:55.0 1:19:55.0 73.06% 16 16 3
Andrew Castaldi Bib 758 45 M Silver Spring MD Claim 1:20:19.0 6:07 1:20:15.0 1:15:02.3 77.82% 17 17 1 BTT
Brian Cronin Bib 830 40 M Walpole MA Claim 1:20:49.0 6:10 1:20:46.0 1:18:32.7 74.33% 18 18 3 HFC
Andrew Gasparrini Bib 1824 27 M Boston MA Claim 1:20:53.0 6:10 1:20:49.0 1:20:49.0 72.24% 19 19 6
Jared Stratos Bib 1583 27 M New York NY Claim 1:21:13.0 6:11 1:21:10.0 1:21:10.0 71.93% 20 20 7
Charles Harker Bib 1040 23 M Boston MA Claim 1:22:10.0 6:16 1:22:03.0 1:22:03.0 71.16% 21 21 4
Chase Gerbig Bib 1747 37 M Littleton MA Claim 1:22:24.0 6:17 1:22:21.0 1:21:22.7 71.75% 22 22 1
Suguru Kato Bib 1112 34 M Cambridge MA Claim 1:22:25.0 6:17 1:22:21.0 1:22:07.6 71.08% 23 23 6
Alessandro Lopresti Bib 1206 19 M Concord MA Claim 1:22:32.0 6:18 1:22:24.0 1:22:24.0 70.85% 24 24 2 BOSTON UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB
Michael Pulli Bib 1441 43 M Medford MA Claim 1:22:47.0 6:19 1:22:44.0 1:18:38.7 74.23% 25 25 4
Ryan Brogan Bib 707 40 M Sandwich MA Claim 1:22:51.0 6:19 1:22:01.0 1:19:45.6 73.20% 26 26 5
Kevin McPartland Bib 1785 29 M Boston MA Claim 1:22:57.0 6:19 1:22:22.0 1:22:22.0 70.88% 27 27 8
Amanda Beucler Bib 1711 25 F Medford MA Claim 1:23:02.0 6:20 1:22:56.0 1:22:56.0 78.62% 28 1 1
Trey Generali Bib 986 17 M Middlebury CT Claim 1:23:20.0 6:21 1:23:15.0 1:22:33.4 70.73% 29 28 3
Aaron Dy Bib 909 28 M Boston MA Claim 1:23:23.0 6:21 1:23:21.0 1:23:21.0 70.05% 30 29 9 CRC
Matt Edwards Bib 914 34 M Arlington MA Claim 1:23:25.0 6:22 1:23:22.0 1:23:08.4 70.21% 31 30 7
Tommy Marincic Bib 1777 49 M Boston MA Claim 1:23:38.0 6:23 1:23:33.0 1:15:31.2 77.30% 32 31 2
David Lopes Bib 1205 34 M Cambridge MA Claim 1:23:51.0 6:24 1:23:31.0 1:23:17.4 70.09% 33 32 8 DASHING WHIPPETS RUNNING TEAM
Mark Vautour Bib 1635 40 M Newton MA Claim 1:23:59.0 6:24 1:23:54.0 1:21:35.5 71.55% 34 33 6 THE HEARTBREAKERS
Kevin Pels Bib 1401 30 M Brookline MA Claim 1:24:00.0 6:24 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0 69.60% 35 34 9 NERDS WHO RUN
Chris Mancini Bib 1233 39 M Somerville MA Claim 1:24:19.0 6:26 1:24:00.0 1:22:11.1 71.03% 36 35 2
Grant Gonzalez Bib 1000 34 M Mount Hermon MA Claim 1:24:26.0 6:26 1:24:23.0 1:24:09.3 69.37% 37 36 10
Joseph D'Alessio Bib 842 43 M Cambridge MA Claim 1:24:28.0 6:26 1:24:23.0 1:20:12.8 72.78% 38 37 7
Michael Sweeney Bib 1810 45 M Weymouth MA Claim 1:24:33.0 6:27 1:24:22.0 1:18:52.9 74.02% 39 38 3 BAA
Michael Greenwald Bib 1011 25 M Simsbury CT Claim 1:24:39.0 6:27 1:24:36.0 1:24:36.0 69.01% 40 39 10
Richard Carrick Bib 1719 32 M Jamaica Plain MA Claim 1:24:43.0 6:28 1:24:37.0 1:24:35.9 69.02% 41 40 11
Ofer Yizhar Bib 1688 44 M Brookline MA Claim 1:25:01.0 6:29 1:24:59.0 1:20:07.3 72.88% 42 41 8
Megan O'Brien Bib 1892 25 F Boston MA Claim 1:25:15.0 6:30 1:25:10.0 1:25:10.0 76.56% 43 2 2
Kyle Anderson Bib 1825 16 M Norwell MA Claim 1:25:15.0 6:30 1:25:14.0 1:23:29.6 69.93% 44 42 4
Chris Langlais Bib 1161 41 M North Falmouth MA Claim 1:25:18.0 6:30 1:25:16.0 1:22:21.3 70.90% 45 43 9
Jenna Castro Bib 760 27 F Newton MA Claim 1:25:36.0 6:32 1:25:32.0 1:25:32.0 76.23% 46 3 3 BRIGHTON BANGERS
Katie Barrett Bib 652 29 F Weymouth MA Claim 1:25:51.0 6:33 1:25:46.0 1:25:46.0 76.02% 47 4 4
Keith Barnatchez Bib 651 24 M Boston MA Claim 1:26:02.0 6:34 1:25:53.0 1:25:53.0 67.98% 48 44 5
Ken Ross Bib 1796 58 M Boston MA Claim 1:26:19.0 6:35 1:26:13.0 1:11:53.7 81.21% 49 45 1
Pete Isberg Bib 1088 45 M Wellesley MA Claim 1:26:51.0 6:37 1:26:36.0 1:20:58.2 72.11% 50 46 4
Dylan Ascolese Bib 630 37 M Sudbury MA Claim 1:26:54.0 6:38 1:26:52.0 1:25:50.5 68.02% 51 47 3
Kaitlin Wilson Bib 1674 35 F North Kingstown RI Claim 1:27:01.0 6:38 1:26:51.0 1:25:59.4 75.82% 52 5 1 RMHP
Joseph P Anderson Bib 620 44 M Waltham MA Claim 1:27:07.0 6:39 1:27:01.0 1:22:02.3 71.17% 53 48 10 GLRR
Fernando Guimaraes Bib 1021 23 M Boston MA Claim 1:27:14.0 6:39 1:26:19.0 1:26:19.0 67.64% 54 49 6
Like Legendre Bib 1859 35 M Worcester MA Claim 1:27:26.0 6:40 1:26:54.0 1:26:27.9 67.53% 55 50 4
Katie Weisenburger Bib 1656 26 F Boston MA Claim 1:27:30.0 6:40 1:27:27.0 1:27:27.0 74.56% 56 6 5
Christopher Mearn Bib 1289 37 M Boston MA Claim 1:28:00.0 6:43 1:27:53.0 1:26:50.7 67.23% 57 51 5
Lauren Opachinski Bib 1375 32 F Boston MA Claim 1:28:23.0 6:44 1:28:19.0 1:28:05.7 74.01% 58 7 1
Frederico Bione Bib 685 40 M Barnstable MA Claim 1:28:24.0 6:44 1:28:05.0 1:25:39.6 68.16% 59 52 11
Manolis Liodakis Bib 1196 47 M Brookline MA Claim 1:28:24.0 6:44 1:28:18.0 1:21:11.5 71.91% 60 53 5
Jeffrey Larnard Bib 1163 21 M Norwood MA Claim 1:28:35.0 6:45 1:28:27.0 1:28:27.0 66.01% 61 54 7 GNRC
Beth Peterson Bib 1409 40 F North Easton MA Claim 1:28:42.0 6:46 1:28:38.0 1:25:40.3 76.10% 62 8 1 THE RUN FORMULA
Dan Gentile Bib 1746 53 M Cranston RI Claim 1:28:55.0 6:47 1:28:50.0 1:17:32.2 75.31% 63 55 1
Pamela Manley Bib 1235 42 F Duxbury MA Claim 1:28:59.0 6:47 1:28:50.0 1:24:41.9 77.00% 64 9 2
David Burnett Bib 728 26 M Peabody MA Claim 1:29:11.0 6:48 1:29:07.0 1:29:07.0 65.51% 65 56 11
Nick Scalfone Bib 1508 34 M Woods Hole MA Claim 1:29:12.0 6:48 1:29:11.0 1:28:56.5 65.63% 66 57 12
Paul Savickas Bib 1884 35 M Barrington RI Claim 1:29:13.0 6:48 1:29:03.0 1:28:36.2 65.90% 67 58 6
Emily Hebel Bib 1055 27 F Providence RI Claim 1:29:19.0 6:49 1:29:09.0 1:29:09.0 73.14% 68 10 6
Stephen Foraste Bib 1869 51 M Wellesley MA Claim 1:29:21.0 6:49 1:29:12.0 1:19:14.7 73.67% 69 59 2
David Bichara Bib 1712 37 M Brookline MA Claim 1:29:30.0 6:49 1:29:20.0 1:28:16.7 66.14% 70 60 7
Caitlyn Ashton Bib 633 33 F Hudson MA Claim 1:29:40.0 6:50 1:29:20.0 1:28:56.4 73.30% 71 11 2 HCS
Justin Renz Bib 1455 48 M Milton MA Claim 1:29:41.0 6:50 1:29:38.0 1:21:43.1 71.44% 72 61 6 HFC
Ian Fessler Bib 935 40 M Wellesley MA Claim 1:29:49.0 6:51 1:29:36.0 1:27:08.1 67.00% 73 62 12
Ellen London Crane Bib 1201 33 F Boston MA Claim 1:29:56.0 6:51 1:29:51.0 1:29:27.2 72.88% 74 12 3 THE HEARTBREAKERS
Amanda Quinlan Bib 1443 31 F Boston MA Claim 1:29:58.0 6:52 1:29:39.0 1:29:33.8 72.80% 75 13 4 DASHING WHIPPETS RUNNING TEAM
Robert Straznitskas Bib 1584 50 M Winchester NH Claim 1:29:58.0 6:52 1:29:51.0 1:20:30.8 72.51% 76 63 3
Matthew Charlton Bib 1720 32 M Brighton MA Claim 1:30:00.0 6:52 1:29:49.0 1:29:47.9 65.02% 77 64 13 BRIGHTON BANGERS
Olutoyin Fayemi Bib 929 49 M Needham MA Claim 1:30:14.0 6:53 1:30:09.0 1:21:29.2 71.64% 78 65 7
Kevin Costello Bib 823 31 M Franklin MA Claim 1:30:26.0 6:54 1:29:58.0 1:29:58.0 64.89% 79 66 14
Brett Abbott Bib 601 22 M West Springfield MA Claim 1:30:28.0 6:54 1:30:26.0 1:30:26.0 64.56% 80 67 8
Joseph Hazelton Bib 1049 22 M Arlington MA Claim 1:30:35.0 6:54 1:30:27.0 1:30:27.0 64.55% 81 68 9
Tyler Noyes Bib 1359 33 M Cambridge MA Claim 1:30:50.0 6:56 1:30:24.0 1:30:18.3 64.66% 82 69 15
Rafael Ribeiro Bib 1459 36 M Centerville MA Claim 1:30:52.0 6:56 1:30:35.0 1:29:51.5 64.97% 83 70 8
Kathleen Burch Bib 726 36 F Wellesley MA Claim 1:30:52.0 6:56 1:30:46.0 1:29:32.4 72.82% 84 14 2
Andrew Friedman Bib 958 23 M Rockport MA Claim 1:30:54.0 6:56 1:30:23.0 1:30:23.0 64.60% 85 71 10
Daniel Shanahan Bib 1804 36 M Tewksbury MA Claim 1:30:54.0 6:56 1:30:39.0 1:29:55.4 64.92% 86 72 9
Stanislas Robert Bib 1465 15 M Groton MA Claim 1:31:11.0 6:57 1:31:05.0 1:27:57.0 66.39% 87 73 5
Candice Lanzoni Bib 1768 25 F West Newton MA Claim 1:31:25.0 6:58 1:30:02.0 1:30:02.0 72.42% 88 15 7
Michael McKie Bib 1279 53 M Peabody MA Claim 1:31:28.0 6:58 1:31:21.0 1:19:43.8 73.23% 89 74 4
Kurt Lindboom-Broberg Bib 1193 34 M Newington CT Claim 1:31:34.0 6:59 1:30:19.0 1:30:04.3 64.81% 90 75 16
Nick Goldman Bib 998 29 M Foxboro MA Claim 1:31:49.0 7:00 1:31:31.0 1:31:31.0 63.80% 91 76 12
Mary Cass Bib 757 58 F Westport MA Claim 1:32:01.0 7:01 1:31:54.0 1:13:05.2 89.21% 92 16 1 RIRR
Art Beauregard Bib 660 41 M Framingham MA Claim 1:32:03.0 7:01 1:31:39.0 1:28:30.9 65.96% 93 77 13 BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT
Joel Kehm Bib 1118 53 M Middletown RI Claim 1:32:31.0 7:03 1:32:10.0 1:20:26.5 72.59% 94 78 5 RUN N CHUG
Emily Kahn Bib 1109 35 F Brookline MA Claim 1:32:32.0 7:03 1:32:28.0 1:31:33.7 71.21% 95 17 3
Sean Nyhan Bib 1883 51 M Charlestown MA Claim 1:32:45.0 7:04 1:32:12.0 1:21:54.6 71.28% 96 79 6
Sarah Heisner Bib 1754 25 F Centerville MA Claim 1:32:49.0 7:05 1:31:07.0 1:31:07.0 71.56% 97 18 8
Lena Surilov Bib 1588 40 F Boston MA Claim 1:33:03.0 7:06 1:32:41.0 1:29:35.2 72.77% 98 19 3
Benjamin Lavoie Bib 1169 32 M Boston MA Claim 1:33:10.0 7:06 1:32:57.0 1:32:55.8 62.83% 99 80 17
Bob Whitfield Bib 1819 52 M Marshfield MA Claim 1:33:15.0 7:07 1:33:08.0 1:22:00.7 71.19% 100 81 7
Page 1 of 12
Page 1
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
    1   1/1    MOPEN 1:12:58  1:12:57  5:34 Alex Healey            22 M  1052 Roxbury MA                81.22%                                                
    2   1/98   M1829 1:13:32  1:13:31  5:37 Kyle Coffee            29 M   792 Somerville MA             80.55% CRC                                            
    3   1/100  M4049 1:13:48  1:13:46  5:38 Ryan Kenny             40 M  1128 Boston MA                 83.63% BAA                                            
    4   1/101  M3039 1:15:16  1:15:14  5:45 Brendan Mulvey         33 M  1327 Brighton MA               78.84% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
    5   2/98   M1829 1:15:19  1:15:17  5:45 Bobby McDonough        27 M  1269 Brighton MA               78.66% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
    6   3/98   M1829 1:17:01  1:17:00  5:53 Wesley Mather          28 M  1256 Watertown MA              76.91% CRC                                            
    7   2/101  M3039 1:17:31  1:17:29  5:55 Michael Espejo         32 M   923 Brighton MA               76.44% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
    8   2/100  M4049 1:17:51  1:17:50  5:57 Russell Greenwald      42 M  1012 Natick MA                 80.53%                                                
    9   4/98   M1829 1:18:04  1:17:51  5:57 Brett Musco            28 M  1788 Cambridge MA              76.06%                                                
   10   5/98   M1829 1:18:20  1:18:16  5:59 Russell Wells          23 M  1658 Newton MA                 75.66% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
   11   3/101  M3039 1:18:30  1:18:20  5:59 Pat Fullerton          31 M  1743 Bradford MA               75.60%                                                
   12   4/101  M3039 1:18:31  1:18:21  5:59 Justin Wheeler         30 M  1660 Boston MA                 75.58%                                                
   13   6/98   M1829 1:18:28  1:18:27  5:59 Patrick Kenyon         19 M  1129 Brookfield MA             77.24%                                                
   14   5/101  M3039 1:19:20  1:19:19  6:03 Christopher Donais     33 M   882 Boston MA                 74.78% WINTER WARRIORS                                
   15   7/98   M1829 1:19:38  1:19:33  6:05 Derek Bennewies        29 M   672 Boston MA                 74.44% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
   16   8/98   M1829 1:20:01  1:19:55  6:06 Hiroto Watanabe        22 M  1652 Yarmouthport MA           74.14%                                                
   17   3/100  M4049 1:20:19  1:20:15  6:08 Andrew Castaldi        45 M   758 Silver Spring MD          80.02% BTT                                            
   18   4/100  M4049 1:20:49  1:20:46  6:10 Brian Cronin           40 M   830 Walpole MA                76.38% HFC                                            
   19   9/98   M1829 1:20:53  1:20:49  6:10 Andrew Gasparrini      27 M  1824 Boston MA                 73.27%                                                
   20  10/98   M1829 1:21:13  1:21:10  6:12 Jared Stratos          27 M  1583 New York NY               72.96%                                                
   21   5/100  M4049 1:22:51  1:22:01  6:16 Ryan Brogan            40 M   707 Sandwich MA               75.22%                                                
   22  11/98   M1829 1:22:10  1:22:03  6:16 Charles Harker         23 M  1040 Boston MA                 72.17%                                                
   23   6/101  M3039 1:22:24  1:22:21  6:17 Chase Gerbig           37 M  1747 Littleton MA              73.23%                                                
   24   7/101  M3039 1:22:25  1:22:21  6:17 Suguru Kato            34 M  1112 Cambridge MA              72.20%                                                
   25  12/98   M1829 1:22:57  1:22:22  6:17 Kevin McPartland       29 M  1785 Boston MA                 71.89%                                                
   26  13/98   M1829 1:22:32  1:22:24  6:18 Alessandro Lopresti    19 M  1206 Concord MA                73.53% BOSTON UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB                 
   27   6/100  M4049 1:22:47  1:22:44  6:19 Michael Pulli          43 M  1441 Medford MA                76.36%                                                
   28   1/1    FOPEN 1:23:02  1:22:56  6:20 Amanda Beucler         25 F  1711 Medford MA                79.38%                                                
   29   1/17   M1517 1:23:20  1:23:15  6:22 Trey Generali          17 M   986 Middlebury CT             74.77%                                                
   30  14/98   M1829 1:23:23  1:23:21  6:22 Aaron Dy               28 M   909 Boston MA                 71.05% CRC                                            
   31   8/101  M3039 1:23:25  1:23:22  6:22 Matt Edwards           34 M   914 Arlington MA              71.32%                                                
   32   9/101  M3039 1:23:51  1:23:31  6:23 David Lopes            34 M  1205 Cambridge MA              71.19% DASHING WHIPPETS RUNNING TEAM                  
   33   7/100  M4049 1:23:38  1:23:33  6:23 Tommy Marincic         49 M  1777 Boston MA                 79.46%                                                
   34  10/101  M3039 1:24:00  1:23:53  6:24 Kevin Pels             30 M  1401 Brookline MA              70.59% NERDS WHO RUN                                  
   35   8/100  M4049 1:23:59  1:23:54  6:24 Mark Vautour           40 M  1635 Newton MA                 73.53% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
   36  11/101  M3039 1:24:19  1:24:00  6:25 Chris Mancini          39 M  1233 Somerville MA             72.86%                                                
   37   9/100  M4049 1:24:33  1:24:22  6:27 Michael Sweeney        45 M  1810 Weymouth MA               76.11% BAA                                            
   38  12/101  M3039 1:24:26  1:24:23  6:27 Grant Gonzalez         34 M  1000 Mount Hermon MA           70.46%                                                
   39  10/100  M4049 1:24:28  1:24:23  6:27 Joseph D'Alessio       43 M   842 Cambridge MA              74.87%                                                
   40  15/98   M1829 1:24:39  1:24:36  6:28 Michael Greenwald      25 M  1011 Simsbury CT               70.00%                                                
   41  13/101  M3039 1:24:43  1:24:37  6:28 Richard Carrick        32 M  1719 Jamaica Plain MA          70.00%                                                
   42  11/100  M4049 1:25:01  1:24:59  6:29 Ofer Yizhar            44 M  1688 Brookline MA              74.95%                                                
   43   1/167  F1829 1:25:15  1:25:10  6:30 Megan O'Brien          25 F  1892 Boston MA                 77.30%                                                
   44   2/17   M1517 1:25:15  1:25:14  6:31 Kyle Anderson          16 M  1825 Norwell MA                74.13%                                                
   45  12/100  M4049 1:25:18  1:25:16  6:31 Chris Langlais         41 M  1161 North Falmouth MA         72.92%                                                
   46   2/167  F1829 1:25:36  1:25:32  6:32 Jenna Castro           27 F   760 Newton MA                 76.97% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
   47   3/167  F1829 1:25:51  1:25:46  6:33 Katie Barrett          29 F   652 Weymouth MA               76.76%                                                
   48  16/98   M1829 1:26:02  1:25:53  6:34 Keith Barnatchez       24 M   651 Boston MA                 68.95%                                                
   49   1/106  M5059 1:26:19  1:26:13  6:35 Ken Ross               58 M  1796 Boston MA                 83.34%                                                
   50  17/98   M1829 1:27:14  1:26:19  6:36 Fernando Guimaraes     23 M  1021 Boston MA                 68.60%                                                
Record 1:06:54 by Amos Sang in 2016
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading


                                                                      Page 2
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
   51  13/100  M4049 1:26:51  1:26:36  6:37 Pete Isberg            45 M  1088 Wellesley MA              74.15%                                                
   52   1/146  F3039 1:27:01  1:26:51  6:38 Kaitlin Wilson         35 F  1674 North Kingstown RI        76.54% RMHP                                           
   53  14/101  M3039 1:26:54  1:26:52  6:38 Dylan Ascolese         37 M   630 Sudbury MA                69.42%                                                
   54  15/101  M3039 1:27:26  1:26:54  6:38 Like Legendre          35 M  1859 Worcester MA              68.66%                                                
   55  14/100  M4049 1:27:07  1:27:01  6:39 Joseph P Anderson      44 M   620 Waltham MA                73.20% GLRR                                           
   56   4/167  F1829 1:27:30  1:27:27  6:41 Katie Weisenburger     26 F  1656 Boston MA                 75.28%                                                
   57  16/101  M3039 1:28:00  1:27:53  6:43 Christopher Mearn      37 M  1289 Boston MA                 68.62%                                                
   58  15/100  M4049 1:28:24  1:28:05  6:44 Frederico Bione        40 M   685 Barnstable MA             70.04%                                                
   59  16/100  M4049 1:28:24  1:28:18  6:45 Manolis Liodakis       47 M  1196 Brookline MA              73.93%                                                
   60   2/146  F3039 1:28:23  1:28:19  6:45 Lauren Opachinski      32 F  1375 Boston MA                 74.72%                                                
   61  18/98   M1829 1:28:35  1:28:27  6:45 Jeffrey Larnard        21 M  1163 Norwood MA                67.23% GNRC                                           
   62   1/82   F4049 1:28:42  1:28:38  6:46 Beth Peterson          40 F  1409 North Easton MA           76.75% THE RUN FORMULA                                
   63   2/106  M5059 1:28:55  1:28:50  6:47 Dan Gentile            53 M  1746 Cranston RI               77.35%                                                
   64   2/82   F4049 1:28:59  1:28:50  6:47 Pamela Manley          42 F  1235 Duxbury MA                77.59%                                                
   65  17/101  M3039 1:29:13  1:29:03  6:48 Paul Savickas          35 M  1884 Barrington RI             67.00%                                                
   66   1/14   CLY01 1:29:11  1:29:07  6:48 David Burnett          26 M   728 Peabody MA                66.45%                                                
   67   5/167  F1829 1:29:19  1:29:09  6:48 Emily Hebel            27 F  1055 Providence RI             73.85%                                                
   68  18/101  M3039 1:29:12  1:29:11  6:49 Nick Scalfone          34 M  1508 Woods Hole MA             66.67%                                                
   69   3/106  M5059 1:29:21  1:29:12  6:49 Stephen Foraste        51 M  1869 Wellesley MA              75.71%                                                
   70  19/101  M3039 1:29:30  1:29:20  6:49 David Bichara          37 M  1712 Brookline MA              67.50%                                                
   71   3/146  F3039 1:29:40  1:29:20  6:49 Caitlyn Ashton         33 F   633 Hudson MA                 74.01% HCS                                            
   72  17/100  M4049 1:29:49  1:29:36  6:51 Ian Fessler            40 M   935 Wellesley MA              68.85%                                                
   73  18/100  M4049 1:29:41  1:29:38  6:51 Justin Renz            48 M  1455 Milton MA                 73.45% HFC                                            
   74   4/146  F3039 1:29:58  1:29:39  6:51 Amanda Quinlan         31 F  1443 Boston MA                 73.52% DASHING WHIPPETS RUNNING TEAM                  
   75  20/101  M3039 1:30:00  1:29:49  6:52 Matthew Charlton       32 M  1720 Brighton MA               65.94% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
   76   5/146  F3039 1:29:56  1:29:51  6:52 Ellen London Crane     33 F  1201 Boston MA                 73.59% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
   77   4/106  M5059 1:29:58  1:29:51  6:52 Robert Straznitskas    50 M  1584 Winchester NH             74.52%                                                
   78  21/101  M3039 1:30:26  1:29:58  6:52 Kevin Costello         31 M   823 Franklin MA               65.82%                                                
   79   6/167  F1829 1:31:25  1:30:02  6:52 Candice Lanzoni        25 F  1768 West Newton MA            73.12%                                                
   80  19/100  M4049 1:30:14  1:30:09  6:53 Olutoyin Fayemi        49 M   929 Needham MA                73.64%                                                
   81  22/101  M3039 1:31:34  1:30:19  6:54 Kurt Lindboom-Broberg  34 M  1193 Newington CT              65.83%                                                
   82  19/98   M1829 1:30:54  1:30:23  6:54 Andrew Friedman        23 M   958 Rockport MA               65.52%                                                
   83  23/101  M3039 1:30:50  1:30:24  6:54 Tyler Noyes            33 M  1359 Cambridge MA              65.61%                                                
   84  20/98   M1829 1:30:28  1:30:26  6:54 Brett Abbott           22 M   601 West Springfield MA       65.51%                                                
   85  21/98   M1829 1:30:35  1:30:27  6:54 Joseph Hazelton        22 M  1049 Arlington MA              65.50%                                                
   86  24/101  M3039 1:30:52  1:30:35  6:55 Rafael Ribeiro         36 M  1459 Centerville MA            66.18%                                                
   87  25/101  M3039 1:30:54  1:30:39  6:55 Daniel Shanahan        36 M  1804 Tewksbury MA              66.13%                                                
   88   6/146  F3039 1:30:52  1:30:46  6:56 Kathleen Burch         36 F   726 Wellesley MA              73.49%                                                
   89   3/17   M1517 1:31:11  1:31:05  6:57 Stanislas Robert       15 M  1465 Groton MA                 70.60%                                                
   90   7/167  F1829 1:32:49  1:31:07  6:57 Sarah Heisner          25 F  1754 Centerville MA            72.25%                                                
   91  22/98   M1829 1:33:24  1:31:18  6:58 Thomas Flatley         18 M  1879 Milton MA                 67.26%                                                
   92   5/106  M5059 1:31:28  1:31:21  6:59 Michael McKie          53 M  1279 Peabody MA                75.22%                                                
   93  23/98   M1829 1:31:49  1:31:31  6:59 Nick Goldman           29 M   998 Foxboro MA                64.71%                                                
   94  20/100  M4049 1:32:03  1:31:39  7:00 Art Beauregard         41 M   660 Framingham MA             67.84% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
   95   1/78   F5059 1:32:01* 1:31:54  7:01 Mary Cass              58 F   757 Westport MA               90.04% RIRR                                           
   96   6/106  M5059 1:32:31  1:32:10  7:02 Joel Kehm              53 M  1118 Middletown RI             74.55% RUN N CHUG                                     
   97   7/106  M5059 1:32:45  1:32:12  7:02 Sean Nyhan             51 M  1883 Charlestown MA            73.24%                                                
   98   7/146  F3039 1:33:23  1:32:16  7:03 Laura O'Regan          33 F  1376 Cambridge MA              71.66%                                                
   99   8/146  F3039 1:32:32  1:32:28  7:04 Emily Kahn             35 F  1109 Brookline MA              71.89%                                                
  100  26/101  M3039 1:33:30  1:32:33  7:04 Robert Vogel           30 M  1639 North Easton MA           63.98%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading


                                                                      Page 3
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  101   8/106  M5059 1:33:16  1:32:40  7:05 Kevin Kelley           50 M  1120 Newton MA                 72.26% BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  102   3/82   F4049 1:33:03  1:32:41  7:05 Lena Surilov           40 F  1588 Boston MA                 73.39%                                                
  103   9/106  M5059 1:33:47  1:32:51  7:05 Gregory Steinberg      56 M  1573 Shrewsbury MA             76.00%                                                
  104  27/101  M3039 1:33:10  1:32:57  7:06 Benjamin Lavoie        32 M  1169 Boston MA                 63.72%                                                
  105  10/106  M5059 1:33:15  1:33:08  7:07 Bob Whitfield          52 M  1819 Marshfield MA             73.14%                                                
  106  24/98   M1829 1:33:17  1:33:14  7:07 Chris Hillebrand       25 M  1070 Everett MA                63.51%                                                
