Eversource Hartford Marathon and Half Marathon

Hartford, CT

Event Website

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi Net Time AG Time
What your time theoretically would have been (or will be) during your prime running years. More info.
AG %
How well you performed based on your age. Higher numbers are better, with 100% being the best. More info.
Overall Gender Division
Your Placement for the Official Awards may be different from Your Division Placement. More Info.
Ben Groleau Bib 11346 25 M Northampton MA Claim 14:54.0 4:47 14:54.0 14:54.0 87.14% 1 1 1
Christopher Helminski Bib 11279 24 M Hartford CT Claim 15:31.0 4:59 15:31.0 15:31.0 83.67% 2 2 1
Nick Blanchard Bib 12056 24 M Portland CT Claim 16:15.0 5:13 16:15.0 16:15.0 79.90% 3 3 2
Stephen Fengler Bib 10714 19 M Wallingford CT Claim 16:36.0 5:20 16:36.0 16:36.0 78.21% 4 4 1
Paul O'Donoghue Bib 12328 24 M Worcester MA Claim 16:53.0 5:26 16:53.0 16:53.0 76.90% 5 5 3
Chris Armstrong Bib 11525 23 M Bolton CT Claim 17:14.0 5:32 17:14.0 17:14.0 75.34% 6 6 4
Cooper Goslin Bib 11993 22 M East Windsor Hill CT Claim 17:15.0 5:33 17:15.0 17:15.0 75.27% 7 7 5
Joshua Santiago Bib 11730 18 M Allentown PA Claim 17:26.0 5:36 17:26.0 17:25.5 74.57% 8 8 2
Tom Geer Bib 11287 36 M South Windsor CT Claim 17:52.0 5:45 17:51.0 17:22.5 74.70% 9 9 1
Elizabeth Fengler Bib 10817 22 F Wallingford CT Claim 18:24.0 5:55 18:24.0 18:24.0 80.25% 10 1 1
Sara Buckley Bib 10153 24 F Slingerlands NY Claim 18:35.0 5