  107  25/98   M1829 1:33:39  1:33:22  7:08 Lucas Carter           25 M   756 Glenville NY              63.42%                                                
  108  11/106  M5059 1:33:40  1:33:29  7:08 William Heald          52 M  1051 Natick MA                 72.87%                                                
  109   9/146  F3039 1:33:37  1:33:30  7:08 Casey Durkin           31 F   906 Niantic CT                70.49%                                                
  110   2/14   CLY01 1:33:55  1:33:45  7:10 Mike Morlock           24 M  1318 Boston MA                 63.16%                                                
  111  21/100  M4049 1:33:53  1:33:47  7:10 John F Kennedy         44 M  1125 Canton CT                 67.92%                                                
  112  28/101  M3039 1:34:07  1:33:56  7:10 Colby Marques          32 M  1242 Somerville MA             63.05%                                                
  113  10/146  F3039 1:34:07  1:33:57  7:10 Kristi Mason           39 F  1249 North Kingstown RI        71.99% RIRR                                           
  114  29/101  M3039 1:34:12  1:33:59  7:11 Charlie Stuart         32 M  1585 Cambridge MA              63.02%                                                
  115   1/38   M6069 1:34:12  1:34:00  7:11 Matthew Palmer         61 M  1382 Brookline MA              78.61%                                                
  116   8/167  F1829 1:34:36  1:34:26  7:13 Jenny Bishop           26 F   686 Melrose MA                69.71%                                                
  117  22/100  M4049 1:34:45  1:34:31  7:13 Daniel Meninger        42 M  1296 Winthrop MA               66.31%                                                
  118  12/106  M5059 1:34:52  1:34:39  7:14 Josh Brand             53 M  1713 Lexington MA              72.60%                                                
  119  30/101  M3039 1:34:41  1:34:39  7:14 Tony Myatt             33 M  1830 Portland ME               62.66%                                                
  120   9/167  F1829 1:34:50  1:34:45  7:14 Lucy Howard            23 F  1079 Wakefield MA              69.48%                                                
  121  11/146  F3039 1:34:59  1:34:45  7:14 Sarah Paradis          31 F  1389 Northborough MA           69.56% HCS                                            
  122   4/82   F4049 1:34:55  1:34:47  7:14 Rachel Fountain        45 F   954 Bedford NH                74.53%                                                
  123  23/100  M4049 1:35:17  1:34:58  7:15 Ted Basile             46 M   656 Franklin MA               68.18%                                                
  124  26/98   M1829 1:35:11  1:35:05  7:16 Hudson Todd            29 M  1814 Boston MA                 62.28%                                                
  125  13/106  M5059 1:35:20  1:35:08  7:16 Thomas Angus           52 M   622 Milton MA                 71.61% BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  126  10/167  F1829 1:35:39  1:35:12  7:16 Nicole Decristoforo    28 F   856 North Kingstown RI        69.15%                                                
  127  27/98   M1829 1:35:20  1:35:13  7:16 Laurent Dubois         26 M   894 Boston MA                 62.19%                                                
  128  12/146  F3039 1:35:20  1:35:14  7:16 Christina Hall         39 F  1846 Plymouth MA               71.02%                                                
  129   2/38   M6069 1:37:01* 1:35:15  7:16 Gary Morin             65 M  1317 Hanson MA                 80.61%                                                
  130   4/17   M1517 1:35:26  1:35:20  7:17 Ian Bayliss            16 M  1882 Middlebury VT             66.28%                                                
  131  13/146  F3039 1:35:27  1:35:22  7:17 Emily Seminerio        31 F  1803 Medfield MA               69.11% WORMTOWN MILER                                 
  132   5/17   M1517 1:35:38  1:35:22  7:17 Patrick McGucken       16 M  1274 Westwood MA               66.25% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  133  24/100  M4049 1:37:30  1:35:23  7:17 Stephen Benak          44 M   666 Pembroke MA               66.78%                                                
  134  14/146  F3039 1:35:30  1:35:23  7:17 Rachel Allen           35 F   609 Arlington MA              69.69% BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING              
  135  28/98   M1829 1:37:09  1:35:24  7:17 Baize Hou              18 M  1077 Suffield CT               64.37%                                                
  136  31/101  M3039 1:35:34  1:35:29  7:17 Joseph Giarrusso       31 M  1748 New York NY               62.02%                                                
  137  15/146  F3039 1:35:47  1:35:39  7:18 Alexis Dunn            35 F   900 Cambridge MA              69.50% BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING              
  138   3/14   CLY01 1:35:53  1:35:44  7:19 Andrey Burov           33 M   730 Cambridge MA              61.95% LOS GANSOS LOCOS                               
  139  29/98   M1829 1:35:58  1:35:45  7:19 John Michaud           18 M  1303 Nashville TN              64.14%                                                
  140  14/106  M5059 1:36:22  1:35:55  7:19 Francesco Gambino      54 M   972 Lexington MA              72.28%                                                
  141  30/98   M1829 1:36:08  1:36:00  7:20 Carter Vande Moore     19 M  1631 Boston MA                 63.12%                                                
  142  15/106  M5059 1:36:09  1:36:01  7:20 Don Lee                50 M  1176 Concord MA                69.73%                                                
  143  31/98   M1829 1:36:18  1:36:01  7:20 Seth Conklin           21 M   803 Longmeadow MA             61.93%                                                
  144  25/100  M4049 1:36:19  1:36:10  7:21 Brendan Nee            44 M  1342 Quincy MA                 66.23%                                                
  145   6/17   M1517 1:36:35  1:36:14  7:21 Duncan Jurayj          17 M  1107 Brookline MA              64.69% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  146  32/101  M3039 1:36:26  1:36:14  7:21 Corey Heaslip          39 M  1054 North Falmouth MA         63.60%                                                
  147  11/167  F1829 1:36:35  1:36:15  7:21 Jane Jurayj            23 F  1762 Brookline MA              68.40%                                                
  148  16/146  F3039 1:36:57  1:36:28  7:22 Lauren Galenski        38 F   967 South Boston MA           69.74%                                                
  149  16/106  M5059 1:36:37  1:36:31  7:22 Franco Bonfini         55 M   694 Eastham MA                72.46% CCAC                                           
  150  17/146  F3039 1:36:46  1:36:32  7:22 Katsiaryna Sadzeyeva   31 F  1494 Stoughton MA              68.27%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading


                                                                      Page 4
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  151  33/101  M3039 1:37:02  1:36:33  7:22 Joel Garcia            38 M   973 Whitman MA                62.91% TIMOS WORLD                                   
  152  17/106  M5059 1:36:47  1:36:37  7:23 Sean Cavanaugh         50 M   767 Hingham MA                69.30%                                                
  153  32/98   M1829 1:36:54  1:36:37  7:23 Steve Hewitt           27 M  1066 Brighton MA               61.29% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
  154  18/146  F3039 1:38:04  1:36:44  7:23 Annie Paredes          38 F  1391 Westfield MA              69.55%                                                
  155  34/101  M3039 1:37:00  1:36:52  7:24 Stephen Grant          31 M  1007 Melrose MA                61.13%                                                
  156   1/3    CLY02 1:37:11  1:37:01  7:25 Corey Smith            31 M  1547 Harriman NY               61.04%                                                
  157   7/17   M1517 1:37:18  1:37:03  7:25 Benji Otting           17 M  1378 Newton MA                 64.14% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  158  33/98   M1829 1:38:23  1:37:08  7:25 Jimmy Whelan           25 M  1663 Chicago IL                60.96%                                                
  159  26/100  M4049 1:37:54  1:37:12  7:25 Michael Kantrovitz     44 M  1111 Belmont MA                65.53%                                                
  160  35/101  M3039 1:38:56  1:37:16  7:26 Matthew Lynch          36 M  1216 Rumford RI                61.63%                                                
  161  27/100  M4049 1:37:53  1:37:25  7:26 Toby Bennett           43 M   671 Providence RI             64.85%                                                
  162  34/98   M1829 1:37:44  1:37:34  7:27 Brandon Theroux        26 M  1605 West Warwick RI           60.69%                                                
  163  18/106  M5059 1:37:43  1:37:39  7:27 Brian Baker            58 M   644 Walden NY                 73.58% FTC                                            
  164  19/146  F3039 1:37:54  1:37:40  7:27 Laura Weinstein        33 F  1655 Maynard MA                67.70%                                                
  165  35/98   M1829 1:38:15  1:37:42  7:28 Ryan Shaw              28 M  1523 Boston MA                 60.61%                                                
  166   2/78   F5059 1:37:55  1:37:43  7:28 Anne Jones             50 F  1101 Hopkinton MA              76.32%                                                
  167   1/1    F0114 1:38:08  1:37:44  7:28 Alexandra Herman       14 F  1064 Wellesley MA              73.36% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  168   8/17   M1517 1:38:09  1:37:44  7:28 Ben Morris             15 M  1319 Newton MA                 65.79% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  169  36/98   M1829 1:38:18  1:37:46  7:28 Justin Sonberg         23 M  1560 Somerville MA             60.57%                                                
  170  12/167  F1829 1:38:17  1:37:48  7:28 Anna Corrigan          26 F   818 Northport NY              67.31%                                                
  171  36/101  M3039 1:38:11  1:37:51  7:28 Taisuke Baba           37 M  1706 Brookline MA              61.63%                                                
  172  28/100  M4049 1:39:08  1:37:57  7:29 Wyatt Larsen           44 M  1165 Boston MA                 65.03%                                                
  173  37/101  M3039 1:38:34  1:37:59  7:29 Howard Proctor         30 M  1437 Boston MA                 60.44%                                                
  174  38/101  M3039 1:38:07  1:38:02  7:29 Brian Sperlongano      39 M  1565 North Kingstown RI        62.43% RUN N CHUG                                     
  175  13/167  F1829 1:38:12  1:38:02  7:29 Erin Foley             26 F   949 Jamaica Plain MA          67.15%                                                
  176  14/167  F1829 1:39:28  1:38:03  7:29 Megan Pliske           24 F  1840 Boston MA                 67.14%                                                
  177   5/82   F4049 1:38:18  1:38:04  7:29 Jill Brannelly         42 F   703 Wellesley MA              70.29%                                                
  178  39/101  M3039 1:38:20  1:38:06  7:29 David Hruska           34 M  1759 Chestnut Hill MA          60.61% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
  179  15/167  F1829 1:38:35  1:38:06  7:29 Kaitlyn O'Grady        24 F  1368 Somerville MA             67.11%                                                
  180  16/167  F1829 1:38:22  1:38:11  7:30 Kaleigh Sullivan       26 F  1809 Teaticket MA              67.05%                                                
  181  37/98   M1829 1:38:25  1:38:13  7:30 Will Peters            29 M  1408 Boston MA                 60.29%                                                
  182  38/98   M1829 1:38:45  1:38:15  7:30 Chris Vatti            25 M  1634 Boston MA                 60.27%                                                
  183  29/100  M4049 1:38:29  1:38:24  7:31 Matthew Henschel       41 M  1061 Sudbury MA                63.19%                                                
  184   3/38   M6069 1:38:39  1:38:30  7:31 George Corbett         66 M   812 Wellesley MA              78.72%                                                
  185  30/100  M4049 1:38:39  1:38:30  7:31 Jean Philippe Bonnafou 44 M   696 Brookline MA              64.66%                                                
  186  40/101  M3039 1:39:03  1:38:35  7:32 Corey Highfield        31 M  1067 Boston MA                 60.07%                                                
  187  41/101  M3039 1:39:25  1:38:41  7:32 Evan Carper            31 M  1716 East Falmouth MA          60.01%                                                
  188  42/101  M3039 1:39:05  1:38:44  7:32 Yohei Arihara          34 M   628 Boston MA                 60.22%                                                
  189  20/146  F3039 1:39:06  1:39:01  7:34 Lizzy Dickey-Murphy    33 F   874 Boston MA                 66.77%                                                
  190  19/106  M5059 1:39:35  1:39:05  7:34 Brian Snay             53 M  1555 Boylston MA               69.35%                                                
  191  31/100  M4049 1:39:39  1:39:05  7:34 Mark Danahy            42 M   848 Rockland MA               63.26%                                                
  192  43/101  M3039 1:39:57  1:39:07  7:34 Jagadeesh Lakkasani    38 M  1152 Natick MA                 61.28%                                                
  193  39/98   M1829 1:39:17  1:39:07  7:34 Aaron Pradhan          18 M  1428 Boston MA                 61.96%                                                
  194  40/98   M1829 1:39:23  1:39:09  7:34 Evan Liu               24 M  1197 Somerville MA             59.72%                                                
  195  32/100  M4049 1:40:00  1:39:11  7:34 Joseph Kamotho         49 M  1110 Hingham MA                66.93%                                                
  196   6/82   F4049 1:40:14  1:39:12  7:34 Kerry Swords           48 F  1811 Boston MA                 73.41%                                                
  197  44/101  M3039 1:39:20  1:39:12  7:35 Terence Martin         37 M  1246 Norwood MA                60.79% GNRC                                           
  198  45/101  M3039 1:39:23  1:39:16  7:35 Brian Govednik         34 M  1004 Bristol RI                59.89% RIRR                                           
  199  46/101  M3039 1:41:10  1:39:26  7:36 Michael Popham         38 M  1421 Bedford NH                61.08%                                                
  200  20/106  M5059 1:41:02  1:39:35  7:36 Eric Nelson            58 M  1790 Sandwich MA               72.16%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 5
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  201  17/167  F1829 1:39:45  1:39:36  7:36 Veronica Li            27 F  1190 Allston MA                66.10% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
  202  18/167  F1829 1:39:44  1:39:38  7:36 Mara Murphy-Kusins     28 F  1852 Duxbury MA                66.08%                                                
  203  41/98   M1829 1:40:11  1:39:50  7:37 Ryan Shrager           23 M  1532 Brighton MA               59.32%                                                
  204  33/100  M4049 1:40:04  1:39:52  7:38 John Kelly             48 M  1857 Worcester MA              65.92%                                                
  205  21/146  F3039 1:40:00  1:39:56  7:38 Emily Bennewies        30 F   673 Boston MA                 65.90% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
  206   4/38   M6069 1:40:10  1:39:57  7:38 Stephen McNeil         60 M  1286 Canton MA                 73.23%                                                
  207   7/82   F4049 1:40:28  1:39:59  7:38 Gia Didonato-Sroczensk 42 F  1731 Webster MA                68.94%                                                
  208  22/146  F3039 1:40:22  1:40:09  7:39 Carrie Rosenblum       32 F  1476 Cambridge MA              65.89%                                                
  209  34/100  M4049 1:42:37  1:40:19  7:40 Ben Di Maggio          45 M  1730 Arlington MA              64.01%                                                
  210  21/106  M5059 1:40:47  1:40:19  7:40 William Costello       56 M   824 Cheshire CT               70.34%                                                
  211  42/98   M1829 1:41:28  1:40:25  7:40 Jeff Dickerson         29 M  1844 Belmont MA                58.97%                                                
  212   5/38   M6069 1:40:54  1:40:30  7:40 Mike Herlihy           62 M  1063 Plymouth MA               74.22%                                                
  213   8/82   F4049 1:42:08  1:40:31  7:40 Tara Ewald             48 F  1735 Cotuit MA                 72.45%                                                
  214  22/106  M5059 1:41:13  1:40:47  7:42 Doug Landon            56 M  1158 Amsterdam NY              70.02%                                                
  215  35/100  M4049 1:41:06  1:40:47  7:42 Brian Bernard          43 M   678 Quincy MA                 62.69%                                                
  216  19/167  F1829 1:42:49  1:40:48  7:42 Kaleigh Constantine    23 F   807 Danbury CT                65.31%                                                
  217  20/167  F1829 1:41:54  1:40:48  7:42 Michaela Cataldo       27 F   762 Hanover MA                65.31%                                                
  218  47/101  M3039 1:41:18  1:40:55  7:42 Charles Adams          34 M  1701 Boston MA                 58.91%                                                
  219  48/101  M3039 1:41:34  1:40:58  7:43 Tom Fleck              37 M  1736 Hingham MA                59.73%                                                
  220  43/98   M1829 1:41:20  1:41:00  7:43 Andrew Meek            28 M  1291 Centerville VA            58.63%                                                
  221  21/167  F1829 1:41:16  1:41:02  7:43 Michelle McNeil        26 F  1784 Canton MA                 65.16%                                                
  222  22/167  F1829 1:41:20  1:41:02  7:43 Alison Hunt            25 F  1083 Deforest WI               65.16%                                                
  223   6/38   M6069 1:41:31  1:41:06  7:43 Christopher Dawson     64 M   851 Stamford CT               75.21%                                                
  224  23/146  F3039 1:41:22  1:41:11  7:44 Sarah Floyd            30 F  1739 Boston MA                 65.08%                                                
  225  24/146  F3039 1:41:26  1:41:14  7:44 Emily Sutliff          31 F  1589 West Roxbury MA           65.10%                                                
  226  23/167  F1829 1:41:36  1:41:19  7:44 Tess Benson            22 F   674 Brighton MA               64.98%                                                
  227  23/106  M5059 1:41:49  1:41:21  7:44 Joseph Sullivan        58 M  1808 Brewster MA               70.90%                                                
  228   9/17   M1517 1:41:43  1:41:28  7:45 Luke Benedict          17 M   667 Groton MA                 61.35%                                                
  229   3/78   F5059 1:41:40  1:41:29  7:45 Karen Encarnacion      54 F   920 North Attleboro MA        77.30%                                                
  230  44/98   M1829 1:41:51  1:41:30  7:45 Glenn Forstner         23 M   951 Boston MA                 58.34%                                                
  231  45/98   M1829 1:41:58  1:41:32  7:45 Carl Nist-Lund         26 M  1351 Boston MA                 58.32% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
  232  49/101  M3039 1:41:59  1:41:37  7:46 Neil Hagen             30 M  1027 Boston MA                 58.27% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  233  46/98   M1829 1:42:06  1:41:40  7:46 Thomas Funk            25 M  1831 Brighton MA               58.25%                                                
  234  24/167  F1829 1:41:57  1:41:47  7:46 Lauren Fitzgerald      23 F   940 Dennisport MA             64.68%                                                
  235  25/167  F1829 1:42:08  1:41:48  7:46 Brittany Hill          25 F  1069 Medway MA                 64.67%                                                
  236   9/82   F4049 1:42:08  1:41:50  7:46 Lucia Alzaga           44 F  1705 Stoughton MA              68.76% CRR                                            
  237  36/100  M4049 1:41:59  1:41:50  7:47 Adam Castoreno         43 M   759 Framingham MA             62.04%                                                
  238  47/98   M1829 1:42:07  1:41:51  7:47 Tyler Whipple          21 M  1665 Wakefield MA              58.39%                                                
  239  50/101  M3039 1:43:38  1:41:57  7:47 Eric Peary             30 M  1400 South Boston MA           58.08%                                                
  240  25/146  F3039 1:42:17  1:42:03  7:48 Amy Crowley            36 F  1866 Windham NH                65.36%                                                
  241  26/167  F1829 1:42:17  1:42:04  7:48 Kate Farrell           25 F   926 Windham NH                64.50%                                                
  242  10/82   F4049 1:43:37  1:42:05  7:48 Allison Maher          41 F  1224 Millis MA                 67.06%                                                
  243   4/14   CLY01 1:43:52  1:42:07  7:48 Daniel Nash            29 M  1337 Somerville MA             57.99%                                                
  244   1/8    CLYM1 1:44:44  1:42:09  7:48 Patrick W Cox          44 M  1724 East Sandwich MA          62.35%                                                
  245  24/106  M5059 1:43:16  1:42:10  7:48 George Cataldo         57 M   761 Hanover MA                69.70%                                                
  246  51/101  M3039 1:42:36  1:42:23  7:49 Andrew Roy             31 M  1797 Carver MA                 57.84%                                                
  247  26/146  F3039 1:42:49  1:42:41  7:50 Rachel Mingos          36 F  1309 Woburn MA                 64.96%                                                
  248  27/167  F1829 1:42:58  1:42:46  7:51 Amanda Feldman         26 F   931 Boston MA                 64.06%                                                
  249  37/100  M4049 1:43:40  1:42:47  7:51 Gabriel Saad           47 M  1491 Lakeville MA              63.51%                                                
  250  48/98   M1829 1:43:22  1:42:56  7:52 Ej McGlynn             24 M  1272 Nashua NH                 57.53%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 6
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  251  27/146  F3039 1:43:10  1:42:59  7:52 Kaitlin Curbeau        34 F   839 Millis MA                 64.35% THE RUN FORMULA                                
  252  11/82   F4049 1:43:12  1:42:59  7:52 Donna Deluca           40 F   864 Hopedale MA               66.05% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
  253  49/98   M1829 1:43:17  1:43:01  7:52 Philip Creeth          27 M   829 Boston MA                 57.48%                                                
  254  50/98   M1829 1:43:31  1:43:06  7:52 Evan Smith             19 M  1805 Gales Ferry CT            58.77%                                                
  255  25/106  M5059 1:44:08  1:43:10  7:53 Joe Mastromatteo       51 M  1253 Worcester MA              65.46%                                                
  256  28/146  F3039 1:43:38  1:43:14  7:53 Eris Kristuli          39 F  1765 East Boston MA            65.51%                                                
  257  12/82   F4049 1:43:29  1:43:17  7:53 Lindsay Ruthven        44 F  1487 Mashpee MA                67.80%                                                
  258  29/146  F3039 1:43:42  1:43:18  7:53 Jillian Auclair        36 F   637 Braintree MA              64.57%                                                
  259  30/146  F3039 1:45:34  1:43:39  7:55 Brenda Manacas         38 F  1231 Watertown MA              64.91% BTT                                            
  260  28/167  F1829 1:44:12  1:43:47  7:55 Stephanie Habura       29 F  1026 Somerville MA             63.43% CRC                                            
  261  29/167  F1829 1:44:24  1:43:52  7:56 Sabrina Bohrer         24 F   692 Somerville MA             63.38%                                                
  262  51/98   M1829 1:44:33  1:43:57  7:56 Michael Prew           29 M  1433 North Attleboro MA        56.97%                                                
  263  30/167  F1829 1:44:24  1:44:01  7:57 Kerry Dunne            28 F  1734 Hoboken NJ                63.29%                                                
  264  38/100  M4049 1:44:40  1:44:03  7:57 Gordon Plaut           48 M  1416 Ridgefield CT             63.27%                                                
  265  31/146  F3039 1:44:25  1:44:03  7:57 Bethany Couto          34 F   826 Mattapoisett MA           63.69%                                                
  266  52/98   M1829 1:44:14  1:44:06  7:57 Alexander Wilson       26 M  1672 Melrose MA                56.88%                                                
  267  53/98   M1829 1:44:30  1:44:15  7:58 George Kingsland       18 M  1133 San Francisco CA          58.91%                                                
  268  26/106  M5059 1:45:08  1:44:15  7:58 Dennis Leedom          56 M  1871 Duxbury MA                67.69%                                                
  269   2/8    CLYM1 1:44:48  1:44:30  7:59 James Manning          45 M  1236 Boston MA                 61.45%                                                
  270  32/146  F3039 1:45:26  1:44:36  7:59 Ashley Hanneken        33 F  1753 Canton MA                 63.21%                                                
  271  27/106  M5059 1:45:26  1:44:43  8:00 Jeffrey McLinden       57 M  1281 Medway MA                 68.00%                                                
  272   1/21   FILYO 1:45:40  1:44:44  8:00 Joanna Grigas          36 F  1017 Cambridge MA              63.69%                                                
  273   1/2    M0114 1:45:07  1:44:45  8:00 Aidan Lieberman        14 M  1192 Newton MA                 62.65%                                                
  274  52/101  M3039 1:45:08  1:44:46  8:00 Ilan Mizrahi           34 M  1310 Brookline MA              56.75%                                                
  275  39/100  M4049 1:45:15  1:44:47  8:00 Matt Howe              40 M  1081 Brockton MA               58.87% CRR                                            
  276  31/167  F1829 1:45:18  1:44:47  8:00 Taylor Wullschleger    26 F  1687 Boston MA                 62.83%                                                
  277   7/38   M6069 1:45:01  1:44:47  8:00 James Forbes           66 M   950 Valley Falls NY           74.00%                                                
  278  33/146  F3039 1:46:22  1:44:47  8:00 Kathrine Kukova        31 F  1149 East Boston MA            62.90%                                                
  279  40/100  M4049 1:45:04  1:44:50  8:00 Martin Coster          40 M   825 Jamaica Plain MA          58.85%                                                
  280   8/38   M6069 1:45:30  1:44:54  8:01 Joe Gwozdz             65 M  1025 Cheshire MA               73.20%                                                
  281  13/82   F4049 1:46:56  1:44:56  8:01 Kristin Carrillo       43 F   753 Merrimack NH              66.19%                                                
  282  32/167  F1829 1:45:33  1:44:56  8:01 Sydney Rubert          29 F  1480 Boston MA                 62.74%                                                
  283  28/106  M5059 1:46:40  1:44:59  8:01 Mike McKenna           53 M  1276 Sandwich MA               65.45%                                                
  284   1/18   CLYSM 1:45:30  1:45:00  8:01 Christophe Oliver      50 M  1371 Dover MA                  63.77% BREAKTHROUGH PERFORMANCE COACHING              
  285  34/146  F3039 1:45:56  1:45:02  8:01 Leah Cappellucci       35 F   748 Methuen MA                63.29%                                                
  286  10/17   M1517 1:45:21  1:45:05  8:01 Wren Fortunoff         16 M   953 Fayston VT                60.13%                                                
  287  29/106  M5059 1:46:21  1:45:06  8:02 David McLellan         55 M  1280 Cotuit MA                 66.54%                                                
  288  33/167  F1829 1:47:17  1:45:07  8:02 Molly Jalbert          28 F  1090 Charlestown MA            62.63%                                                
  289  54/98   M1829 1:45:42  1:45:09  8:02 Andrew Silva           27 M  1535 Springfield MA            56.32%                                                
  290   1/18   F1517 1:45:48  1:45:14  8:02 Gabriella Walsh        17 F  1647 Carlisle MA               64.47%                                                
  291  55/98   M1829 1:45:40  1:45:15  8:02 Marc Spinella          29 M  1568 Northborough MA           56.26%                                                
  292  30/106  M5059 1:45:26  1:45:16  8:02 Stephen Walsh          52 M  1829 Centerville MA            64.71%                                                
  293  41/100  M4049 1:45:30  1:45:17  8:02 Joe Bafaro Jr.         49 M   642 Worcester MA              63.05%                                                
  294   1/23   F6069 1:45:46  1:45:31  8:03 Tanya Roy              60 F  1479 Wellesley MA              80.63%                                                
  295  53/101  M3039 1:46:13  1:45:32  8:03 Andrew Plunkett        34 M  1417 Scituate MA               56.34%                                                
  296  35/146  F3039 1:47:37  1:45:42  8:04 Sara Haven             30 F  1048 Quincy MA                 62.30% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
  297  36/146  F3039 1:46:06  1:45:47  8:05 Jennifer Massengale    39 F  1250 Mystic CT                 63.94%                                                
  298   3/8    CLYM1 1:46:08  1:45:52  8:05 David Danzak           46 M   849 Boston MA                 61.16%                                                
  299  34/167  F1829 1:46:44  1:45:55  8:05 Sarah Cosgrove         28 F   821 Boston MA                 62.16%                                                
  300  14/82   F4049 1:47:10  1:45:58  8:05 Abby McKie             41 F  1278 Peabody MA                64.60%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 7
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  301  15/82   F4049 1:46:11  1:45:59  8:06 Denise Vosseller       41 F  1642 Winchester MA             64.59%                                                
  302   4/78   F5059 1:47:08  1:46:03  8:06 Anne Marie Winchester  53 F  1676 Duxbury MA                73.02%                                                
  303  42/100  M4049 1:46:50  1:46:14  8:07 Karl Amber             49 M   613 Portsmouth RI             62.49%                                                
  304   1/33   FILYM 1:47:33  1:46:16  8:07 Sara Kate May          41 F  1779 Concord MA                64.42% CRR                                            
  305  43/100  M4049 1:47:04  1:46:18  8:07 Michael Sabatini       44 M  1492 Hingham MA                59.92%                                                
  306  54/101  M3039 1:47:37  1:46:28  8:08 Michael Holtman        39 M  1074 Portsmouth RI             57.49% RIRR                                           
  307  56/98   M1829 1:47:12  1:46:31  8:08 Tom Sarles             24 M  1505 Gansevoort NY             55.59%                                                
  308   5/14   CLY01 1:46:51  1:46:39  8:09 Prateek Shukla         30 M  1533 Boston MA                 55.52%                                                
  309  35/167  F1829 1:48:01  1:46:40  8:09 Lauren Gaudreau        28 F   981 Charlestown MA            61.72%                                                
  310  36/167  F1829 1:47:17  1:46:46  8:09 Hayden Burt            19 F   732 Kinnelon NJ               62.00%                                                
  311  16/82   F4049 1:47:24  1:46:50  8:09 Deborah Moore-Lai      46 F  1315 Beverly MA                66.75%                                                
  312  55/101  M3039 1:49:06  1:46:56  8:10 Tom Dyer               32 M   910 Sandwich MA               55.39%                                                
  313  57/98   M1829 1:47:21  1:46:57  8:10 Matthew Kadlick        23 M  1108 Canton MA                 55.37%                                                
  314  58/98   M1829 1:47:20  1:46:57  8:10 Thomas Heffernan Jr    23 M  1056 Walpole MA                55.37%                                                
  315  37/146  F3039 1:47:19  1:47:04  8:11 Kathryn Gallagher      36 F  1744 Plymouth MA               62.30%                                                
  316  44/100  M4049 1:47:26  1:47:09  8:11 Eric Dolinski          47 M   878 Quincy MA                 60.92%                                                
  317   4/8    CLYM1 1:48:15  1:47:21  8:12 Shaun Gean             42 M   982 Wakefield MA              58.38%                                                
  318   5/78   F5059 1:47:56  1:47:30  8:12 Michele Grieves        56 F  1013 North Attleboro MA        74.92%                                                
  319  38/146  F3039 1:48:02  1:47:36  8:13 Sarah Murray           31 F  1335 Jamaica Plain MA          61.25%                                                
  320  31/106  M5059 1:49:24  1:47:36  8:13 Alex Duhamel           54 M   899 Osterville MA             64.43%                                                
  321  37/167  F1829 1:48:08  1:47:39  8:13 Eileen O'Hara          24 F  1370 Somerville MA             61.16%                                                
  322  38/167  F1829 1:48:03  1:47:40  8:13 Julia Wallace          25 F  1644 Winthrop MA               61.15%                                                
  323   2/18   CLYSM 1:48:20  1:47:47  8:14 Joe Frazier            58 M  1742 Mansfield MA              66.67%                                                
  324  59/98   M1829 1:48:26  1:47:47  8:14 Ryan Marano            24 M  1238 Somerville MA             54.94%                                                
  325  32/106  M5059 1:48:34  1:47:49  8:14 Jonathan Sales         59 M  1799 Newton MA                 67.27%                                                
  326  39/167  F1829 1:48:34  1:47:55  8:14 Lucy Halperin          23 F  1031 Cambridge MA              61.00%                                                
  327  33/106  M5059 1:48:34  1:47:56  8:14 Mike Halperin          59 M  1032 Seattle WA                67.19%                                                
  328  45/100  M4049 1:48:55  1:47:57  8:15 Mark Livingston        41 M  1888 Grafton MA                57.60%                                                
  329  40/167  F1829 1:48:24  1:48:04  8:15 Olivia Bastianich      22 F   658 New York City NY          60.92%                                                
  330  56/101  M3039 1:48:27  1:48:07  8:15 Yutaka Imai            37 M  1085 Boston MA                 55.77%                                                
  331  57/101  M3039 1:49:44  1:48:09  8:15 Brandon Smith          37 M  1546 Topsfield MA              55.76%                                                
  332  46/100  M4049 1:48:51  1:48:09  8:15 Darren Gladeau         46 M  1880 Hingham MA                59.87%                                                
  333  58/101  M3039 1:48:59  1:48:09  8:15 Ryan Brown             30 M   714 Derry NH                  54.75%                                                
  334   1/13   M7099 1:48:45  1:48:09  8:15 Lenny Collins          71 M   799 Falmouth MA               75.49%                                                
  335  47/100  M4049 1:50:12  1:48:10  8:16 Phil Burt              41 M   733 Brewster MA               57.48%                                                
  336  48/100  M4049 1:48:55  1:48:12  8:16 Eric Wortman           41 M  1685 Milton MA                 57.46%                                                
  337  60/98   M1829 1:48:33  1:48:16  8:16 Chris Vivenzio         26 M  1638 Boston MA                 54.70%                                                
  338  49/100  M4049 1:48:57  1:48:16  8:16 Ernesto Paranal        46 M  1390 West Haven CT             59.80%                                                
  339  39/146  F3039 1:48:58  1:48:26  8:17 Kristen Legendre       35 F  1769 Worcester MA              61.30%                                                
  340  41/167  F1829 1:49:33  1:48:31  8:17 Christina Colliton     21 F   800 Boston MA                 60.67%                                                
  341  59/101  M3039 1:48:51  1:48:32  8:17 Patrick Broome         32 M  1828 Norwell MA                54.57%                                                
  342  40/146  F3039 1:49:13  1:48:38  8:18 Amy Sennett            35 F  1518 Andover MA                61.19%                                                
  343  60/101  M3039 1:50:12  1:48:44  8:18 John Murphy            34 M  1330 Boston MA                 54.68%                                                
  344  17/82   F4049 1:48:57  1:48:46  8:18 Nicolette Cosmopoulos  47 F   822 Natick MA                 66.23%                                                
  345  18/82   F4049 1:50:27  1:48:51  8:19 Kimberly Robbins       49 F  1795 South Chatham MA          67.67%                                                
  346  34/106  M5059 1:49:15  1:48:51  8:19 Sal Guerra             51 M  1020 Hopkinton MA              62.04%                                                
  347   6/78   F5059 1:49:30  1:48:54  8:19 Karen Desimone         55 F  1729 South Yarmouth MA         72.98% CCAC                                           
  348  61/101  M3039 1:49:58  1:49:02  8:19 Andrew Keefe           35 M  1894 Boston MA                 54.72%                                                
  349  41/146  F3039 1:49:58  1:49:02  8:20 Mary Kurth             31 F  1877 Arlington MA              60.45%                                                
  350  19/82   F4049 1:49:28  1:49:06  8:20 Tracy Wallace          40 F  1817 New Bedford MA            62.35%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 8
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  351  42/167  F1829 1:49:43  1:49:12  8:20 Kendall Trovato        22 F  1623 Sudbury MA                60.29%                                                
  352  35/106  M5059 1:49:46  1:49:15  8:20 Mike Dorr              52 M   886 Quincy MA                 62.35% CRR                                            
  353  43/167  F1829 1:50:44  1:49:16  8:21 Rachel Levine          29 F  1187 Boston MA                 60.25%                                                
  354  36/106  M5059 1:49:30  1:49:18  8:21 Chris Janson           55 M  1091 Brewster MA               63.99%                                                
  355  62/101  M3039 1:50:36  1:49:20  8:21 Eric Jette             33 M  1097 Attleboro MA              54.25%                                                
  356  20/82   F4049 1:50:18  1:49:20  8:21 Pamela Murray          44 F  1334 Dedham MA                 64.04%                                                
  357   9/38   M6069 1:49:46  1:49:22  8:21 George Zifcak          66 M  1696 Kingston MA               70.90% BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  358  21/82   F4049 1:49:56  1:49:23  8:21 Angella Joslyn         47 F  1105 Swanzey NH                65.86%                                                
  359  42/146  F3039 1:49:48  1:49:26  8:21 Nancy Whitcher         34 F  1887 Sagamore Beach MA         60.56%                                                
  360  44/167  F1829 1:49:54  1:49:27  8:21 Eleanor Crudgington    22 F   834 Washington DC             60.15%                                                
  361  61/98   M1829 1:50:06  1:49:27  8:21 Michelle Bortolussi    27 M   699 South Boston MA           54.10%                                                
  362  22/82   F4049 1:50:05  1:49:28  8:21 Jodie Corvello         40 F   820 Cumberland RI             62.14%                                                
  363  62/98   M1829 1:50:06  1:49:28  8:21 Jack Sheerin           26 M  1524 Boston MA                 54.10%                                                
  364  63/101  M3039 1:51:49  1:49:29  8:22 Nicholas Kleimola      39 M  1138 Falmouth MA               55.90%                                                
  365  64/101  M3039 1:51:06  1:49:31  8:22 Sam Russo              36 M  1485 Pittsfield MA             54.74% DIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              
  366  63/98   M1829 1:51:55  1:49:34  8:22 Dan Richards           29 M  1794 Kingston MA               54.05% CCAC                                           
  367  65/101  M3039 1:50:51  1:49:40  8:22 Matthew Saburin        34 M  1881 Middletown RI             54.21%                                                
  368  64/98   M1829 1:50:03  1:49:43  8:23 Dominic Puleo          29 M  1440 Everett MA                53.97%                                                
  369   2/13   M7099 1:49:59  1:49:45  8:23 Jim Burnett            70 M   729 Canaan NH                 73.57%                                                
  370   6/14   CLY01 1:51:35  1:49:47  8:23 John Vergato           38 M  1636 Dorchester MA             55.32%                                                
  371   7/14   CLY01 1:51:32  1:49:47  8:23 Vincent Sommese        35 M  1806 Lyndhurst NJ              54.35%                                                
  372  66/101  M3039 1:52:33  1:49:48  8:23 Jonathan Nash          33 M  1872 Lee NH                    54.02%                                                
  373  10/38   M6069 1:50:20  1:49:51  8:23 George Ross            60 M  1478 Richmond RI               66.63% TNT                                            
  374  37/106  M5059 1:50:37  1:49:52  8:23 David Prior            56 M  1434 Whitinsville MA           64.23%                                                
  375  67/101  M3039 1:51:48  1:49:54  8:23 Matthew Del Tufo       30 M   861 Lavallette NJ             53.88%                                                
  376  50/100  M4049 1:50:29  1:49:55  8:24 James Woolard          42 M  1683 Needham MA                57.02%                                                
  377  51/100  M4049 1:50:39  1:49:57  8:24 William Walter         42 M  1648 Fall River MA             57.00%                                                
  378  45/167  F1829 1:52:16  1:49:58  8:24 Danielle O'Dwyer       29 F  1366 Braintree MA              59.87%                                                
  379  38/106  M5059 1:50:57  1:50:06  8:24 John Natale            57 M  1339 East Haddam CT            64.68%                                                
  380   8/14   CLY01 1:51:11  1:50:09  8:25 Michael Desrochers     32 M   871 Melrose MA                53.77%                                                
  381  39/106  M5059 1:50:33  1:50:09  8:25 Ted Goodrich           56 M  1001 Groton MA                 64.06%                                                
  382  40/106  M5059 1:51:19  1:50:11  8:25 Kevin Brennan          51 M   704 Barrington RI             61.29% RIRR                                           
  383  68/101  M3039 1:51:01  1:50:14  8:25 Parker Coady           39 M   790 Plymouth MA               55.52%                                                
  384  41/106  M5059 1:51:33  1:50:14  8:25 Patrick Hussey         58 M  1084 Foxboro MA                65.19%                                                
  385  43/146  F3039 1:51:16  1:50:14  8:25 Nicole Williams        32 F  1671 Woburn MA                 59.87%                                                
  386   9/14   CLY01 1:50:55  1:50:18  8:25 Richard Gallagher      29 M   969 Wakefield MA              53.69%                                                
  387  23/82   F4049 1:50:28  1:50:18  8:25 Pascale Fortin         44 F   952 Mascouche QC              63.48%                                                
  388  52/100  M4049 1:52:45  1:50:28  8:26 Scott Lee              41 M  1177 Reading MA                56.28%                                                
  389  10/14   CLY01 1:51:04  1:50:28  8:26 Colin Dee              29 M   858 Charlotte NC              53.61%                                                
  390   2/33   FILYM 1:50:51  1:50:28  8:26 Theresa Fromm          46 F   961 Winchester MA             64.55% BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  391  42/106  M5059 1:52:01  1:50:28  8:26 Bob Moore              54 M  1311 Framingham MA             62.76% GFTC                                           
  392   1/9    CLYM2 1:50:55  1:50:30  8:26 Joshua Mermelstein     47 M  1298 Ashland MA                59.08%                                                
  393  46/167  F1829 1:50:49  1:50:32  8:26 Josephine Alling       18 F   610 Groton MA                 60.48%                                                
  394  69/101  M3039 1:52:50  1:50:33  8:26 Brian Bhuta            39 M   684 Reading MA                55.37%                                                
  395  70/101  M3039 1:51:09  1:50:36  8:27 Carl Devin             35 M   872 Medford MA                53.95%                                                
  396   3/13   M7099 1:51:22  1:50:50  8:28 Michael Murphy         71 M  1332 Millbrook NY              73.66%                                                
  397   3/18   CLYSM 1:51:15  1:50:52  8:28 Christopher Tannian    59 M  1598 Wakefield MA              65.42% BOSTON RIVER RATS                              
  398  44/146  F3039 1:51:29  1:50:53  8:28 Emily Stoneburner      33 F  1580 Medford MA                59.63%                                                
  399  43/106  M5059 1:51:40  1:50:56  8:28 Jim Lambert            58 M  1153 Dudley MA                 64.77%                                                
  400  24/82   F4049 1:51:44  1:51:03  8:29 Eileen O'Connor        49 F  1365 West Roxbury MA           66.33% BOSTON BULLDOGS RUNNING CLUB                   
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 9
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  401  71/101  M3039 1:51:44  1:51:04  8:29 Kevin Keenan           32 M  1117 Charlestown MA            53.33%                                                
  402  25/82   F4049 1:52:49  1:51:06  8:29 Linda Desarro          48 F   869 Longmeadow MA             65.55%                                                
  403  44/106  M5059 1:51:54  1:51:20  8:30 David Walker           51 M  1847 Salt Point NY             60.66%                                                
  404   2/21   FILYO 1:53:40  1:51:22  8:30 Becca Laudermilk       25 F  1166 Plymouth MA               59.11%                                                
  405   4/13   M7099 1:51:47  1:51:23  8:30 Russell Wiggin         70 M  1667 Newton MA                 72.49%                                                
  406  72/101  M3039 1:53:16  1:51:24  8:30 Ryan Astin             33 M   635 Cumberland RI             53.24%                                                
  407  11/38   M6069 1:51:46  1:51:27  8:31 Richard Houston        63 M  1078 Harwich MA                67.57% CCAC                                           
  408  45/146  F3039 1:52:06  1:51:27  8:31 Katrina Keenan         32 F  1116 Charlestown MA            59.21%                                                
  409   2/18   F1517 1:53:24  1:51:33  8:31 Mairead Hanley         17 F  1752 Ayer MA                   60.82%                                                
  410  53/100  M4049 1:51:55  1:51:34  8:31 Peter Eldridge         44 M  1891 South Dennis MA           57.09%                                                
  411  47/167  F1829 1:52:22  1:51:36  8:31 Madison Graves         21 F  1751 Cheshire MA               58.99%                                                
  412   7/78   F5059 1:53:16  1:51:37  8:31 Janet Keenan           54 F  1850 Worcester MA              70.28%                                                
  413   2/9    CLYM2 1:53:22  1:51:46  8:32 Lucas Carr             40 M  1717 Boston MA                 55.20% TEAM MUSTANG #3                                
  414   8/78   F5059 1:52:24  1:51:51  8:32 Wendy Tian             52 F  1610 Cambridge MA              68.36%                                                
  415  45/106  M5059 1:52:33  1:52:02  8:33 Rob Young              53 M  1689 Holliston MA              61.33%                                                
  416  65/98   M1829 1:54:10  1:52:07  8:34 Thomas Gardner         28 M   977 Salem NH                  52.82%                                                
  417  46/106  M5059 1:52:49  1:52:13  8:34 Ronald Dee             55 M   859 Hudson OH                 62.32%                                                
  418  46/146  F3039 1:52:53  1:52:22  8:35 Gretchen Swarr         34 F  1591 Sandwich MA               58.98%                                                
  419  54/100  M4049 1:53:01  1:52:23  8:35 Mark Emanuele          43 M   919 Westford MA               56.22%                                                
  420  48/167  F1829 1:52:50  1:52:23  8:35 Molly Skoff            25 F  1542 Rutherford NJ             58.58%                                                
  421  55/100  M4049 1:53:01  1:52:23  8:35 Frank Hooper           49 M  1075 Dedham MA                 59.07%                                                
  422  66/98   M1829 1:53:26  1:52:26  8:35 John Murray            21 M  1333 Miami FL                  52.89%                                                
  423  49/167  F1829 1:52:56  1:52:26  8:35 Jackie Zerio           23 F  1695 Cambridge MA              58.55% CRC                                            
  424  47/106  M5059 1:52:54  1:52:29  8:35 Bruce Prangley         59 M  1429 Fairfield CT              64.48%                                                
  425  47/146  F3039 1:53:02  1:52:37  8:36 Amy Walls              38 F  1645 Pembroke MA               59.74%                                                
  426  26/82   F4049 1:53:11  1:52:38  8:36 Jessicalynn Pereplyotc 44 F  1402 West Springfield MA       62.17%                                                
  427   9/78   F5059 1:53:17  1:52:41  8:36 Maureen Lamie          56 F  1155 Bridgewater MA            71.47% THE RUN FORMULA                                
  428  48/146  F3039 1:53:07  1:52:43  8:36 Eileen Pike            38 F  1413 Shrub Oak NY              59.69% CARDIAC ATHLETES                               
  429  48/106  M5059 1:53:40  1:52:50  8:37 Jorge Mejia            51 M  1861 Pembroke MA               59.85%                                                
  430  27/82   F4049 1:54:54  1:53:05  8:38 Katie Kinnear          48 F  1135 Hubbardston MA            64.40%                                                
  431  10/78   F5059 1:53:16  1:53:07  8:38 Lisa Spencer           51 F  1564 Harwich MA                66.75% CCAC                                           
  432  50/167  F1829 1:53:41  1:53:15  8:39 Jennifer Stovsky       19 F  1582 Boston MA                 58.45%                                                
  433  51/167  F1829 1:53:42  1:53:15  8:39 Rachel Martin          19 F  1245 Boston MA                 58.45%                                                
  434  52/167  F1829 1:53:42  1:53:16  8:39 Ava Maurillo           18 F  1260 Westfield NJ              59.02%                                                
  435  56/100  M4049 1:55:47  1:53:18  8:39 Vlad Doob              47 M   885 Watertown MA              57.62% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  436  28/82   F4049 1:54:45  1:53:25  8:40 Jenn Trendel           42 F  1875 Hopkinton MA              60.77%                                                
  437  67/98   M1829 1:55:46  1:53:25  8:40 Logan Smith            22 M  1551 Kittery ME                52.24%                                                
  438  53/167  F1829 1:54:22  1:53:30  8:40 Erica Mattila          23 F  1257 Boston MA                 58.00%                                                
  439  54/167  F1829 1:54:22  1:53:30  8:40 Emily Wojtowicz        23 F  1680 Boston MA                 58.00%                                                
  440  49/146  F3039 1:53:58  1:53:31  8:40 Denise Laforgia        35 F  1766 Arlington MA              58.56%                                                
  441  50/146  F3039 1:55:17  1:53:31  8:40 Racquel Mailloux-Morin 33 F  1228 Quincy MA                 58.24%                                                
  442  49/106  M5059 1:54:58  1:53:32  8:40 Christopher Lucas      53 M  1208 Swanzey NH                60.52%                                                
  443  50/106  M5059 1:56:40  1:53:35  8:40 Eugene Desimone        50 M   870 Brewster MA               58.95%                                                
  444  51/146  F3039 1:54:48  1:53:36  8:40 Meaghan O'Sullivan     38 F  1377 Quincy MA                 59.23%                                                
  445  68/98   M1829 1:55:01  1:53:43  8:41 Benjamin Sachs         24 M  1798 Mount Kisco NY            52.07%                                                
  446  52/146  F3039 1:54:11  1:53:43  8:41 Kaitie Feloney Fraser  35 F   932 Boston MA                 58.45%                                                
  447  53/146  F3039 1:54:15  1:53:51  8:42 Catherine Stone        35 F  1579 West Roxbury MA           58.38%                                                
  448  54/146  F3039 1:54:14  1:53:57  8:42 Elaine Alonso          36 F   611 Centerville MA            58.53%                                                
  449  73/101  M3039 1:54:16  1:53:57  8:42 Timothy Broome         34 M   710 Marshfield MA             52.18%                                                
  450  57/100  M4049 1:54:35  1:54:00  8:42 Adam Heaslewood        47 M  1053 Sherborn MA               57.26%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 10
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  451  12/38   M6069 1:56:56  1:54:00  8:42 Negash Yusof           60 M  1876 Hyannis MA                64.21%                                                
  452  51/106  M5059 1:55:29  1:54:05  8:43 Paul Ghelfi            52 M   990 Bridgewater MA            59.71% BTT                                            
  453  74/101  M3039 1:54:31  1:54:05  8:43 Michael Clark          34 M   785 Melrose MA                52.12%                                                
  454  69/98   M1829 1:54:52  1:54:09  8:43 Sean Geckler           24 M   983 Salem MA                  51.88%                                                
  455  29/82   F4049 1:56:13  1:54:14  8:43 Sara Runnels           48 F  1483 Westwood MA               63.75%                                                
  456  55/167  F1829 1:54:45  1:54:19  8:44 Kate Hapgood           19 F  1039 Johnston IA               57.91%                                                
  457  58/100  M4049 1:55:48  1:54:21  8:44 Chris Honen            45 M  1758 Hanover MA                56.15%                                                
  458  75/101  M3039 1:55:16  1:54:24  8:44 John Nucci             34 M  1360 East Boston MA            51.97%                                                
  459  11/17   M1517 1:54:54  1:54:25  8:44 Kely Archambault       16 M   626 Wellesley MA              55.22% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  460   1/3    CLY03 1:55:05  1:54:27  8:44 Michael Rodia          28 M  1469 Hamilton NJ               51.74%                                                
  461  59/100  M4049 1:54:58  1:54:29  8:44 John King              49 M  1132 Duxbury MA                57.99%                                                
  462  11/14   CLY01 1:55:41  1:54:31  8:45 Jason Los              34 M  1207 Plymouth MA               51.92%                                                
  463   3/9    CLYM2 1:56:38  1:54:31  8:45 Pete Dicecco           48 M   873 Millville MA              57.49%                                                
  464  60/100  M4049 1:55:51  1:54:32  8:45 Scott Lapollo          44 M  1162 West Roxbury MA           55.61% BOSTON BULLDOGS RUNNING CLUB                   
  465  61/100  M4049 1:55:07  1:54:32  8:45 Tom Burrow             40 M   731 Hingham MA                53.86%                                                
  466  11/78   F5059 1:55:20  1:54:35  8:45 Tammy Swift            50 F  1595 Kingston MA               65.08%                                                
  467  76/101  M3039 1:55:13  1:54:35  8:45 Naresh Durairaj        30 M   901 Quincy MA                 51.68% JOHN HANCOCK DE RUNNERS                        
  468  56/167  F1829 1:55:30  1:54:42  8:45 Caylin Brahaney        26 F   702 Princeton NJ              57.40%                                                
  469  12/17   M1517 1:56:26  1:54:43  8:46 Yihang Li              17 M  1191 Suffield CT               54.26%                                                
  470  70/98   M1829 1:55:41  1:54:51  8:46 Steven Massucci        29 M  1251 North Providence RI       51.56%                                                
  471  57/167  F1829 1:56:52  1:54:55  8:46 Cassandra Becker       29 F   661 Canton MI                 57.29%                                                
  472  52/106  M5059 1:55:37  1:55:02  8:47 Ahmet Ulver            50 M  1854 West Roxbury MA           58.21%                                                
  473  71/98   M1829 1:57:10  1:55:04  8:47 Matt Cook              27 M   808 Beverly MA                51.46%                                                
  474  53/106  M5059 1:57:06  1:55:07  8:47 James Madden           54 M  1221 Brimfield MA              60.22%                                                
  475  13/17   M1517 1:56:28  1:55:09  8:47 Robert Paglione        17 M  1380 Wellesley MA              54.06% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  476  54/106  M5059 1:56:14  1:55:11  8:48 Scott McNair           54 M  1284 Centerville MA            60.19%                                                
  477   4/9    CLYM2 1:56:48  1:55:13  8:48 Bill Lebo              41 M  1173 Quincy MA                 53.97% DIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              
  478  72/98   M1829 1:56:08  1:55:21  8:48 Chris Dugan            29 M   896 Clinton MA                51.34%                                                
  479  55/146  F3039 1:56:17  1:55:22  8:48 Shawna Shanahan        33 F  1521 Bourne MA                 57.31%                                                
  480   3/18   F1517 1:55:44  1:55:29  8:49 Helene Worthington     16 F  1684 Chapel Hill NC            59.80%                                                
  481  30/82   F4049 1:56:05  1:55:31  8:49 Alison Livingston      41 F  1198 Framingham MA             59.26% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  482  55/106  M5059 1:56:30  1:55:35  8:49 Scott Sneyd            54 M  1558 Taunton MA                59.98%                                                
  483  58/167  F1829 1:56:40  1:55:50  8:51 Therese Smith          29 F  1553 Concord NH                56.84%                                                
  484  59/167  F1829 1:56:09  1:55:50  8:51 Emily Johnston         24 F  1893 Brookline MA              56.84%                                                
  485  62/100  M4049 1:56:35  1:55:52  8:51 Jay Siegrist           46 M  1534 Marblehead MA             55.88%                                                
  486  60/167  F1829 1:57:19  1:55:53  8:51 Karen Anselmi          28 F   623 Sandwich MA               56.81%                                                
  487   5/8    CLYM1 1:58:13  1:55:53  8:51 Michael Kenny          40 M  1127 Hingham MA                53.23%                                                
  488  63/100  M4049 1:56:55  1:55:55  8:51 Joseph Shea III        49 M  1841 East Falmouth MA          57.27%                                                
  489  13/38   M6069 1:58:54  1:55:59  8:51 Larry Belliveau        65 M   664 Chatham MA                66.20%                                                
  490  56/106  M5059 1:57:19  1:56:04  8:52 David Arcese           56 M   625 Attleboro MA              60.80%                                                
  491  31/82   F4049 1:57:33  1:56:06  8:52 Elizabeth Benestad     40 F   669 Newport RI                58.59% RUN N CHUG                                     
  492  61/167  F1829 1:57:50  1:56:06  8:52 Samantha Fowle         29 F   955 Newton MA                 56.70%                                                
  493  73/98   M1829 1:56:31  1:56:07  8:52 Emmanuel Pimentel      20 M  1414 Gales Ferry CT            51.60%                                                
  494  62/167  F1829 1:56:30  1:56:08  8:52 Sarah Whitney          28 F  1666 Allston MA                56.69% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
  495  63/167  F1829 1:58:26  1:56:08  8:52 Jessica Roach          27 F  1463 Boston MA                 56.69%                                                
  496  57/106  M5059 1:56:46  1:56:08  8:52 Jon Marcus             59 M  1240 Boston MA                 62.45% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
  497  12/14   CLY01 1:56:43  1:56:12  8:52 Nick Holda             35 M  1071 Malden MA                 51.35%                                                
  498  64/167  F1829 1:57:12  1:56:13  8:52 Marisa Mastrangelo     26 F  1860 Allston MA                56.65%                                                
  499   6/8    CLYM1 1:57:51  1:56:14  8:52 Joev Dubach            47 M   892 Somerville MA             56.16% NOVEMBER PROJECT                               
  500  56/146  F3039 1:57:13  1:56:28  8:54 Julia Pothen           36 F  1422 Bow NH                    57.27%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 11
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  501  14/17   M1517 1:57:24  1:56:30  8:54 Alex Cracraft          17 M   827 Wellesley MA              53.43% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  502   3/33   FILYM 1:57:13  1:56:42  8:55 Heidi Sugalski         40 F  1586 Ashland MA                58.29%                                                
  503  57/146  F3039 1:57:33  1:56:44  8:55 Meaghan Olson          33 F  1890 East Greenwich RI         56.64%                                                
  504  14/38   M6069 1:57:18  1:56:45  8:55 Ted Spevack            69 M  1566 Brewster MA               68.45%                                                
  505  77/101  M3039 1:56:56  1:56:46  8:55 Estuardo Calel         39 M   742 Allston MA                52.42% STRIDE FOR STRIDE                              
  506   3/21   FILYO 1:58:43  1:56:48  8:55 Cyrene Nicholas        21 F  1348 Branford CT               56.36%                                                
  507   7/8    CLYM1 1:57:23  1:56:55  8:56 Aaron Bruneau          48 M   718 Plymouth MA               56.31%                                                
  508  74/98   M1829 1:58:41  1:56:57  8:56 Samuel Ingalls         19 M  1086 Suffield CT               51.81%                                                
  509  64/100  M4049 1:59:17  1:56:58  8:56 Kelly Lucas            43 M  1209 Malden MA                 54.01%                                                
  510  58/106  M5059 1:58:09  1:56:59  8:56 James Tougas           54 M  1878 Randolph MA               59.26%                                                
  511  32/82   F4049 1:57:40  1:56:59  8:56 Siobhan Stoney         40 F  1581 Danvers MA                58.15%                                                
  512  65/167  F1829 1:58:59  1:57:02  8:56 Maria Cortner          22 F   819 Somerville MA             56.25%                                                
  513  66/167  F1829 1:57:39  1:57:04  8:56 Suzanne Thibault       22 F  1606 Douglas MA                56.24%                                                
  514  12/78   F5059 1:59:14  1:57:14  8:57 Marilyn Stack          59 F  1569 Braintree MA              71.56%                                                
  515  67/167  F1829 1:58:59  1:57:15  8:57 Theresa Connolly       25 F   806 Stoneham MA               56.15%                                                
  516  58/146  F3039 1:58:59  1:57:18  8:57 Krista Harrington      34 F  1044 Boston MA                 56.50%                                                
  517  78/101  M3039 1:58:59  1:57:18  8:57 Daniel Mottram         33 M  1323 Boston MA                 50.56%                                                
  518  68/167  F1829 1:57:54  1:57:19  8:57 Brianna Carlson        27 F  1715 South Windsor CT          56.12%                                                
  519  75/98   M1829 1:58:45  1:57:20  8:57 Alex Kosakowski        27 M  1147 Cambridge MA              50.47%                                                
  520  59/146  F3039 1:58:12  1:57:28  8:58 Jill Oloughlin         32 F  1372 South Dennis MA           56.18%                                                
  521  15/38   M6069 1:57:59  1:57:30  8:58 Lev Volfson            68 M  1640 Framingham MA             67.32% GFTC                                           
  522  60/146  F3039 1:58:19  1:57:34  8:59 Stephanie Badavas      32 F  1870 Natick MA                 56.13%                                                
  523  61/146  F3039 1:58:19  1:57:35  8:59 Gina Trabucco          31 F  1618 Quincy MA                 56.05%                                                
  524  76/98   M1829 1:58:42  1:57:35  8:59 Mario Fiandeiro        24 M   936 Boston MA                 50.36%                                                
  525  62/146  F3039 1:58:13  1:57:35  8:59 Lauren Edwards         32 F   913 Washington DC             56.12%                                                
  526  63/146  F3039 1:58:22  1:57:38  8:59 Andrea Durkee          38 F   903 San Diego CA              57.20%                                                
  527  64/146  F3039 2:00:01  1:57:40  8:59 Julie Smith            36 F  1549 Hanscom Afb MA            56.69%                                                
  528  79/101  M3039 1:59:58  1:57:44  8:59 Paul Maximino          36 M  1261 West Yarmouth MA          50.92%                                                
  529  69/167  F1829 1:58:34  1:57:51  9:00 Casey Curtin           26 F  1725 Cambridge MA              55.86%                                                
  530  59/106  M5059 1:58:49  1:57:53  9:00 Howard Tansey          55 M  1836 Hyannis MA                59.33%                                                
  531  65/146  F3039 1:58:52  1:57:54  9:00 Bridget Conlon         37 F  1722 Portland ME               56.80%                                                
  532  60/106  M5059 2:00:07  1:57:54  9:00 Andrew Tanzillo        51 M  1599 Hudson NY                 57.28%                                                
  533  80/101  M3039 1:59:05  1:57:55  9:00 Paul Miano             39 M  1302 Bourne MA                 51.91% SANDWICH ROAD RUNNERS                          
  534  70/167  F1829 1:58:44  1:57:56  9:00 Katie Keating          24 F  1885 Leominster MA             55.82%                                                
  535  61/106  M5059 1:58:47  1:57:57  9:00 Pedro Rojas            59 M  1863 New Bedford MA            61.49%                                                
  536  71/167  F1829 1:58:21  1:57:58  9:00 Maya Dube              20 F   893 Chelmsford MA             55.84%                                                
  537  77/98   M1829 1:58:32  1:57:59  9:00 Robert Ryan            24 M  1488 Boston MA                 50.19% TEAM RXSENSE                                   
  538  78/98   M1829 1:58:32  1:57:59  9:00 Gregor Petakovic       23 M  1406 Boston MA                 50.19% TEAM RXSENSE                                   
  539  66/146  F3039 1:58:44  1:58:00  9:01 Kim O'Hanlon           35 F  1369 Tewksbury MA              56.33% SOLE SISTERS                                   
  540  72/167  F1829 1:58:33  1:58:00  9:01 Hailey Wilson          23 F  1673 Boston MA                 55.79% TEAM RXSENSE                                   
  541  73/167  F1829 1:58:47  1:58:05  9:01 Adina Chasan-Taber     18 F   777 Hadley MA                 56.61%                                                
  542  81/101  M3039 1:59:13  1:58:07  9:01 Jeff Stewart-Morales   37 M  1576 Framingham MA             51.05%                                                
  543   4/21   FILYO 1:59:07  1:58:08  9:01 Elizabeth Cooke        38 F   809 Cambridge MA              56.95%                                                
  544  33/82   F4049 1:59:34  1:58:11  9:01 Tammy Harrigan         46 F  1042 Harrisville RI            60.34% RIRR                                           
  545  79/98   M1829 1:58:39  1:58:12  9:01 Kevin Neil             25 M  1343 Boston MA                 50.10%                                                
  546  74/167  F1829 1:58:48  1:58:13  9:02 Julia Langeland        19 F  1160 Boston MA                 56.00%                                                
  547  67/146  F3039 1:59:21  1:58:22  9:02 Sarah Roberts          33 F  1467 Falmouth MA               55.86% WELLSTRONG RUN CLUB                            
  548  62/106  M5059 1:59:21  1:58:22  9:02 Tom Stames             57 M  1572 Morrisville VT            60.16%                                                
  549  68/146  F3039 1:59:45  1:58:23  9:02 Kayle Shapero          33 F  1522 New Haven MA              55.85%                                                
  550  69/146  F3039 1:59:45  1:58:23  9:02 Kim Frisch             34 F   960 Watertown MA              55.98%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 12
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  551  75/167  F1829 1:59:36  1:58:24  9:02 Madeleine Richard      21 F  1460 Ellington CT              55.60%                                                
  552  76/167  F1829 1:59:10  1:58:26  9:02 Caitlin Neary          18 F  1341 Attleboro MA              56.45%                                                
  553  80/98   M1829 1:59:59  1:58:26  9:02 Andrew Day             26 M   852 Jamaica Plain MA          50.00%                                                
  554  77/167  F1829 2:00:26  1:58:27  9:03 Kelly Ames             27 F   614 Watertown MA              55.58%                                                
  555  63/106  M5059 1:59:58  1:58:29  9:03 Martin Joe McDonagh    52 M  1783 Quincy MA                 57.49%                                                
  556  78/167  F1829 1:58:58  1:58:33  9:03 Kelsey Powell          29 F  1426 North Attleboro MA        55.53%                                                
  557  64/106  M5059 1:59:44  1:58:40  9:04 Thomas Paltrineri      55 M  1384 Natick MA                 58.94% BTT                                            
  558  70/146  F3039 1:59:27  1:58:43  9:04 Colleen Praplaski      33 F  1430 Templeton MA              55.69%                                                
  559  71/146  F3039 1:59:12  1:58:45  9:04 Janelle Leatherwood    32 F  1172 Brighton MA               55.57%                                                
  560  81/98   M1829 1:59:16  1:58:45  9:04 Dylan Abbott           28 M   602 Framingham MA             49.87%                                                
  561  72/146  F3039 2:01:02  1:58:47  9:04 Lauren McCarthy        39 F  1782 Watertown MA              56.94%                                                
  562  65/106  M5059 1:59:47  1:58:58  9:05 Jim Lucie              53 M  1211 Boston MA                 57.76%                                                
  563  13/78   F5059 1:59:44  1:59:00  9:05 Anita Bugan            52 F   724 Dudley MA                 64.25%                                                
  564  66/106  M5059 1:59:45  1:59:05  9:05 John Torres            54 M  1617 Montgomery NY             58.22%                                                
  565   4/33   FILYM 1:59:52  1:59:06  9:06 Leslie Battle          51 F   659 Warwick RI                63.40% RMHP                                           
  566  73/146  F3039 1:59:37  1:59:08  9:06 Laura Welsh            36 F  1659 Boston MA                 55.99%                                                
  567  67/106  M5059 2:00:29  1:59:09  9:06 Joe Brown              59 M   712 High Falls NY             60.87%                                                
  568  14/78   F5059 1:59:29  1:59:11  9:06 Pam Triest-Hallahan    59 F  1621 Nashua NH                 70.39%                                                
  569  68/106  M5059 2:00:08  1:59:14  9:06 Stephen Megerdichian   57 M  1292 Mansfield MA              59.72%                                                
  570  69/106  M5059 2:00:11  1:59:16  9:06 Brian Knox             55 M  1140 Attleboro MA              58.64%                                                
  571  65/100  M4049 2:01:26  1:59:18  9:07 Kenny Silvia           45 M  1538 Westport MA               53.82% VITALITY                                       
  572   4/18   F1517 2:01:52  1:59:26  9:07 Abigail Walton         16 F  1842 Whitman MA                57.82%                                                
  573  34/82   F4049 2:01:13  1:59:29  9:07 Laura Gassner Otting   49 F   979 Newton MA                 61.65%                                                
  574  66/100  M4049 1:59:59  1:59:30  9:07 Billy Farago           49 M   925 Dorchester MA             55.55%                                                
  575  67/100  M4049 2:00:00  1:59:30  9:07 Peter Vaillancourt     48 M  1629 Acton MA                  55.09%                                                
  576  70/106  M5059 2:00:35  1:59:32  9:08 Michael Day            50 M   853 Southport CT              56.02%                                                
  577  74/146  F3039 2:00:30  1:59:33  9:08 Rachel Drummey         30 F   891 Yarmouth Port MA          55.08% CCAC                                           
  578  68/100  M4049 2:00:15  1:59:35  9:08 Don Zollo              44 M  1856 Saugus MA                 53.26%                                                
  579  35/82   F4049 2:00:25  1:59:37  9:08 Kristin Generali       49 F   985 Middlebury CT             61.58%                                                
  580   5/18   F1517 2:00:24  1:59:39  9:08 Cornelia Potter        17 F  1423 Lawrenceville NJ          56.71%                                                
  581  82/98   M1829 2:00:35  1:59:39  9:08 Clint Gallagher        19 M   968 Norton MA                 50.64%                                                
  582  75/146  F3039 2:01:59  1:59:39  9:08 Jennifer Kenny         37 F  1126 Hingham MA                55.97%                                                
  583  83/98   M1829 2:00:36  1:59:40  9:08 Matthew Bagley         20 M   643 Harwich MA                50.06%                                                
  584  69/100  M4049 2:00:55  1:59:42  9:08 Ori Schwartz           44 M  1515 Jerusalem IS              53.21%                                                
  585   5/21   FILYO 2:00:51  1:59:43  9:08 Nicole Prior           37 F  1436 Monson MA                 55.94%                                                
  586   5/13   M7099 2:00:31  1:59:45  9:09 Daniel Durkee          71 M   904 Plymouth MA               68.18%                                                
  587  76/146  F3039 2:01:47  1:59:45  9:09 Aubrey Westfall        38 F  1818 Norton MA                 56.18%                                                
  588  79/167  F1829 2:00:40  1:59:49  9:09 Andrea Terrasi         26 F  1604 Somerville MA             54.95%                                                
  589  80/167  F1829 2:01:07  1:59:58  9:09 Megan Dawley           28 F   850 Marblehead MA             54.88%                                                
  590  81/167  F1829 2:01:35  2:00:11  9:11 Sydney Dollmeyer       27 F   879 Somerville MA             54.78%                                                
  591   6/21   FILYO 2:01:35  2:00:12  9:11 Emily Daly             26 F   845 Natick MA                 54.77%                                                
  592  71/106  M5059 2:01:15  2:00:14  9:11 Ilan Sofer             58 M  1559 Rosh Hain IS              59.76%                                                
  593  16/38   M6069 2:01:43  2:00:18  9:11 Dana Douglass          67 M   887 Deer Isle ME              65.10%                                                
  594  15/78   F5059 2:02:20  2:00:23  9:11 Karyn Marciniec        57 F  1239 Bondsville MA             67.81%                                                
  595  17/38   M6069 2:01:16  2:00:26  9:12 Tom Miller             69 M  1305 Durham NH                 66.36%                                                
  596  82/167  F1829 2:02:18  2:00:27  9:12 Micaela Pitts          22 F  1415 Marshfield MA             54.66%                                                
  597  83/167  F1829 2:02:21  2:00:32  9:12 Emma Kinnear           23 F  1134 Hubbardston MA            54.62%                                                
  598  84/167  F1829 2:01:18  2:00:33  9:12 Maria D'Ambrosio       22 F   847 Plymouth MA               54.61%                                                
  599  77/146  F3039 2:01:30  2:00:40  9:13 Makiko Mitsunami       37 F  1786 Brookline MA              55.50%                                                
  600  72/106  M5059 2:01:28  2:00:44  9:13 Rob Crawford           51 M   828 Weston MA                 55.93%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 13
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  601  85/167  F1829 2:01:29  2:00:44  9:13 Rachel Moseson         24 F  1874 Somerville MA             54.53%                                                
  602  70/100  M4049 2:01:51  2:00:44  9:13 Daniel Demers          41 M   866 Milford MA                51.50%                                                
  603  73/106  M5059 2:02:49  2:01:03  9:14 Christopher Ruggio     51 M  1481 Duxbury MA                55.79%                                                
  604  86/167  F1829 2:01:43  2:01:05  9:15 Kerrin Ahl             23 F   607 Marshfield MA             54.37%                                                
  605   2/23   F6069 2:01:47  2:01:08  9:15 Drusilla Pratt-Otto    61 F  1431 Brookline MA              71.24%                                                
  606  16/78   F5059 2:03:09  2:01:16  9:15 Tracy Abber            51 F  1699 Dedham MA                 62.26%                                                
  607  87/167  F1829 2:02:21  2:01:21  9:16 Ani Phelps             22 F  1410 Alameda CA                54.25%                                                
  608  17/78   F5059 2:02:16  2:01:21  9:16 Soroya Rahaman         58 F  1446 Wellesley MA              68.19%                                                
  609  78/146  F3039 2:02:18  2:01:21  9:16 Caitrin Adelman        35 F   604 Sudbury MA                54.78%                                                
  610  18/78   F5059 2:02:29  2:01:25  9:16 Grace Paltrineri       55 F  1383 Natick MA                 65.46% BTT                                            
  611  88/167  F1829 2:02:14  2:01:26  9:16 Brooke Conley          28 F   804 Boston MA                 54.21%                                                
  612  71/100  M4049 2:02:18  2:01:30  9:17 Young Kwon             48 M  1150 West Newton MA            54.18%                                                
  613  72/100  M4049 2:02:36  2:01:39  9:17 Tim Briggs             43 M   706 Waltham MA                51.93%                                                
  614   6/18   F1517 2:02:28  2:01:43  9:18 Sara Sales             16 F  1800 Newton MA                 56.74%                                                
  615  74/106  M5059 2:02:44  2:01:45  9:18 Ming Shan              55 M  1520 Shrewsbury MA             57.44%                                                
  616  79/146  F3039 2:04:06  2:01:49  9:18 Candace MacDonald      34 F  1774 Brookline MA              54.40%                                                
  617  73/100  M4049 2:03:55  2:01:59  9:19 Tim Herlihy            46 M  1755 Kingston MA               53.08%                                                
  618  89/167  F1829 2:03:56  2:02:06  9:19 Lillian Farrell        23 F   927 East Boston MA            53.92%                                                
  619   3/23   F6069 2:03:30  2:02:09  9:19 Tracy Flynn            60 F   947 Shrewsbury MA             69.65%                                                
  620  84/98   M1829 2:03:00  2:02:09  9:20 Reid Jones             29 M  1102 Dorchester MA             48.48%                                                
  621  18/38   M6069 2:02:47  2:02:10  9:20 Jim Sweeney            62 M  1592 West Roxbury MA           61.06%                                                
  622  74/100  M4049 2:03:22  2:02:12  9:20 Brian Cody             41 M   791 Wellesley MA              50.88%                                                
  623  19/78   F5059 2:03:16  2:02:18  9:20 Laura Mastromatteo     51 F  1254 Worcester MA              61.74%                                                
  624  36/82   F4049 2:03:37  2:02:21  9:20 Melissa Kopacsi        43 F  1144 Danielson CT              56.77%                                                
  625  75/106  M5059 2:02:50  2:02:35  9:22 Timothy Gaudet         51 M  1833 Maynard MA                55.09%                                                
  626  37/82   F4049 2:03:57  2:02:38  9:22 Jennifer Carter        42 F  1873 Hopkinton MA              56.21%                                                
  627  90/167  F1829 2:04:17  2:02:38  9:22 Katie Stames           23 F  1571 Morrisville VT            53.68%                                                
  628  80/146  F3039 2:04:22  2:02:40  9:22 Christine Vanturini    31 F  1632 Pawling NY                53.73%                                                
  629  81/146  F3039 2:04:22  2:02:41  9:22 Steffanie Keilty       36 F  1119 Reading MA                54.37%                                                
  630   5/33   FILYM 2:03:49  2:02:50  9:23 Amanda Alexander       40 F  1704 Wilmington DE             55.38%                                                
  631  75/100  M4049 2:04:24  2:02:52  9:23 Dominic Herard         46 M  1062 Cranston RI               52.70%                                                
  632  38/82   F4049 2:04:21  2:02:56  9:23 Tessa Getchis          45 F   989 Mystic CT                 57.47%                                                
  633  19/38   M6069 2:03:41  2:03:00  9:23 Michael Madell         60 M  1222 Bar Harbor ME             59.51%                                                
  634  91/167  F1829 2:04:52  2:03:00  9:23 Ariel Hammel           28 F  1036 Quincy MA                 53.52%                                                
  635  76/106  M5059 2:03:40  2:03:04  9:24 Tim Rumberger          56 M  1482 Hyannis MA                57.34%                                                
  636  77/106  M5059 2:03:40  2:03:04  9:24 Christopher Malone     56 M  1826 Centerville MA            57.34% CCAC                                           
  637  85/98   M1829 2:03:34  2:03:11  9:24 Douglas Altshuler      18 M   612 Groton MA                 49.85%                                                
  638  20/78   F5059 2:05:10  2:03:13  9:24 Noreen Dillon          51 F   875 Paxton MA                 61.28%                                                
  639  86/98   M1829 2:03:25  2:03:14  9:25 Noah Kerns             22 M  1130 Norwood MA                48.08%                                                
  640  82/101  M3039 2:05:20  2:03:18  9:25 Keith Espinola         39 M   924 Needham MA                49.64%                                                
  641  82/146  F3039 2:05:03  2:03:19  9:25 Katherine McAlpine     30 F  1265 Boston MA                 53.40%                                                
  642  83/146  F3039 2:05:44  2:03:23  9:25 Brie Putnam            33 F  1827 Sandwich MA               53.59%                                                
  643  92/167  F1829 2:04:11  2:03:25  9:25 Colleen MacDonald      26 F  1218 North Brookfield MA       53.34%                                                
  644  39/82   F4049 2:05:46  2:03:30  9:26 Aura Mauricio          47 F  1258 Westport MA               58.33%                                                
  645  93/167  F1829 2:05:06  2:03:32  9:26 Gabrielle Stienstra    25 F  1577 Boston MA                 53.29%                                                
  646  94/167  F1829 2:05:07  2:03:33  9:26 Kate Sciacca           29 F  1516 Boston MA                 53.28%                                                
  647  76/100  M4049 2:05:31  2:03:51  9:27 Tom Swanson            41 M  1845 Marstons Mills MA         50.20%                                                
  648   6/13   M7099 2:04:55  2:03:54  9:28 Ira Sills              73 M  1864 Cambridge MA              67.59%                                                
  649   7/18   F1517 2:04:50  2:04:01  9:28 Zoe Park               16 F  1392 Groton MA                 55.69%                                                
  650  95/167  F1829 2:04:47  2:04:01  9:28 Anna Copeland          18 F   811 Groton MA                 53.90%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 14
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  651   6/33   FILYM 2:05:04  2:04:02  9:28 Mary McNair            58 F  1283 Centerville MA            66.71%                                                
  652  21/78   F5059 2:04:37  2:04:11  9:29 Lisa Meehan            55 F  1290 Attleboro MA              64.00% RIRR                                           
  653  84/146  F3039 2:06:13  2:04:14  9:29 Anne Marie Mc Donnell  39 F  1264 Brighton MA               54.44%                                                
  654  40/82   F4049 2:05:54  2:04:16  9:29 Abby Cange             40 F   745 Somerville MA             54.74%                                                
  655  22/78   F5059 2:05:10  2:04:18  9:29 Susan Natale           59 F  1340 East Haddam CT            67.50%                                                
  656  23/78   F5059 2:06:23  2:04:22  9:30 Michelle Graca         53 F  1749 Berkley MA                62.27%                                                
  657   8/18   F1517 2:05:32  2:04:45  9:31 Cara Chang             17 F   773 Groton MA                 54.39%                                                
  658  78/106  M5059 2:07:00  2:04:46  9:32 Paul Rendon            51 M  1452 Sandwich MA               54.13%                                                
  659  20/38   M6069 2:06:14  2:04:50  9:32 John Carre             68 M   751 Royersford PA             63.37%                                                
  660  96/167  F1829 2:06:41  2:04:54  9:32 Anna Tarren            23 F  1601 Brighton MA               52.71%                                                
  661  85/146  F3039 2:06:33  2:05:06  9:33 Rebecca Bertrand       34 F   681 Newport RI                52.97%                                                
  662   9/18   F1517 2:06:00  2:05:15  9:34 Hannah Wise            17 F  1677 East Dorset VT            54.17%                                                
  663  24/78   F5059 2:06:42  2:05:18  9:34 Janet Sanderson        52 F  1801 South Kingstown RI        61.02%                                                
  664  97/167  F1829 2:06:08  2:05:20  9:34 Maureen Visconti       28 F  1637 Ludlow MA                 52.53%                                                
  665  79/106  M5059 2:06:20  2:05:24  9:34 Chris Mehmel           58 M  1293 Sandwich MA               57.30%                                                
  666   7/33   FILYM 2:06:43  2:05:25  9:34 Heidi Bevacqua         48 F   683 Winchendon MA             58.07%                                                
  667  80/106  M5059 2:07:22  2:05:29  9:35 Jim Kiley              59 M  1862 Mashpee MA                57.80%                                                
  668  77/100  M4049 2:07:25  2:05:30  9:35 Brett Johnston         47 M  1100 Sudbury MA                52.02% BTT                                            
  669  78/100  M4049 2:06:33  2:05:32  9:35 Avi Ben Zaken          46 M   665 Salit IS                  51.58%                                                
  670  25/78   F5059 2:06:50  2:05:45  9:36 Marian Sales           55 F  1496 Lynn MA                   63.20%                                                
  671  87/98   M1829 2:06:15  2:05:47  9:36 Sean Hanbury           20 M  1038 West Yarmouth MA          47.63%                                                
  672  86/146  F3039 2:06:53  2:05:49  9:36 Alexis Mason           31 F  1247 Hudson MA                 52.38% BTT                                            
  673  88/98   M1829 2:06:17  2:05:53  9:37 Teddy Carlin           18 M  1714 New York NY               48.78%                                                
  674  83/101  M3039 2:07:44  2:05:59  9:37 William Aiello         33 M  1823 Dorchester MA             47.08%                                                
  675  41/82   F4049 2:07:47  2:06:02  9:37 Hayley Yaffe           43 F  1822 Somerville MA             55.11%                                                
  676  84/101  M3039 2:08:32  2:06:05  9:37 Jeremy Eberhardt       37 M   911 Concord MA                47.83%                                                
  677  42/82   F4049 2:08:08  2:06:13  9:38 Katherine Rink         48 F  1462 Acton MA                  57.70%                                                
  678   4/18   CLYSM 2:08:53  2:06:26  9:39 George Elis            53 M   917 North Reading MA          54.35%                                                
  679  21/38   M6069 2:07:21  2:06:29  9:39 Khamfeua Haleudeth     60 M  1028 Mansfield MA              57.87%                                                
  680  81/106  M5059 2:07:28  2:06:29  9:39 Jay Johnson            58 M  1099 Easton MA                 56.81%                                                
  681   1/4    CLYM3 2:08:01  2:06:29  9:39 Paul Archer            40 M   627 Orrington ME              48.77%                                                
  682  26/78   F5059 2:07:41  2:06:32  9:40 Jeanne Dalton          57 F   844 Dorchester MA             64.51%                                                
  683  10/18   F1517 2:07:22  2:06:34  9:40 Zoe Colloredo-Mansfeld 17 F   801 Groton MA                 53.61%                                                
  684  87/146  F3039 2:08:04  2:06:38  9:40 Helen Guarino          34 F  1019 Foxboro MA                52.33%                                                
  685   5/18   CLYSM 2:07:21  2:06:40  9:40 John Santillo          58 M  1502 Portsmouth RI             56.73% RIRR                                           
  686  88/146  F3039 2:08:25  2:06:40  9:40 Trish Levins           37 F  1188 West Yarmouth MA          52.87%                                                
  687  11/18   F1517 2:07:56  2:06:45  9:41 Maya Brunelli          16 F   719 Needham MA                54.48% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  688  82/106  M5059 2:07:45  2:06:53  9:41 Barry Saunders         56 M  1506 Reading MA                55.61% MYSTIC RUNNERS                                 
  689  98/167  F1829 2:09:28  2:07:02  9:42 Kelsey OLaughlin      28 F  1361 Westborough MA            51.82%                                                
  690  99/167  F1829 2:08:07  2:07:06  9:42 Abigail Hembree        20 F  1058 Boston MA                 51.83%                                                
  691 100/167  F1829 2:07:42  2:07:08  9:42 Fallon McGovern        27 F  1273 Mashpee MA                51.78%                                                
  692 101/167  F1829 2:08:23  2:07:08  9:42 Megan Thoreson         22 F  1813 Woburn MA                 51.78%                                                
  693 102/167  F1829 2:08:15  2:07:11  9:43 Rosa Simpson           29 F  1541 Eastham MA                51.76%                                                
  694  27/78   F5059 2:09:08  2:07:12  9:43 Katya Divari           58 F   877 Ashland MA                65.05%                                                
  695  89/146  F3039 2:08:57  2:07:19  9:43 Kayla Messina          31 F  1300 Somerville MA             51.77%                                                
  696  83/106  M5059 2:08:11  2:07:21  9:43 Dave Balardini         53 M   645 Boston MA                 53.96%                                                
  697  22/38   M6069 2:08:57  2:07:22  9:43 Rob Swanson            69 M  1590 Centerville MA            62.74%                                                
  698 103/167  F1829 2:08:34  2:07:26  9:44 Carly Amon             24 F   617 Boston MA                 51.66%                                                
  699  90/146  F3039 2:08:17  2:07:26  9:44 Nicole Dorr            38 F  1733 Whitman MA                52.80% CRR                                            
  700 104/167  F1829 2:08:53  2:07:29  9:44 Lindsey Coholan        25 F   796 Peabody MA                51.64%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 15
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  701  84/106  M5059 2:09:52  2:07:34  9:44 Joe Kavey              54 M  1113 Waltham MA                54.34%                                                
  702   5/9    CLYM2 2:08:43  2:07:34  9:44 Matthew Prior          42 M  1435 Monson MA                 49.13%                                                
  703  89/98   M1829 2:07:47  2:07:39  9:45 Jake Whitfield         20 M  1821 Chatham MA                46.93%                                                
  704  79/100  M4049 2:10:11  2:07:58  9:46 Jeff Mahoney           47 M  1227 Walpole MA                51.01%                                                
  705  80/100  M4049 2:09:18  2:08:01  9:46 Jason Pontz            46 M  1420 Stafford CT               50.58%                                                
  706  90/98   M1829 2:09:18  2:08:02  9:46 Brenden Pontz          18 M  1419 Stafford CT               47.96%                                                
  707  91/146  F3039 2:09:06  2:08:03  9:47 Bethany Lessard        35 F  1185 Westford MA               51.91%                                                
  708  81/100  M4049 2:08:39  2:08:05  9:47 Doug Colindres         45 M   797 Auburndale MA             50.13% STRIDE FOR STRIDE                              
  709  92/146  F3039 2:09:26  2:08:11  9:47 Charlene Reppucci      33 F  1456 Ipswich MA                51.58%                                                
  710  85/101  M3039 2:09:34  2:08:16  9:48 Stephen Clark          36 M   786 Middletown CT             46.74%                                                
  711  93/146  F3039 2:09:35  2:08:18  9:48 Amanda Wiley           36 F  1669 Middletown CT             51.99%                                                
  712 105/167  F1829 2:09:53  2:08:18  9:48 Samantha Berman        22 F  1709 Dorchester MA             51.31%                                                
  713  85/106  M5059 2:09:17  2:08:22  9:48 Edwin Luchs            54 M  1210 Newton NJ                 54.01%                                                
  714  94/146  F3039 2:09:16  2:08:22  9:48 Heather Leichtman      35 F  1179 Bedminster NJ             51.78%                                                
  715  43/82   F4049 2:09:20  2:08:23  9:48 Amy Carlson            40 F   749 Coventry CT               52.98%                                                
  716  82/100  M4049 2:09:34  2:08:24  9:48 Charles Marshall       47 M  1243 Forestdale MA             50.84%                                                
  717  86/101  M3039 2:10:48  2:08:27  9:48 Marques Simmons        38 M  1539 Torrington CT             47.28%                                                
  718   4/23   F6069 2:09:25  2:08:35  9:49 Vicki Miller           67 F  1306 Durham NH                 73.40%                                                
  719  13/14   CLY01 2:10:55  2:08:40  9:49 Bob McCarthy           39 M  1781 Watertown MA              47.57%                                                
  720 106/167  F1829 2:09:22  2:08:42  9:50 Pauline November       23 F  1355 Brighton MA               51.15% BRIGHTON BANGERS                               
  721   5/23   F6069 2:10:20  2:08:47  9:50 Misao Takahara         60 F  1832 Natick MA                 66.06%                                                
  722   8/33   FILYM 2:09:55  2:08:49  9:50 Lisa Moore             47 F  1314 Seattle WA                55.92%                                                
  723  28/78   F5059 2:09:48  2:08:50  9:50 Lissa Short            58 F  1531 Norwalk CT                64.23%                                                
  724  95/146  F3039 2:09:49  2:08:53  9:50 Melissa Corcoran       36 F   813 Lynn MA                   51.75%                                                
  725   2/3    CLY03 2:09:40  2:08:58  9:51 Ruel D Merrill II      31 M  1299 Tacoma WA                 45.92% FLO FACTORY TEAM                               
  726  96/146  F3039 2:10:32  2:09:02  9:51 Jennifer Cullen        32 F   836 Charlestown MA            51.14%                                                
  727 107/167  F1829 2:11:08  2:09:05  9:51 Brittney Bastarache    29 F   657 Worcester MA              51.00%                                                
  728  83/100  M4049 2:11:06  2:09:08  9:52 Jaime Mazzola          41 M  1262 Norwood MA                48.15%                                                
  729  87/101  M3039 2:11:12  2:09:10  9:52 Michael Gustin         33 M  1023 Boston MA                 45.92%                                                
  730   6/9    CLYM2 2:11:21  2:09:12  9:52 Chris Powers           47 M  1427 Holden MA                 50.53%                                                
  731   6/18   CLYSM 2:11:22  2:09:12  9:52 William Foley          51 M  1741 Holden MA                 52.27%                                                
  732  29/78   F5059 2:10:36  2:09:13  9:52 Liz Lawlor             54 F  1171 Needham MA                60.71% BOSTON BULLDOGS RUNNING CLUB                   
  733  14/14   CLY01 2:11:06  2:09:14  9:52 Freddie Sanchez        38 M  1499 Weston FL                 47.00%                                                
  734  44/82   F4049 2:10:28  2:09:19  9:52 Laurie Zapalac         47 F  1691 Boston MA                 55.70%                                                
  735   7/9    CLYM2 2:10:37  2:09:19  9:52 Joe Santangelo         43 M  1501 Revere MA                 48.85% BOSTON BULLDOGS RUNNING CLUB                   
  736 108/167  F1829 2:10:35  2:09:23  9:53 Ashley Coffey          29 F   793 Plymouth MA               50.88%                                                
  737  84/100  M4049 2:10:54  2:09:24  9:53 Todd Frieswick         41 M   959 Northbridge MA            48.05%                                                
  738   2/4    CLYM3 2:10:25  2:09:29  9:53 Sam Voolich            46 M  1641 Boston MA                 50.00%                                                
  739  30/78   F5059 2:10:55  2:09:32  9:53 Deirdre Kells          52 F  1122 Maynard MA                59.03%                                                
  740  97/146  F3039 2:11:33  2:09:58  9:55 Caitlin Gildart        39 F   991 Portland ME               52.04%                                                
  741  85/100  M4049 2:12:14  2:10:01  9:56 Daniel Patnaude        46 M  1396 Ayer MA                   49.80%                                                
  742 109/167  F1829 2:11:45  2:10:02  9:56 Sydney Quirk           24 F  1445 Waltham MA                50.63%                                                
  743  88/101  M3039 2:12:30  2:10:02  9:56 Brian Timko            39 M  1612 Cambridge MA              47.07%                                                
  744  91/98   M1829 2:11:09  2:10:05  9:56 Colin Ashe             27 M   631 Wellfleet MA              45.52%                                                
  745  98/146  F3039 2:11:10  2:10:06  9:56 Kaitlin Ashe           31 F   632 Eastham MA                50.66%                                                
  746  15/17   M1517 2:10:19  2:10:17  9:57 Bryant Galvez          16 M   971 Nashua NH                 48.50%                                                
  747  45/82   F4049 2:11:05  2:10:19  9:57 Aine Cryts             46 F   835 Wakefield MA              54.72% SOLE SISTERS                                   
  748  99/146  F3039 2:10:51  2:10:24  9:57 Nataliya Zozulya       38 F  1698 Ashland MA                51.59%                                                
  749 110/167  F1829 2:11:45  2:10:25  9:57 Marykate Henry         28 F  1060 Boston MA                 50.48%                                                
  750  46/82   F4049 2:11:58  2:10:38  9:58 Christine Bellabona    45 F   663 Plymouth MA               54.08%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 16
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  751   6/23   F6069 2:11:27  2:10:43  9:59 Elizabeth Bogardus     60 F   690 Ashland MA                65.09%                                                
  752  31/78   F5059 2:12:44  2:10:48  9:59 Betsy Holland          54 F  1072 Medford MA                59.98%                                                
  753  86/106  M5059 2:13:08  2:10:58 10:00 Larry Fishman          59 M   939 Waban MA                  55.38%                                                
  754  47/82   F4049 2:12:23  2:11:06 10:01 Amy Hirst              43 F  1756 Hyannis Port MA           52.98%                                                
  755  48/82   F4049 2:12:17  2:11:12 10:01 April Ropes            47 F  1475 Hudson MA                 54.91%                                                
  756  32/78   F5059 2:12:43  2:11:15 10:01 Julie Moore            54 F  1313 Wellesley MA              59.77%                                                
  757 111/167  F1829 2:12:33  2:11:25 10:02 Caroline Copacino      25 F   810 Boston MA                 50.09%                                                
  758  86/100  M4049 2:12:01  2:11:36 10:03 Tommy Neutron          46 M  1344 Pittsfield MA             49.20%                                                
  759 100/146  F3039 2:13:14  2:11:42 10:03 Christine Chen         39 F   780 Melrose MA                51.35%                                                
  760  49/82   F4049 2:13:13  2:11:44 10:03 Gaia Lembi             43 F  1180 Providence RI             52.72%                                                
  761  50/82   F4049 2:12:52  2:11:49 10:04 Robyn Bruna            49 F   717 Madison SD                55.88%                                                
  762 112/167  F1829 2:14:02  2:11:50 10:04 Alyssa Balboni         26 F   647 Manchester NH             49.94%                                                
  763   7/21   FILYO 2:12:51  2:11:53 10:04 Jessica Rondon         39 F  1472 Waltham MA                51.28%                                                
  764  51/82   F4049 2:13:48  2:11:55 10:04 Karen Corrado          42 F   815 Southington CT            52.25%                                                
  765  52/82   F4049 2:13:48  2:11:55 10:04 Meghan Wittneben       40 F  1679 Southington CT            51.57%                                                
  766  53/82   F4049 2:13:25  2:11:55 10:04 Heather Lemire         42 F  1182 Uxbridge MA               52.25%                                                
  767  33/78   F5059 2:13:31  2:11:57 10:04 Jane Hildebrandt       52 F  1068 Yarmouthport MA           57.95%                                                
  768  87/106  M5059 2:13:32  2:11:57 10:04 William Burt           51 M   734 Kinnelon NJ               51.18%                                                
  769  12/18   F1517 2:12:46  2:11:57 10:04 Olivia Dillon          17 F   876 Oldwick NJ                51.42%                                                
  770  34/78   F5059 2:12:08  2:12:00 10:05 Deirdre Souza          53 F  1562 Berkley MA                58.67%                                                
  771  89/101  M3039 2:13:48  2:12:01 10:05 John Mauriello         33 M  1259 Brooklyn NY               44.93%                                                
  772 101/146  F3039 2:13:00  2:12:04 10:05 Kelley Rogers          35 F  1470 Boston MA                 50.33%                                                
  773   7/18   CLYSM 2:12:38  2:12:07 10:05 Angel Colon            58 M   802 Worcester MA              54.39%                                                
  774  54/82   F4049 2:14:41  2:12:10 10:05 Katie Beebe            40 F  1707 South Yarmouth MA         51.47%                                                
  775 113/167  F1829 2:12:28  2:12:10 10:05 Hannah Bumann          29 F   725 Revere MA                 49.81%                                                
  776   8/21   FILYO 2:14:16  2:12:18 10:06 Susan Wilson           35 F  1675 Lynn MA                   50.24%                                                
  777 114/167  F1829 2:13:38  2:12:21 10:06 Melanie Wong           23 F  1681 South Boston MA           49.74%                                                
  778 115/167  F1829 2:14:32  2:12:22 10:06 Julia Bartow           20 F   654 Acton MA                  49.77%                                                
  779  92/98   M1829 2:13:38  2:12:22 10:06 Peter-Paul Grootens    23 M  1018 South Boston MA           44.74%                                                
  780 116/167  F1829 2:14:33  2:12:24 10:06 Ashlyn Durkin          20 F   905 Boxborough MA             49.75%                                                
  781 102/146  F3039 2:14:18  2:12:32 10:07 Hana Bernstein         34 F  1710 Holliston MA              50.00%                                                
  782 103/146  F3039 2:13:54  2:12:34 10:07 Abigail Ward           39 F  1649 South Dennis MA           51.02%                                                
  783 117/167  F1829 2:14:05  2:12:41 10:08 Sydney Smith           22 F  1552 Roxbury MA                49.62%                                                
  784  55/82   F4049 2:14:41  2:12:49 10:08 Daria Cunningham       43 F   838 Lunenburg MA              52.29%                                                
  785  35/78   F5059 2:15:16  2:12:50 10:08 Carol Schanz           57 F  1510 Sharon MA                 61.45%                                                
  786  56/82   F4049 2:14:45  2:12:51 10:08 Sue Leip               47 F  1770 Newton MA                 54.22%                                                
  787  23/38   M6069 2:13:44  2:12:52 10:09 Bob Fucci              60 M   964 Guilford CT               55.09%                                                
  788  87/100  M4049 2:13:43  2:13:06 10:10 Dominic Novicio        47 M  1356 Shelton CT                49.05%                                                
  789  57/82   F4049 2:14:07  2:13:09 10:10 Kristen Kelley         47 F  1121 Lowell MA                 54.10% SOLE SISTERS                                   
  790   9/21   FILYO 2:14:59  2:13:23 10:11 Emily Tarconish        33 F  1600 Willimantic CT            49.57%                                                
  791  36/78   F5059 2:15:54  2:13:29 10:11 Lisa Fleming           51 F   943 Barnstable MA             56.57%                                                
  792 104/146  F3039 2:15:22  2:13:33 10:12 Chen Yu                35 F  1690 Weston MA                 49.77%                                                
  793 118/167  F1829 2:14:59  2:13:35 10:12 Ellen Coholan          24 F   795 Melrose MA                49.28%                                                
  794 105/146  F3039 2:15:10  2:13:40 10:12 Amanda Pelchen         30 F  1889 Holbrook MA               49.27%                                                
  795  37/78   F5059 2:15:00  2:13:41 10:12 Lisa Reilly            52 F  1451 Nashua NH                 57.20%                                                
  796  88/106  M5059 2:14:53  2:13:41 10:12 Tim Kinski             52 M  1136 Brewster MA               50.96%                                                
  797 119/167  F1829 2:13:53  2:13:45 10:13 Kelsey MacDonald       27 F  1220 Centerville MA            49.22%                                                
  798 120/167  F1829 2:16:18  2:13:57 10:14 Meredith Rees          29 F  1793 Kingston MA               49.15%                                                
  799 106/146  F3039 2:15:41  2:14:00 10:14 Rebekah Samartha       38 F  1497 Forestdale MA             50.21% SANDWICH ROAD RUNNERS                          
  800  38/78   F5059 2:16:16  2:14:05 10:14 Jennifer Harrington    50 F  1043 Bedford MA                55.62%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 17
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  801  39/78   F5059 2:16:17  2:14:06 10:14 Renee Anderson         50 F   621 Bedford MA                55.61%                                                
  802 107/146  F3039 2:15:30  2:14:16 10:15 Michelle O'Connell     38 F  1364 Medford MA                50.11%                                                
  803  40/78   F5059 2:16:20  2:14:19 10:15 Linda Howe             53 F  1080 Williamsburg MA           57.66%                                                
  804  41/78   F5059 2:15:23  2:14:21 10:15 Jodi Tjeerdsma         51 F  1614 Sioux Falls SD            56.20%                                                
  805 121/167  F1829 2:15:12  2:14:29 10:16 Cassandra Kobelski     25 F  1141 Andover MA                48.95%                                                
  806  42/78   F5059 2:16:46  2:14:30 10:16 Madeleine Mbuyamba     53 F  1263 Bridgewater MA            57.58%                                                
  807  58/82   F4049 2:16:14  2:14:32 10:16 Jennifer Silva         44 F  1536 Mashpee MA                52.05% SANDWICH ROAD RUNNERS                          
  808  10/21   FILYO 2:15:33  2:14:40 10:17 Rhiana Sherwood        35 F  1527 Millbury MA               49.36%                                                
  809  89/106  M5059 2:16:43  2:14:45 10:17 Mody Palaganas         50 M  1792 Spring Valley NY          49.69%                                                
  810  43/78   F5059 2:15:27  2:14:45 10:17 Joan Bubello           53 F   721 Framingham MA             57.47%                                                
  811 108/146  F3039 2:15:44  2:14:51 10:18 Lindsey O'Coin         36 F  1363 Charlton MA               49.46%                                                
  812  59/82   F4049 2:15:44  2:14:51 10:18 Erin Babbidge          45 F   639 Millbury MA               52.39%                                                
  813  90/106  M5059 2:16:15  2:14:55 10:18 Thomas Santos          54 M  1503 Brockton MA               51.38% 50 STATE MARATHON CLUB                         
  814  88/100  M4049 2:15:48  2:14:57 10:18 Mark Pasko             46 M  1394 Chatham NJ                47.98%                                                
  815   2/3    CLY02 2:16:00  2:14:59 10:18 Keenan Flynn           39 M   946 Wellesley MA              45.34%                                                
  816  60/82   F4049 2:17:34  2:15:17 10:20 Bonnie Carr-Bowers     45 F  1718 Jamaica Plain MA          52.22%                                                
  817  24/38   M6069 2:16:07  2:15:26 10:20 Stephen Pratt-Otto     63 M  1432 Brookline MA              55.61%                                                
  818  89/100  M4049 2:16:20  2:15:29 10:21 Brian Nolan            46 M  1352 Westford MA               47.79%                                                
  819 122/167  F1829 2:16:15  2:15:32 10:21 Kaitlin Wright         23 F  1686 Haverhill MA              48.57%                                                
  820 123/167  F1829 2:16:36  2:15:34 10:21 Elizabeth Corsetti     22 F  1723 Boston MA                 48.56%                                                
  821  90/100  M4049 2:16:41  2:15:39 10:21 Christopher Zink       46 M  1697 Roxbury MA                47.73%                                                
  822 124/167  F1829 2:17:06  2:15:44 10:22 Alexandria Semer       22 F  1517 Plymouth MA               48.50%                                                
  823  25/38   M6069 2:16:48  2:15:45 10:22 Dave Dickerson         67 M  1843 Wakefield MA              57.69%                                                
  824   8/18   CLYSM 2:17:26  2:15:46 10:22 John Mannix            51 M  1237 Plymouth MA               49.74%                                                
  825 125/167  F1829 2:16:47  2:15:59 10:23 Bridget Noyes          28 F  1357 Great Barrington MA       48.41%                                                
  826  91/106  M5059 2:16:47  2:15:59 10:23 Peter Noyes            59 M  1358 Humarock MA               53.33%                                                
  827  92/106  M5059 2:17:53  2:16:11 10:24 Mark Conley            54 M   805 Wrentham MA               50.91%                                                
  828  26/38   M6069 2:17:19  2:16:21 10:24 Thomas Gardella        68 M   974 Seymour CT                58.02%                                                
  829 109/146  F3039 2:17:23  2:16:26 10:25 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch    37 F  1367 Glastonbury CT            49.09%                                                
  830  11/21   FILYO 2:19:12  2:16:45 10:26 Yanina Shevchenko      37 F  1528 Toronto ON                48.97%                                                
  831 110/146  F3039 2:18:42  2:16:48 10:27 Rachel Morrow          35 F  1322 Londonderry NH            48.59%                                                
  832   9/33   FILYM 2:17:16  2:16:54 10:27 Celina Furtado         50 F   965 Hyannis MA                54.47% CCAC                                           
  833 111/146  F3039 2:17:35  2:16:58 10:27 Sarah Linszner         33 F  1195 Boston MA                 48.27%                                                
  834   7/23   F6069 2:18:31  2:16:59 10:27 Paula Deblois          67 F   855 Seekonk MA                68.90%                                                
  835  91/100  M4049 2:19:13  2:17:06 10:28 Brien Langill          42 M  1767 Hanover MA                45.72%                                                
  836  13/18   F1517 2:19:16  2:17:27 10:30 Lydia Gardiner         15 F   976 Plymouth MA               51.16%                                                
  837 126/167  F1829 2:19:10  2:17:27 10:30 Anabelle Parada        20 F  1388 Harwich MA                47.92%                                                
  838  12/21   FILYO 2:20:01  2:17:53 10:31 Jeannette Benham       29 F   670 Framingham MA             47.75%                                                
  839  93/98   M1829 2:19:56  2:18:05 10:32 Theodore Tsavdarides   26 M  1626 Needham MA                42.88%                                                
  840 127/167  F1829 2:19:26  2:18:14 10:33 Keren Deneny           21 F   867 Hawthorne NY              47.63%                                                
  841 112/146  F3039 2:19:43  2:18:16 10:33 Michelle Chartier      39 F   776 North Weymouth MA         48.91%                                                
  842  10/33   FILYM 2:20:18  2:18:20 10:34 Beth Crouch            51 F   833 East Falmouth MA          54.58%                                                
  843  13/21   FILYO 2:20:21  2:18:22 10:34 Juliette Byrnes        36 F   737 Dedham MA                 48.21%                                                
  844  14/21   FILYO 2:20:26  2:18:49 10:36 Vanessa Pogany         33 F  1418 Brighton MA               47.63%                                                
  845 113/146  F3039 2:20:27  2:18:50 10:36 Rachael Cross          32 F   831 Newton MA                 47.53%                                                
  846 114/146  F3039 2:20:44  2:18:57 10:36 Lisa Caci              36 F   738 Franklin MA               48.00%                                                
  847  90/101  M3039 2:20:08  2:19:02 10:37 John Lindsay           30 M  1194 Brooklyn NY               42.59%                                                
  848 115/146  F3039 2:20:21  2:19:03 10:37 Robin Dugan            30 F   897 Nantucket MA              47.36%                                                
  849 116/146  F3039 2:20:24  2:19:05 10:37 Katie Manchester       33 F  1232 Nantucket MA              47.54%                                                
  850   9/18   CLYSM 2:21:02  2:19:08 10:37 Christopher Mandy      51 M  1234 Sandwich MA               48.54%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 18
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  851 117/146  F3039 2:21:51  2:19:11 10:37 Meghann Benesh         32 F   668 Lynnfield MA              47.41%                                                
  852   3/4    CLYM3 2:21:51  2:19:11 10:37 Daniel Puckett         43 M  1438 Avon MA                   45.39%                                                
  853  11/33   FILYM 2:21:38  2:19:11 10:37 Kerri Floramo          48 F   945 Malden MA                 52.32%                                                
  854  91/101  M3039 2:21:32  2:19:18 10:38 Robert Wheeler         30 M  1661 Newton MA                 42.51%                                                
  855  16/17   M1517 2:20:57  2:19:35 10:39 Jason Saperstone       17 M  1504 Wellesley MA              44.60% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  856 118/146  F3039 2:21:14  2:19:38 10:40 Lila Teeters           30 F  1602 Exeter NH                 47.16%                                                
  857 119/146  F3039 2:20:53  2:19:39 10:40 Beth Velasquez         33 F  1816 Troy NH                   47.34%                                                
  858  27/38   M6069 2:21:02  2:19:44 10:40 Ralph Borseth          61 M   698 Spencer MA                52.88%                                                
  859  44/78   F5059 2:22:17  2:19:53 10:41 Lisa Thornhill         58 F  1608 Sagamore Beach MA         59.15%                                                
  860  93/106  M5059 2:21:04  2:19:53 10:41 Michael Bedard         54 M   662 Farmington CT             49.56%                                                
  861  92/101  M3039 2:20:30  2:19:58 10:41 Ketan Panchal          30 M  1385 Syosset NY                42.31%                                                
  862 128/167  F1829 2:21:12  2:20:02 10:41 Shea Gold              24 F   997 Boston MA                 47.01%                                                
  863  12/33   FILYM 2:22:17  2:20:18 10:43 Gretchen Buchmann      46 F   723 Nantucket MA              50.83%                                                
  864 120/146  F3039 2:21:12  2:20:23 10:43 Mary-Phillips Omotosho 37 F  1373 Newtonville MA            47.71%                                                
  865  13/33   FILYM 2:21:49  2:20:26 10:43 Patricia Crossland     52 F   832 Maynard MA                54.45%                                                
  866 129/167  F1829 2:21:43  2:20:29 10:43 Kaitlyn Butler         27 F   736 Newton MA                 46.86%                                                
  867 121/146  F3039 2:22:23  2:20:35 10:44 Katie Bertoldi         39 F   680 Franklin MA               48.11%                                                
  868 130/167  F1829 2:22:07  2:20:46 10:45 Amanda Reichenbach     23 F  1449 Groton MA                 46.77%                                                
  869  14/33   FILYM 2:22:11  2:20:51 10:45 Linda Ng               42 F  1346 Plymouth MA               48.94%                                                
  870                2:22:51  2:21:00 10:46 Jesse Noonan           25 M  1353 West Wareham MA           42.00%                                                
  871  61/82   F4049 2:22:25  2:21:01 10:46 Melissa Lonergan       45 F  1203 Sandwich MA               50.10% WELLSTRONG RUN CLUB                            
  872  45/78   F5059 2:22:25  2:21:01 10:46 Denise Lonergan        55 F  1202 Sandwich MA               56.36% WELLSTRONG RUN CLUB                            
  873 122/146  F3039 2:22:28  2:21:13 10:47 Sarah Eldredge         31 F   916 Medford MA                46.67%                                                
  874 123/146  F3039 2:22:55  2:21:13 10:47 Julia Bentley          35 F   675 Amherst MA                47.07%                                                
  875  14/18   F1517 2:22:37  2:21:16 10:47 Tai Campbell           16 F   744 New York NY               48.88%                                                
  876  15/18   F1517 2:22:37  2:21:17 10:47 Kaylie Keegan          17 F  1115 Nashua NH                 48.02%                                                
  877 131/167  F1829 2:23:23  2:21:22 10:47 Kelsey Hamill          27 F  1033 Dedham MA                 46.57%                                                
  878   8/23   F6069 2:23:05  2:21:23 10:48 Cynthia Catri          64 F   763 Norwell MA                63.77%                                                
  879  15/33   FILYM 2:22:00  2:21:29 10:48 Julia Abramovich       46 F  1700 Southboro MA              50.40%                                                
  880  10/18   CLYSM 2:23:03  2:21:33 10:48 James Mulrenan         57 M  1326 Melrose MA                50.31%                                                
  881   9/23   F6069 2:23:08  2:21:37 10:49 Jill Bond              64 F   693 Keene NH                  63.66%                                                
  882 124/146  F3039 2:23:10  2:21:39 10:49 Kylah Lent             38 F  1184 Keene NH                  47.50%                                                
  883  93/101  M3039 2:24:06  2:21:42 10:49 Ben Church             34 M  1721 Teaticket MA              41.96%                                                
  884  62/82   F4049 2:23:35  2:21:42 10:49 Jennifer Zecker        40 F  1693 Lancaster MA              48.01%                                                
  885  11/18   CLYSM 2:22:49  2:21:44 10:49 David Cummings         58 M   837 South Weymouth MA         50.70%                                                
  886  94/106  M5059 2:22:49  2:21:45 10:49 Paul Joseph            51 M  1867 Norwell MA                47.64%                                                
  887 132/167  F1829 2:23:22  2:21:49 10:50 Katherine Halligan     22 F  1030 Duxbury MA                46.42%                                                
  888  16/33   FILYM 2:23:20  2:21:49 10:50 Shannon Amlaw          45 F   616 Keene NH                  49.81%                                                
  889  63/82   F4049 2:24:05  2:21:51 10:50 Michelle Newman-Pike   41 F  1345 East Taunton MA           48.26%                                                
  890  46/78   F5059 2:23:31  2:21:51 10:50 Jianqin Tong           50 F  1615 Vancouver BC              52.57%                                                
  891  94/101  M3039 2:24:05  2:21:52 10:50 Michael Sullivan       37 M  1587 Swampscott MA             42.51%                                                
  892  28/38   M6069 2:22:28  2:21:54 10:50 Steven Chilton         69 M   781 Waltham MA                56.32%                                                
  893  47/78   F5059 2:23:18  2:21:56 10:50 Lisa Knoppe-Reed       57 F  1763 Weymouth MA               57.51% GFTC                                           
  894 133/167  F1829 2:23:50  2:21:57 10:50 Michelle Corpuz        27 F   814 Toms River NJ             46.38%                                                
  895  29/38   M6069 2:24:11  2:22:09 10:51 Eugene McGillycuddy    68 M  1271 Suffern NY                55.65%                                                
  896  95/106  M5059 2:24:38  2:22:13 10:51 John Tormey            52 M  1616 North Reading MA          47.90%                                                
  897 125/146  F3039 2:24:37  2:22:15 10:52 Caroline Studley       31 F  1807 Morris CT                 46.33% CCAC                                           
  898 126/146  F3039 2:23:40  2:22:29 10:53 Whitney Koch           31 F  1142 Dorchester MA             46.26% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  899  96/106  M5059 2:24:37  2:22:46 10:54 Donald Baker           59 M  1851 Webster MA                50.80%                                                
  900  48/78   F5059 2:24:37  2:22:47 10:54 Julie Miller           52 F  1304 Holland MA                53.55% WORMTOWN MILER                                 
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 19
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  901 127/146  F3039 2:24:58  2:22:53 10:54 Lydia Talbot           38 F  1597 Falmouth MA               47.09%                                                
  902  49/78   F5059 2:25:25  2:22:56 10:55 Sherry Roberts-Kennedy 58 F  1468 Uxbridge MA               57.89% TVF                                            
  903 134/167  F1829 2:25:35  2:22:59 10:55 Addie Weeks            28 F  1834 South Chatham MA          46.04%                                                
  904  95/101  M3039 2:25:15  2:23:02 10:55 Jeffrey Cahill         37 M   739 Rockland MA               42.16% BOSTON POLICE RUNNERS CLUB                     
  905  64/82   F4049 2:25:38  2:23:02 10:55 Kathleen Giorgio       44 F  1835 Harwich MA                48.95%                                                
  906  15/21   FILYO 2:24:32  2:23:04 10:55 Sarah Chandler         33 F   772 Braintree MA              46.22% CRR                                            
  907  16/18   F1517 2:24:09  2:23:20 10:56 Sofia Dieppa           17 F  1732 Groton MA                 47.34%                                                
  908  30/38   M6069 2:25:25  2:23:20 10:56 Richard Sansoucy       65 M  1500 Wallingford CT            53.57%                                                
  909  17/33   FILYM 2:24:34  2:23:22 10:57 Laura Smith            46 F  1550 Sheffield MA              49.74%                                                
  910 135/167  F1829 2:25:07  2:23:22 10:57 Emilee Sousa           29 F  1561 New Haven CT              45.92%                                                
  911  96/101  M3039 2:25:07  2:23:22 10:57 Ian MacDonald          35 M  1219 Hamden CT                 41.62%                                                
  912  94/98   M1829 2:25:42  2:23:26 10:57 Michael Maher          21 M  1226 Rockville Centre NY       41.46%                                                
  913 136/167  F1829 2:25:42  2:23:26 10:57 Julie Maher            19 F  1225 Rockville Centre NY       46.15%                                                
  914  10/23   F6069 2:25:12  2:23:30 10:57 Laura Delaplain        64 F  1855 Rockland MA               62.83%                                                
  915  65/82   F4049 2:25:30  2:23:32 10:57 Lori Thompson          45 F  1812 Fiskdale MA               49.22%                                                
  916 137/167  F1829 2:25:14  2:23:38 10:58 Ariel Kraus            24 F  1148 Brighton MA               45.83%                                                
  917  50/78   F5059 2:24:28  2:23:41 10:58 Wendy Cliadakis        51 F   788 Sutton MA                 52.55%                                                
  918  51/78   F5059 2:25:49  2:23:44 10:58 Shaune Marie Berg      51 F   677 Wellesley MA              52.53%                                                
  919  31/38   M6069 2:25:06  2:24:00 11:00 Ray Aubin              69 M   636 North Attleboro MA        55.50%                                                
  920   3/3    CLY02 2:25:12  2:24:01 11:00 Collin Peach           39 M  1399 Marlborough CT            42.50%                                                
  921   8/8    CLYM1 2:25:32  2:24:02 11:00 Lawrence Palmer        47 M  1381 Sagamore Beach MA         45.32%                                                
  922 128/146  F3039 2:25:51  2:24:03 11:00 Courtney Meninger      34 F  1295 Everett MA                46.01%                                                
  923 129/146  F3039 2:25:41  2:24:06 11:00 Ashley Banks           35 F   648 Thomaston CT              46.13%                                                
  924 138/167  F1829 2:25:44  2:24:12 11:00 Ginny Jewell           24 F  1760 Newton MA                 45.65%                                                
  925 139/167  F1829 2:25:29  2:24:15 11:01 Suzanne Berry          27 F   679 Boston MA                 45.64%                                                
  926 130/146  F3039 2:26:40  2:24:18 11:01 Lauren Adams           36 F   603 Halifax MA                46.22% CRR                                            
  927  52/78   F5059 2:26:27  2:24:44 11:03 Pamela Onges           57 F  1374 North Easton MA           56.40%                                                
  928 140/167  F1829 2:25:40  2:24:44 11:03 Kelsie Hollenbeck      25 F  1073 Cambridge MA              45.49%                                                
  929   4/4    CLYM3 2:26:28  2:25:04 11:04 Eric Schoenfeld        41 M  1511 Westborough MA            42.86%                                                
  930   3/3    CLY03 2:26:50  2:25:16 11:05 William Neely          32 M  1789 Boston MA                 40.77%                                                
  931  66/82   F4049 2:26:36  2:25:22 11:06 Jennifer Massa         43 F  1778 Easthampton MA            47.78%                                                
  932  17/17   M1517 2:25:45  2:25:23 11:06 Myles Berg             16 M   676 Wellesley MA              43.46% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  933 141/167  F1829 2:26:20  2:25:30 11:06 Allison Duran          28 F   902 Winchester MA             45.25%                                                
  934  11/23   F6069 2:26:57  2:25:32 11:07 Peggy Flood            63 F   944 New London CT             61.04%                                                
  935  12/23   F6069 2:28:03  2:26:04 11:09 Ruthanne Russell       60 F  1484 Duxbury MA                58.25%                                                
  936 142/167  F1829 2:28:32  2:26:14 11:10 Katie Cicchetti        25 F   784 Plymouth MA               45.02%                                                
  937 143/167  F1829 2:27:47  2:26:30 11:11 Katherine Andersen     26 F   619 Boston MA                 44.94%                                                
  938  92/100  M4049 2:27:49  2:26:32 11:11 Shawn Deane            41 M   854 Georgetown MA             42.43%                                                
  939  13/23   F6069 2:28:01  2:26:32 11:11 Elizabeth Floherty     61 F  1839 Kindernrok NY             58.89%                                                
  940 131/146  F3039 2:27:48  2:26:33 11:11 Lisa Pugsley           34 F  1439 Beverly MA                45.22%                                                
  941 144/167  F1829 2:28:38  2:26:49 11:12 Bianca Roberts         27 F  1466 Fall River MA             44.84%                                                
  942 145/167  F1829 2:28:38  2:26:50 11:12 Emily Nasuti           25 F  1338 Somerville MA             44.84%                                                
  943 132/146  F3039 2:28:51  2:26:50 11:12 Jewel Della Valle      33 F   862 Clinton MA                45.03%                                                
  944  53/78   F5059 2:29:21  2:26:59 11:13 Pamela Korenewsky      55 F  1146 Sunderland MA             54.07% GRIFFINS FRIENDS                               
  945  14/23   F6069 2:28:19  2:27:13 11:14 Deborah Guterman       60 F  1024 Mashpee MA                57.79%                                                
  946 146/167  F1829 2:28:57  2:27:16 11:14 Lily Dales             21 F   841 Boston MA                 44.70%                                                
  947  54/78   F5059 2:28:28  2:27:17 11:15 Kristen MacWilliams    56 F  1775 Nashua NH                 54.68% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
  948  55/78   F5059 2:29:51  2:27:29 11:15 Lucille Jordan         51 F  1103 Quincy MA                 51.20% CRR                                            
  949  93/100  M4049 2:28:44  2:27:43 11:17 Michael Cloherty       47 M   789 Malden MA                 44.19%                                                
  950  18/33   FILYM 2:29:18  2:27:45 11:17 Jill Chayoun           43 F   778 Framingham MA             47.01%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 20
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
  951  32/38   M6069 2:29:18  2:27:45 11:17 Brendan Halligan       61 M  1029 Duxbury MA                50.01%                                                
  952   8/9    CLYM2 2:29:46  2:27:45 11:17 Aaron Loeber           46 M  1200 Dayville CT               43.82%                                                
  953 133/146  F3039 2:30:12  2:27:46 11:17 Katie Gustamachio      30 F  1022 Waltham MA                44.57%                                                
  954 147/167  F1829 2:29:52  2:27:53 11:17 Ari Hopkinson          27 F  1076 Southborough MA           44.52%                                                
  955  56/78   F5059 2:29:24  2:27:54 11:17 Leslie Swift           52 F  1594 Keene NH                  51.70%                                                
  956  33/38   M6069 2:29:09  2:28:07 11:18 Peter Brooks           63 M   708 Osterville MA             50.84%                                                
  957  67/82   F4049 2:30:12  2:28:17 11:19 Anna Gammal            49 F  1745 Hopkinton MA              49.68% RIRR                                           
  958  57/78   F5059 2:30:26  2:28:22 11:20 Sue McKenna            57 F  1277 Sandwich MA               55.02%                                                
  959 148/167  F1829 2:31:11  2:28:41 11:21 Tiffany Van Orden      28 F  1630 Plymouth MA               44.28%                                                
  960  68/82   F4049 2:31:13  2:29:06 11:23 Michelle Barboza       41 F   650 Fall River MA             45.91%                                                
  961 134/146  F3039 2:31:14  2:29:06 11:23 Julia Wagner           37 F  1643 Westport MA               44.92%                                                
  962 135/146  F3039 2:31:04  2:29:11 11:23 Sarah Dehaan           33 F   860 Sudbury MA                44.32%                                                
  963  97/106  M5059 2:31:10  2:29:18 11:24 Dimitris Tsavdarides   55 M  1624 Needham MA                46.84%                                                
  964  12/18   CLYSM 2:31:50  2:29:28 11:25 Michael Cavanaugh      63 M   766 West Springfield MA       50.39% GRIFFINS FRIENDS                               
  965  97/101  M3039 2:31:49  2:29:46 11:26 Anthony Papillo        38 M  1386 Sandwich MA               40.55%                                                
  966  98/106  M5059 2:30:36  2:29:52 11:26 Brian Cavanaugh        52 M   764 West Dennis MA            45.45%                                                
  967  99/106  M5059 2:31:28  2:30:10 11:28 Daniel Jurayj          56 M  1761 Brookline MA              46.99%                                                
  968  94/100  M4049 2:30:56  2:30:19 11:28 Muthu Chellappa        40 M   779 Franklin MA               41.04% JOHN HANCOCK DE RUNNERS                        
  969  98/101  M3039 2:31:33  2:30:22 11:29 Timothy Menard         36 M  1294 Dorchester MA             39.87%                                                
  970  13/18   CLYSM 2:31:24  2:30:33 11:29 Joseph Reid            53 M  1450 West Yarmouth MA          45.64%                                                
  971  15/23   F6069 2:32:02  2:30:47 11:31 Jean Lamere            61 F  1154 Milton MA                 57.23%                                                
  972  69/82   F4049 2:32:18  2:30:57 11:31 Cheryl Foley           42 F  1740 Sandwich MA               45.66%                                                
  973  34/38   M6069 2:33:39  2:31:22 11:33 Douglas Knapp          68 M  1139 Mashpee MA                52.26%                                                
  974 149/167  F1829 2:32:33  2:31:26 11:34 Elizabeth Lane         25 F  1159 North Chatham MA          43.47%                                                
  975 150/167  F1829 2:33:30  2:31:35 11:34 Caroline Babinski      22 F   640 Scranton PA               43.43%                                                
  976 151/167  F1829 2:33:30  2:31:35 11:34 Shannon Quirk          21 F  1444 Kensington MD             43.43%                                                
  977  95/100  M4049 2:33:37  2:31:47 11:35 Jason Gardiner         45 M   975 Plymouth MA               42.30%                                                
  978  58/78   F5059 2:33:20  2:31:48 11:35 Cindy Moore            52 F  1312 Framingham MA             50.37% GFTC                                           
  979 136/146  F3039 2:33:49  2:31:57 11:36 Kate Aucoin            34 F   638 Scarborough ME            43.61% RUN TO RID MS                                  
  980 152/167  F1829 2:33:53  2:32:00 11:36 Victoria Russo         26 F  1486 Braintree MA              43.31%                                                
  981  16/23   F6069 2:34:18  2:32:19 11:38 Cheryl Welsh           62 F  1837 Peabody MA                57.48% NSS                                            
  982  59/78   F5059 2:34:50  2:32:32 11:39 Pamela Corkery         50 F  1849 Kingston MA               48.89% CRR                                            
  983 137/146  F3039 2:33:13  2:32:34 11:39 Taryn Quattrocchi      35 F  1442 West Roxbury MA           43.57% TEAM RXSENSE                                   
  984 153/167  F1829 2:34:48  2:32:49 11:40 Samantha Ryan          23 F  1489 Hanson MA                 43.08%                                                
  985  99/101  M3039 2:33:41  2:33:03 11:41 Zalak Shah             31 M  1519 Somerville MA             38.69% JOHN HANCOCK DE RUNNERS                        
  986 154/167  F1829 2:34:24  2:33:06 11:41 Abigail Druhot         21 F   890 Chatham NJ                43.00%                                                
  987 155/167  F1829 2:34:24  2:33:07 11:41 Brittany Foley         21 F   948 Fiskdale MA               43.00%                                                
  988  70/82   F4049 2:34:37  2:33:12 11:42 Nahomie Pierre         41 F  1411 West Yarmouth MA          44.68%                                                
  989 138/146  F3039 2:35:49  2:33:13 11:42 Ellen Snead            38 F  1556 Dedham MA                 43.91%                                                
  990  17/18   F1517 2:34:42  2:33:20 11:42 Charlotte Ketterson    17 F  1131 Boston MA                 44.25% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
  991  16/21   FILYO 2:35:15  2:33:23 11:42 Sarah Brooks           33 F   709 Middleboro MA             43.11%                                                
  992  17/21   FILYO 2:34:48  2:33:25 11:43 Jessica Moran          37 F  1316 Somerville MA             43.65% BOSTON BULLDOGS RUNNING CLUB                   
  993  60/78   F5059 2:35:32  2:33:36 11:43 Theresa Defranzo       53 F  1728 Georgetown MA             50.42%                                                
  994  96/100  M4049 2:35:08  2:34:04 11:46 Edward Mahan           45 M  1223 Wheaton IL                41.68%                                                
  995 156/167  F1829 2:36:03  2:34:14 11:46 Regina Jacob           24 F  1089 Somerville MA             42.68%                                                
  996  14/18   CLYSM 2:36:41  2:34:15 11:46 Edward Glora           59 M   995 South Boston MA           47.02%                                                
  997  19/33   FILYM 2:36:19  2:34:31 11:48 Marcela Pouliot        47 F  1425 Edgartown MA              46.62%                                                
  998  71/82   F4049 2:37:09  2:35:13 11:51 Sharon Lecuyer         43 F  1175 Bellingham MA             44.74%                                                
  999  97/100  M4049 2:37:09  2:35:13 11:51 Marc Blandin           40 M   687 Bellingham MA             39.74%                                                
 1000 157/167  F1829 2:37:50  2:35:46 11:53 Kaylene Murphy         23 F  1331 Buzzards Bay MA           42.26%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 21
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
 1001 158/167  F1829 2:37:50  2:35:47 11:53 Abigail Murphy         23 F  1328 Scarborough ME            42.26%                                                
 1002  61/78   F5059 2:37:58  2:35:55 11:54 Holly Herring          57 F  1065 Rockport MA               52.35%                                                
 1003  62/78   F5059 2:38:10  2:36:09 11:55 Tracy Salters          51 F  1868 East Sandwich MA          48.35%                                                
 1004  20/33   FILYM 2:39:00  2:36:26 11:56 Valerie Smith          42 F  1554 Marstons Mills MA         44.06%                                                
 1005  18/21   FILYO 2:39:01  2:36:26 11:56 Kerri Whipple          39 F  1664 Plymouth MA               43.23%                                                
 1006  72/82   F4049 2:38:32  2:37:00 11:59 Gillian Ferriere       41 F   934 Framingham MA             43.60%                                                
 1007  21/33   FILYM 2:38:41  2:37:09 12:00 Sarah Arsenault        41 F   629 Lunenburg MA              43.56%                                                
 1008   9/9    CLYM2 2:39:11  2:37:14 12:00 Stephen Wiseman        49 M  1678 Holland MA                42.22%                                                
 1009 159/167  F1829 2:39:35  2:37:25 12:01 Elizabeth Rennie       26 F  1453 West Roxbury MA           41.82%                                                
 1010  73/82   F4049 2:38:27  2:37:35 12:02 Alexandra Walsh        49 F  1646 Carlisle MA               46.75%                                                
 1011   2/2    M0114 2:39:04  2:37:42 12:02 Nate Shore             14 M  1530 Boston MA                 41.61% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
 1012  63/78   F5059 2:39:03  2:37:47 12:03 Liz Antonellis         58 F   624 Amherst MA                52.44%                                                
 1013  64/78   F5059 2:39:51  2:37:48 12:03 Maria Vanpelt          50 F  1815 Westborough MA            47.26%                                                
 1014   7/13   M7099 2:40:12  2:37:53 12:03 Larry Finnerty         71 M   937 New Bedford MA            51.71%                                                
 1015  22/33   FILYM 2:40:35  2:38:40 12:07 Mary Mumford Haley     46 F  1787 Hope RI                   44.94%                                                
 1016  19/21   FILYO 2:40:35  2:38:40 12:07 Haley Schwartz         30 F  1802 Hope RI                   41.50%                                                
 1017 139/146  F3039 2:39:58  2:38:41 12:07 Elizabeth Pignolet     37 F  1412 Jamestown RI              42.20%                                                
 1018  15/18   CLYSM 2:41:01  2:38:51 12:08 Robert Sanchas         52 M  1498 Warren RI                 42.88%                                                
 1019  74/82   F4049 2:41:01  2:38:52 12:08 Erin Williams          47 F  1858 Riverside RI              45.34%                                                
 1020  20/21   FILYO 2:40:25  2:39:08 12:09 Kate Jessup            37 F  1096 Newport RI                42.09%                                                
 1021 160/167  F1829 2:40:10  2:39:10 12:09 Alison Dee             24 F   857 Baltimore MD              41.36%                                                
 1022   8/13   M7099 2:41:35  2:39:52 12:12 Joe Koziol             76 M  1764 Framingham MA             54.92%                                                
 1023  75/82   F4049 2:42:03  2:40:10 12:13 Annette Kokubo         43 F  1143 Lexington MA              43.36%                                                
 1024 161/167  F1829 2:41:47  2:40:25 12:15 Regina Lutskiy         28 F  1212 Abington MA               41.04%                                                
 1025  16/18   CLYSM 2:42:29  2:40:47 12:16 Robert Breslin         65 M   705 Allston MA                47.76%                                                
 1026  76/82   F4049 2:42:47  2:40:52 12:17 Kelly Milligan         48 F  1308 Acton MA                  45.27%                                                
 1027  98/100  M4049 2:42:58  2:40:54 12:17 Paul Carroll           42 M   755 Melrose MA                38.95%                                                
 1028  18/18   F1517 2:42:30  2:41:09 12:18 Roisin McCarthy        17 F  1268 Roslindale MA             42.10% BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                            
 1029  65/78   F5059 2:43:32  2:41:13 12:18 Jacqui Amiott          51 F   615 Marstons Mills MA         46.84%                                                
 1030 162/167  F1829 2:42:45  2:41:13 12:18 Gabrielle Peruccio     27 F  1404 Boston MA                 40.84%                                                
 1031 163/167  F1829 2:42:44  2:41:13 12:18 Aubrey Peruccio        29 F  1403 South Boston MA           40.84%                                                
 1032  95/98   M1829 2:42:45  2:41:15 12:18 Paul Peruccio          21 M  1405 Glastonbury CT            36.88%                                                
 1033  17/23   F6069 2:42:21  2:41:33 12:20 Susan Brown            67 F   716 West Newton MA            58.42% THE HEARTBREAKERS                              
 1034  35/38   M6069 2:44:08  2:41:36 12:20 Greg Damron            60 M  1726 Mashpee MA                45.30%                                                
 1035  18/23   F6069 2:44:07  2:41:36 12:20 Sandy Damron           65 F  1727 Mashpee MA                56.64%                                                
 1036  23/33   FILYM 2:43:30  2:41:38 12:20 Annemarie Heisler      49 F  1057 Portland ME               45.58%                                                
 1037 140/146  F3039 2:44:41  2:42:17 12:23 Sarah McDonough        38 F  1270 Marshfield MA             41.46%                                                
 1038 164/167  F1829 2:43:18  2:42:23 12:24 Abigail Harrison       22 F  1046 Minneapolis MN            40.54%                                                
 1039  24/33   FILYM 2:43:59  2:42:46 12:25 Carol Harris           55 F  1045 Worcester MA              48.83%                                                
 1040  66/78   F5059 2:45:01  2:43:15 12:28 Judith Read            53 F  1448 North Grafton MA          47.44%                                                
 1041 100/106  M5059 2:44:33  2:43:18 12:28 Robert Lamoureux       58 M  1157 Worcester MA              44.00%                                                
 1042  99/100  M4049 2:45:30  2:43:38 12:29 Gregory Vasquez        45 M  1633 Northbridge MA            39.24%                                                
 1043  77/82   F4049 2:45:29  2:44:04 12:31 Elizabeth Eddins       42 F   912 Harrisville RI            42.01% RIRR                                           
 1044  25/33   FILYM 2:45:29  2:44:06 12:31 Natalia Scarpetti      46 F  1509 Providence RI             43.45% RIRR                                           
 1045  78/82   F4049 2:45:36  2:44:10 12:32 Emma Whitfield         43 F  1820 Marshfield MA             42.31%                                                
 1046  67/78   F5059 2:46:33  2:45:26 12:38 Ann Karen Watson       55 F  1654 Amesbury MA               48.04%                                                
 1047 165/167  F1829 2:47:46  2:45:35 12:38 Hannah Lavendier       26 F  1167 Brighton MA               39.76%                                                
 1048 166/167  F1829 2:48:29  2:46:12 12:41 Abigail Bliss          26 F   688 Cambridge MA              39.61%                                                
 1049 141/146  F3039 2:48:24  2:46:25 12:42 Keri Collins           35 F   798 Sturbridge MA             39.94%                                                
 1050 100/101  M3039 2:48:14  2:46:55 12:44 Artak Sahakyan         38 M  1495 Osterville MA             36.39%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 22
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
 1051  21/21   FILYO 2:49:33  2:47:15 12:46 Kelley Balbi           32 F   646 Ashland MA                39.46%                                                
 1052 101/106  M5059 2:49:33  2:47:16 12:46 Michael Goff           53 M   996 Needham MA                41.08%                                                
 1053 142/146  F3039 2:49:55  2:47:41 12:48 Siobhan Daly           39 F   846 Weymouth MA               40.33%                                                
 1054 102/106  M5059 2:50:13  2:47:58 12:49 Karl Schofield         59 M  1512 Cummaquid MA              43.18%                                                
 1055  26/33   FILYM 2:49:48  2:48:03 12:50 Michelle Corrado       51 F   816 Medford MA                44.93% MYSTIC RUNNERS                                 
 1056 167/167  F1829 2:50:49  2:49:37 12:57 Annie Canzano          23 F   747 Shrewsbury MA             38.81%                                                
 1057  36/38   M6069 2:51:40  2:50:24 13:00 Rick Rosenfeld         62 M  1477 New Bedford MA            43.77% GNBTC                                          
 1058  96/98   M1829 2:53:46  2:51:08 13:04 Sean Bender            25 M  1708 Tewksbury MA              34.60%                                                
 1059  68/78   F5059 2:54:40  2:52:17 13:09 Carolann McCarron      54 F  1780 Norton MA                 45.53%                                                
 1060  27/33   FILYM 2:54:54  2:52:23 13:09 Kathleen Federico      44 F   930 Douglas MA                40.62%                                                
 1061  28/33   FILYM 2:55:21  2:52:46 13:11 Katherine Snead        40 F  1557 Dedham MA                 39.37%                                                
 1062 143/146  F3039 2:55:07  2:52:50 13:11 Emly Manion            39 F  1776 Attleboro MA              39.13%                                                
 1063  69/78   F5059 2:55:20  2:52:54 13:12 Karen Fleming          57 F   942 North Grafton MA          47.21% WORMTOWN MILER                                 
 1064   9/13   M7099 2:57:49  2:55:11 13:22 Nick Tracanna          70 M  1619 Plainville CT             46.09%                                                
 1065  97/98   M1829 2:57:25  2:55:19 13:23 Leonard Ratzlaff       29 M  1447 Boston MA                 33.78%                                                
 1066  79/82   F4049 2:57:48  2:55:43 13:25 Kimberly Paquette      48 F  1387 Dracut MA                 41.44%                                                
 1067  29/33   FILYM 2:58:18  2:56:12 13:27 Annalise Boisvert      41 F  1848 Westwood MA               38.85%                                                
 1068  70/78   F5059 2:59:19  2:56:54 13:30 Gretchen Loebel        53 F  1771 Granby MA                 43.78%                                                
 1069  71/78   F5059 2:59:48  2:57:18 13:32 Cindy Froslie          53 F   962 Putnam CT                 43.68%                                                
 1070 103/106  M5059 3:00:25  2:58:19 13:37 Steve Grant            50 M  1008 Clinton MA                37.55%                                                
 1071  72/78   F5059 3:00:38  2:59:27 13:42 Christine Ainsworth    57 F  1702 Cambridge MA              45.49% TEAM BIG BIRD                                  
 1072  10/13   M7099 3:00:38  2:59:30 13:42 Richard Ainsworth      70 M  1703 Cambridge MA              44.98% TEAM BIG BIRD                                  
 1073  73/78   F5059 3:01:10  3:00:30 13:47 Pamela Savage          51 F  1507 Dedham MA                 41.83%                                                
 1074 104/106  M5059 3:03:25  3:02:23 13:55 Michael Lechman        55 M  1174 Essex Junction VT         38.35%                                                
 1075 101/101  M3039 3:05:34  3:03:35 14:01 Jennifer Griffiths     32 M  1014 Tisbury MA                32.26%                                                
 1076  19/23   F6069 3:06:10  3:04:25 14:04 Mary Beth Cohen        60 F   794 Haverhill MA              46.13%                                                
 1077  80/82   F4049 3:06:09  3:04:27 14:05 Ann Sylvia             46 F  1596 New Bedford MA            38.66%                                                
 1078 144/146  F3039 3:09:55  3:08:06 14:21 Erin Bucchino          39 F   722 Millis MA                 35.96%                                                
 1079 105/106  M5059 3:10:25  3:08:46 14:24 Roy Cervantes          53 M   770 Medway MA                 36.40%                                                
 1080  74/78   F5059 3:11:30  3:09:06 14:26 Cindy Long             59 F  1204 Lakeville MA              44.37%                                                
 1081  20/23   F6069 3:10:18  3:09:31 14:28 Marilyn Williams       66 F  1670 Bridgeport CT             49.04%                                                
 1082 145/146  F3039 3:11:59  3:10:24 14:32 Meg Lloyd              37 F  1199 Canaan NH                 35.17%                                                
 1083  37/38   M6069 3:11:26  3:10:39 14:33 Ed Peters              68 M  1407 Norwalk CT                41.49%                                                
 1084  30/33   FILYM 3:13:25  3:11:11 14:35 Tara Waters            42 F  1653 Weymouth MA               36.05%                                                
 1085  31/33   FILYM 3:13:40  3:11:54 14:39 Melanie Marinello      40 F  1241 Beverly MA                35.45% MYSTIC RUNNERS                                 
 1086 100/100  M4049 3:14:12  3:11:57 14:39 Bobby Nolan            45 M  1791 Quincy MA                 33.45%                                                
 1087  75/78   F5059 3:15:16  3:13:20 14:45 Angela Delucco         55 F   865 Somerville MA             41.11%                                                
 1088  98/98   M1829 3:15:02  3:14:07 14:49 Levi Duhaime           23 M   898 Lebanon CT                30.51%                                                
 1089  11/13   M7099 3:15:42  3:14:24 14:50 Thomas Coleman         77 M  1838 Randolph NJ               46.00%                                                
 1090  12/13   M7099 3:18:21  3:15:42 14:56 George Graeber         77 M  1005 Orleans MA                45.70%                                                
 1091  21/23   F6069 3:16:51  3:15:43 14:56 Caryl Mayer            64 F  1865 Medfield MA               46.07%                                                
 1092  13/13   M7099 3:19:47  3:18:25 15:09 Bill Dalrymple         72 M   843 Hyannis MA                41.65% CCAC                                           
 1093  76/78   F5059 3:27:14  3:25:28 15:41 Mary O'Connell         57 F  1853 Wakefield MA              39.73%                                                
 1094  17/18   CLYSM 3:28:26  3:26:27 15:45 Julian Carroll         62 M   754 Tupelo MS                 36.13%                                                
 1095  77/78   F5059 3:37:03  3:34:32 16:22 Teresa Jardon          50 F  1092 Harvard MA                34.76%                                                
 1096  18/18   CLYSM 3:39:00  3:36:25 16:31 Robert Bartholomay     72 M   653 Centerville MA            38.18%                                                
 1097 106/106  M5059 3:39:26  3:37:15 16:35 Jeff Longueil          57 M  1772 Hanover MA                32.78%                                                
 1098  32/33   FILYM 3:42:09  3:40:11 16:48 Marcella Bettencourt   48 F   682 Edgartown MA              33.07%                                                
 1099 146/146  F3039 3:43:37  3:41:39 16:55 Jennifer Gatchell      38 F   980 Oak Bluffs MA             30.35%                                                
 1100  38/38   M6069 3:44:03  3:42:02 16:57 Dave Gordon            61 M  1002 Olympia WA                33.28%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading



                                                                      Page 23
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                        HALF MARATHON FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Age %    Team                                              
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= =======  ============================================== 
 1101  22/23   F6069 3:49:55  3:47:10 17:20 Ruth Gagne             62 F   966 Oxford MA                 38.54%                                                
 1102  81/82   F4049 3:55:28  3:53:15 17:48 Christine Fleming      49 F  1737 Hanover MA                31.58%                                                
 1103  82/82   F4049 3:55:28  3:53:17 17:48 Maura Longueil         49 F  1773 Hanover MA                31.58%                                                
 1104  23/23   F6069 3:58:17  3:55:35 17:59 Marylu Garrow          65 F   978 Oxford MA                 38.85%                                                
 1105  78/78   F5059 3:58:29  3:55:48 18:00 Megan McMahon          58 F  1282 Worcester MA              35.09%                                                
 1106  33/33   FILYM 3:58:34  3:55:51 18:00 Bernadette Meade       67 F  1288 Southbridge MA            40.02%                                                
   2/24/2020 12:31PM
% For an Explanation of AgeGraded Percentages, See Here: http://www.gsrs.com/agegrading
HALF MARATHON TEAM RESULTS
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                MALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  THE HEARTBREAKERS                             
          1:15:16 1:17:31 1:18:20 (1:19:38) (1:23:59) = 3:51:07
         Brendan Mulvey, Michael Espejo, Russell Wells, Derek Bennewies, Mark
         Vautour
   2.  CRC                                           
          1:13:32 1:17:01 1:23:23 = 3:53:56
         Kyle Coffee, Wesley Mather, Aaron Dy
   3.  BRIGHTON BANGERS                              
          1:15:19 1:30:00 1:36:54 (1:38:20) (1:41:58) (1:56:46) = 4:22:13
         Bobby McDonough, Matthew Charlton, Steve Hewitt, David Hruska, Carl
         Nist-Lund, Jon Marcus
   4.  BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                           
          1:32:03 1:35:38 1:36:35 (1:37:18) (1:38:09) (1:41:59) (1:55:47)
          = 4:44:16
         Art Beauregard, Patrick McGucken, Duncan Jurayj, Benji Otting, Ben
         Morris, Neil Hagen, Vlad Doob
   5.  BOSTON RIVER RATS                             
          1:33:16 1:35:20 1:49:46 (1:51:15) = 4:58:22
         Kevin Kelley, Thomas Angus, George Zifcak, Christopher Tannian
   6.  BTT                                           
          1:20:19 1:55:29 1:59:44 (2:07:25) = 5:15:32
         Andrew Castaldi, Paul Ghelfi, Thomas Paltrineri, Brett Johnston
   7.  RIRR                                          
          1:39:23 1:47:37 1:51:19 (2:07:21) = 5:18:19
         Brian Govednik, Michael Holtman, Kevin Brennan, John Santillo
   8.  CCAC                                          
          1:36:37 1:51:55 1:51:46 (2:03:40) (3:19:47) = 5:20:18
         Franco Bonfini, Dan Richards, Richard Houston, Christopher Malone,
         Bill Dalrymple
   9.  JOHN HANCOCK DE RUNNERS                       
          1:55:13 2:30:56 2:33:41 = 6:59:50
         Naresh Durairaj, Muthu Chellappa, Zalak Shah



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               MALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  BOSTON RIVER RATS                             
          1:33:16 1:35:20 1:49:46 (1:51:15) = 4:58:22
         Kevin Kelley, Thomas Angus, George Zifcak, Christopher Tannian
   2.  BTT                                           
          1:20:19 1:55:29 1:59:44 (2:07:25) = 5:15:32
         Andrew Castaldi, Paul Ghelfi, Thomas Paltrineri, Brett Johnston
   3.  CCAC                                          
          1:36:37 1:51:46 2:03:40 (3:19:47) = 5:32:03
         Franco Bonfini, Richard Houston, Christopher Malone, Bill Dalrymple



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               MALE SENIORS TEAM RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  BOSTON RIVER RATS                             
          1:33:16 1:35:20 1:49:46 (1:51:15) = 4:58:22
         Kevin Kelley, Thomas Angus, George Zifcak, Christopher Tannian
   2.  CCAC                                          
          1:36:37 1:51:46 2:03:40 (3:19:47) = 5:32:03
         Franco Bonfini, Richard Houston, Christopher Malone, Bill Dalrymple



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               FEMALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  THE HEARTBREAKERS                             
          1:29:56 1:40:00 1:43:12 (1:47:37) (1:56:30) (2:28:28) (2:42:21)
          = 4:53:08
         Ellen London Crane, Emily Bennewies, Donna Deluca, Sara Haven, Sarah
         Whitney, Kristen MacWilliams, Susan Brown
   2.  THE RUN FORMULA                               
          1:28:42 1:43:10 1:53:17 = 5:05:09
         Beth Peterson, Kaitlin Curbeau, Maureen Lamie
   3.  RIRR                                          
          1:32:01 1:34:07 1:59:34 (2:04:37) (2:30:12) (2:45:29) (2:45:29)
          = 5:05:42
         Mary Cass, Kristi Mason, Tammy Harrigan, Lisa Meehan, Anna Gammal,
         Elizabeth Eddins, Natalia Scarpetti
   4.  BRIGHTON BANGERS                              
          1:25:36 1:39:45 2:09:22 = 5:14:43
         Jenna Castro, Veronica Li, Pauline November
   5.  CRR                                           
          1:42:08 1:47:33 2:08:17 (2:24:32) (2:26:40) (2:29:51) (2:34:50)
          = 5:37:58
         Lucia Alzaga, Sara Kate May, Nicole Dorr, Sarah Chandler, Lauren Adams,
         Lucille Jordan, Pamela Corkery
   6.  BEAVER 13.1 PROJECT                           
          1:38:08 1:56:05 2:07:56 (2:23:40) (2:34:42) (2:42:30) = 5:42:09
         Alexandra Herman, Alison Livingston, Maya Brunelli, Whitney Koch,
         Charlotte Ketterson, Roisin McCarthy
   7.  CCAC                                          
          1:49:30 1:53:16 2:00:30 (2:17:16) (2:24:37) = 5:43:16
         Karen Desimone, Lisa Spencer, Rachel Drummey, Celina Furtado, Caroline
         Studley
   8.  BTT                                           
          1:45:34 2:02:29 2:06:53 = 5:54:56
         Brenda Manacas, Grace Paltrineri, Alexis Mason
   9.  SOLE SISTERS                                  
          1:58:44 2:11:05 2:14:07 = 6:23:56
         Kim O'Hanlon, Aine Cryts, Kristen Kelley
  10.  BOSTON BULLDOGS RUNNING CLUB                  
          1:51:44 2:10:36 2:34:48 = 6:37:08
         Eileen O'Connor, Liz Lawlor, Jessica Moran
  11.  WELLSTRONG RUN CLUB                           
          1:59:21 2:22:25 2:22:25 = 6:44:11
         Sarah Roberts, Melissa Lonergan, Denise Lonergan
  12.  WORMTOWN MILER                                
          1:35:27 2:24:37 2:55:20 = 6:55:24
         Emily Seminerio, Julie Miller, Karen Fleming



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              FEMALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  RIRR                                          
          1:32:01 1:59:34 2:04:37 (2:30:12) (2:45:29) (2:45:29) = 5:36:12
         Mary Cass, Tammy Harrigan, Lisa Meehan, Anna Gammal, Elizabeth Eddins,
         Natalia Scarpetti
   2.  CRR                                           
          1:42:08 1:47:33 2:29:51 (2:34:50) = 5:59:32
         Lucia Alzaga, Sara Kate May, Lucille Jordan, Pamela Corkery
   3.  CCAC                                          
          1:49:30 1:53:16 2:17:16 = 6:00:02
         Karen Desimone, Lisa Spencer, Celina Furtado
   4.  THE HEARTBREAKERS                             
          1:43:12 2:28:28 2:42:21 = 6:54:01
         Donna Deluca, Kristen MacWilliams, Susan Brown



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              FEMALE SENIORS TEAM RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  CCAC                                          
          1:49:30 1:53:16 2:17:16 = 6:00:02
         Karen Desimone, Lisa Spencer, Celina Furtado
Page 1
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                ***************************************************
                *  CLYDESDALE/FILLY RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON  *
                ***************************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                   
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/1    FOPEN 1:23:02* 1:22:56  6:20 Amanda Beucler         25 F  1711 Medford MA              
    2   1/14   CLY01 1:29:11* 1:29:07  6:48 David Burnett          26 M   728 Peabody MA              
    3   2/14   CLY01 1:33:55* 1:33:45  7:10 Mike Morlock           24 M  1318 Boston MA               
    4   3/14   CLY01 1:35:53* 1:35:44  7:19 Andrey Burov           33 M   730 Cambridge MA            
    5   1/3    CLY02 1:37:11* 1:37:01  7:25 Corey Smith            31 M  1547 Harriman NY             
    6   4/14   CLY01 1:43:52* 1:42:07  7:48 Daniel Nash            29 M  1337 Somerville MA           
    7   1/8    CLYM1 1:44:44* 1:42:09  7:48 Patrick W Cox          44 M  1724 East Sandwich MA        
    8   2/8    CLYM1 1:44:48* 1:44:30  7:59 James Manning          45 M  1236 Boston MA               
    9   1/21   FILYO 1:45:40* 1:44:44  8:00 Joanna Grigas          36 F  1017 Cambridge MA            
   10   1/18   CLYSM 1:45:30* 1:45:00  8:01 Christophe Oliver      50 M  1371 Dover MA                
   11   3/8    CLYM1 1:46:08* 1:45:52  8:05 David Danzak           46 M   849 Boston MA               
   12   1/33   FILYM 1:47:33* 1:46:16  8:07 Sara Kate May          41 F  1779 Concord MA              
   13   5/14   CLY01 1:46:51* 1:46:39  8:09 Prateek Shukla         30 M  1533 Boston MA               
   14   4/8    CLYM1 1:48:15* 1:47:21  8:12 Shaun Gean             42 M   982 Wakefield MA            
   15   2/18   CLYSM 1:48:20* 1:47:47  8:14 Joe Frazier            58 M  1742 Mansfield MA            
   16   6/14   CLY01 1:51:35  1:49:47  8:23 John Vergato           38 M  1636 Dorchester MA           
   17   7/14   CLY01 1:51:32  1:49:47  8:23 Vincent Sommese        35 M  1806 Lyndhurst NJ            
   18   8/14   CLY01 1:51:11  1:50:09  8:25 Michael Desrochers     32 M   871 Melrose MA              
   19   9/14   CLY01 1:50:55* 1:50:18  8:25 Richard Gallagher      29 M   969 Wakefield MA            
   20  10/14   CLY01 1:51:04  1:50:28  8:26 Colin Dee              29 M   858 Charlotte NC            
   21   2/33   FILYM 1:50:51* 1:50:28  8:26 Theresa Fromm          46 F   961 Winchester MA           
   22   1/9    CLYM2 1:50:55* 1:50:30  8:26 Joshua Mermelstein     47 M  1298 Ashland MA              
   23   3/18   CLYSM 1:51:15  1:50:52  8:28 Christopher Tannian    59 M  1598 Wakefield MA            
   24   2/21   FILYO 1:53:40  1:51:22  8:30 Becca Laudermilk       25 F  1166 Plymouth MA             
   25   2/9    CLYM2 1:53:22  1:51:46  8:32 Lucas Carr             40 M  1717 Boston MA               
   26   1/3    CLY03 1:55:05  1:54:27  8:44 Michael Rodia          28 M  1469 Hamilton NJ             
   27  11/14   CLY01 1:55:41  1:54:31  8:45 Jason Los              34 M  1207 Plymouth MA             
   28   3/9    CLYM2 1:56:38  1:54:31  8:45 Pete Dicecco           48 M   873 Millville MA            
   29   4/9    CLYM2 1:56:48  1:55:13  8:48 Bill Lebo              41 M  1173 Quincy MA               
   30   5/8    CLYM1 1:58:13  1:55:53  8:51 Michael Kenny          40 M  1127 Hingham MA              
   31  12/14   CLY01 1:56:43  1:56:12  8:52 Nick Holda             35 M  1071 Malden MA               
   32   6/8    CLYM1 1:57:51  1:56:14  8:52 Joev Dubach            47 M   892 Somerville MA           
   33   3/33   FILYM 1:57:13  1:56:42  8:55 Heidi Sugalski         40 F  1586 Ashland MA              
   34   3/21   FILYO 1:58:43  1:56:48  8:55 Cyrene Nicholas        21 F  1348 Branford CT             
   35   7/8    CLYM1 1:57:23  1:56:55  8:56 Aaron Bruneau          48 M   718 Plymouth MA             
   36   4/21   FILYO 1:59:07  1:58:08  9:01 Elizabeth Cooke        38 F   809 Cambridge MA            
   37   4/33   FILYM 1:59:52  1:59:06  9:06 Leslie Battle          51 F   659 Warwick RI              
   38   5/21   FILYO 2:00:51  1:59:43  9:08 Nicole Prior           37 F  1436 Monson MA               
   39   6/21   FILYO 2:01:35  2:00:12  9:11 Emily Daly             26 F   845 Natick MA               
   40   5/33   FILYM 2:03:49  2:02:50  9:23 Amanda Alexander       40 F  1704 Wilmington DE           
   41   6/33   FILYM 2:05:04  2:04:02  9:28 Mary McNair            58 F  1283 Centerville MA          
   42   7/33   FILYM 2:06:43  2:05:25  9:34 Heidi Bevacqua         48 F   683 Winchendon MA           
   43   4/18   CLYSM 2:08:53  2:06:26  9:39 George Elis            53 M   917 North Reading MA        
   44   1/4    CLYM3 2:08:01  2:06:29  9:39 Paul Archer            40 M   627 Orrington ME            
   45   5/18   CLYSM 2:07:21  2:06:40  9:40 John Santillo          58 M  1502 Portsmouth RI           
   46   5/9    CLYM2 2:08:43  2:07:34  9:44 Matthew Prior          42 M  1435 Monson MA               
   47  13/14   CLY01 2:10:55  2:08:40  9:49 Bob McCarthy           39 M  1781 Watertown MA            
   48   8/33   FILYM 2:09:55  2:08:49  9:50 Lisa Moore             47 F  1314 Seattle WA              
   49   2/3    CLY03 2:09:40  2:08:58  9:51 Ruel D Merrill II      31 M  1299 Tacoma WA               
   50   6/9    CLYM2 2:11:21  2:09:12  9:52 Chris Powers           47 M  1427 Holden MA               
   2/23/2020  4:12PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                ***************************************************
                *  CLYDESDALE/FILLY RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON  *
                ***************************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                   
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   6/18   CLYSM 2:11:22  2:09:12  9:52 William Foley          51 M  1741 Holden MA               
   52  14/14   CLY01 2:11:06  2:09:14  9:52 Freddie Sanchez        38 M  1499 Weston FL               
   53   7/9    CLYM2 2:10:37  2:09:19  9:52 Joe Santangelo         43 M  1501 Revere MA               
   54   2/4    CLYM3 2:10:25  2:09:29  9:53 Sam Voolich            46 M  1641 Boston MA               
   55   7/21   FILYO 2:12:51  2:11:53 10:04 Jessica Rondon         39 F  1472 Waltham MA              
   56   7/18   CLYSM 2:12:38  2:12:07 10:05 Angel Colon            58 M   802 Worcester MA            
   57   8/21   FILYO 2:14:16  2:12:18 10:06 Susan Wilson           35 F  1675 Lynn MA                 
   58   9/21   FILYO 2:14:59  2:13:23 10:11 Emily Tarconish        33 F  1600 Willimantic CT          
   59  10/21   FILYO 2:15:33  2:14:40 10:17 Rhiana Sherwood        35 F  1527 Millbury MA             
   60   2/3    CLY02 2:16:00  2:14:59 10:18 Keenan Flynn           39 M   946 Wellesley MA            
   61   8/18   CLYSM 2:17:26  2:15:46 10:22 John Mannix            51 M  1237 Plymouth MA             
   62  11/21   FILYO 2:19:12  2:16:45 10:26 Yanina Shevchenko      37 F  1528 Toronto ON              
   63   9/33   FILYM 2:17:16  2:16:54 10:27 Celina Furtado         50 F   965 Hyannis MA              
   64  12/21   FILYO 2:20:01  2:17:53 10:31 Jeannette Benham       29 F   670 Framingham MA           
   65  10/33   FILYM 2:20:18  2:18:20 10:34 Beth Crouch            51 F   833 East Falmouth MA        
   66  13/21   FILYO 2:20:21  2:18:22 10:34 Juliette Byrnes        36 F   737 Dedham MA               
   67  14/21   FILYO 2:20:26  2:18:49 10:36 Vanessa Pogany         33 F  1418 Brighton MA             
   68   9/18   CLYSM 2:21:02  2:19:08 10:37 Christopher Mandy      51 M  1234 Sandwich MA             
   69   3/4    CLYM3 2:21:51  2:19:11 10:37 Daniel Puckett         43 M  1438 Avon MA                 
   70  11/33   FILYM 2:21:38  2:19:11 10:37 Kerri Floramo          48 F   945 Malden MA               
   71  12/33   FILYM 2:22:17  2:20:18 10:43 Gretchen Buchmann      46 F   723 Nantucket MA            
   72  13/33   FILYM 2:21:49  2:20:26 10:43 Patricia Crossland     52 F   832 Maynard MA              
   73  14/33   FILYM 2:22:11  2:20:51 10:45 Linda Ng               42 F  1346 Plymouth MA             
   74                2:22:51  2:21:00 10:46 Jesse Noonan           25 M  1353 West Wareham MA         
   75  15/33   FILYM 2:22:00  2:21:29 10:48 Julia Abramovich       46 F  1700 Southboro MA            
   76  10/18   CLYSM 2:23:03  2:21:33 10:48 James Mulrenan         57 M  1326 Melrose MA              
   77  11/18   CLYSM 2:22:49  2:21:44 10:49 David Cummings         58 M   837 South Weymouth MA       
   78  16/33   FILYM 2:23:20  2:21:49 10:50 Shannon Amlaw          45 F   616 Keene NH                
   79  15/21   FILYO 2:24:32  2:23:04 10:55 Sarah Chandler         33 F   772 Braintree MA            
   80  17/33   FILYM 2:24:34  2:23:22 10:57 Laura Smith            46 F  1550 Sheffield MA            
   81   3/3    CLY02 2:25:12  2:24:01 11:00 Collin Peach           39 M  1399 Marlborough CT          
   82   8/8    CLYM1 2:25:32  2:24:02 11:00 Lawrence Palmer        47 M  1381 Sagamore Beach MA       
   83   4/4    CLYM3 2:26:28  2:25:04 11:04 Eric Schoenfeld        41 M  1511 Westborough MA          
   84   3/3    CLY03 2:26:50  2:25:16 11:05 William Neely          32 M  1789 Boston MA               
   85  18/33   FILYM 2:29:18  2:27:45 11:17 Jill Chayoun           43 F   778 Framingham MA           
   86   8/9    CLYM2 2:29:46  2:27:45 11:17 Aaron Loeber           46 M  1200 Dayville CT             
   87  12/18   CLYSM 2:31:50  2:29:28 11:25 Michael Cavanaugh      63 M   766 West Springfield MA     
   88  13/18   CLYSM 2:31:24  2:30:33 11:29 Joseph Reid            53 M  1450 West Yarmouth MA        
   89  16/21   FILYO 2:35:15  2:33:23 11:42 Sarah Brooks           33 F   709 Middleboro MA           
   90  17/21   FILYO 2:34:48  2:33:25 11:43 Jessica Moran          37 F  1316 Somerville MA           
   91  14/18   CLYSM 2:36:41  2:34:15 11:46 Edward Glora           59 M   995 South Boston MA         
   92  19/33   FILYM 2:36:19  2:34:31 11:48 Marcela Pouliot        47 F  1425 Edgartown MA            
   93  20/33   FILYM 2:39:00  2:36:26 11:56 Valerie Smith          42 F  1554 Marstons Mills MA       
   94  18/21   FILYO 2:39:01  2:36:26 11:56 Kerri Whipple          39 F  1664 Plymouth MA             
   95  21/33   FILYM 2:38:41  2:37:09 12:00 Sarah Arsenault        41 F   629 Lunenburg MA            
   96   9/9    CLYM2 2:39:11  2:37:14 12:00 Stephen Wiseman        49 M  1678 Holland MA              
   97  22/33   FILYM 2:40:35  2:38:40 12:07 Mary Mumford Haley     46 F  1787 Hope RI                 
   98  19/21   FILYO 2:40:35  2:38:40 12:07 Haley Schwartz         30 F  1802 Hope RI                 
   99  15/18   CLYSM 2:41:01  2:38:51 12:08 Robert Sanchas         52 M  1498 Warren RI               
  100  20/21   FILYO 2:40:25  2:39:08 12:09 Kate Jessup            37 F  1096 Newport RI              
   2/23/2020  4:12PM



                                                                      Page 3
           Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, 10K & Marathon Relay
 February 23, 2020   Half-Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11002RN)   Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================
                ***************************************************
                *  CLYDESDALE/FILLY RESULTS IN THE HALF MARATHON  *
                ***************************************************
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                   
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  16/18   CLYSM 2:42:29  2:40:47 12:16 Robert Breslin         65 M   705 Allston MA              
  102  23/33   FILYM 2:43:30  2:41:38 12:20 Annemarie Heisler      49 F  1057 Portland ME             
  103  24/33   FILYM 2:43:59  2:42:46 12:25 Carol Harris           55 F  1045 Worcester MA            
  104  25/33   FILYM 2:45:29  2:44:06 12:31 Natalia Scarpetti      46 F  1509 Providence RI           
  105  21/21   FILYO 2:49:33  2:47:15 12:46 Kelley Balbi           32 F   646 Ashland MA              
  106  26/33   FILYM 2:49:48  2:48:03 12:50 Michelle Corrado       51 F   816 Medford MA              
  107  27/33   FILYM 2:54:54  2:52:23 13:09 Kathleen Federico      44 F   930 Douglas MA              
  108  28/33   FILYM 2:55:21  2:52:46 13:11 Katherine Snead        40 F  1557 Dedham MA               
  109  29/33   FILYM 2:58:18  2:56:12 13:27 Annalise Boisvert      41 F  1848 Westwood MA             
  110  30/33   FILYM 3:13:25  3:11:11 14:35 Tara Waters            42 F  1653 Weymouth MA             
  111  31/33   FILYM 3:13:40  3:11:54 14:39 Melanie Marinello      40 F  1241 Beverly MA              
  112  17/18   CLYSM 3:28:26  3:26:27 15:45 Julian Carroll         62 M   754 Tupelo MS               
  113  18/18   CLYSM 3:39:00  3:36:25 16:31 Robert Bartholomay     72 M   653 Centerville MA          
  114  32/33   FILYM 3:42:09  3:40:11 16:48 Marcella Bettencourt   48 F   682 Edgartown MA            
  115  33/33   FILYM 3:58:34  3:55:51 18:00 Bernadette Meade       67 F  1288 Southbridge MA          
   2/23/2020  4:12PM

Results Provided By:

Granite State Race Services

Website

Results Questions?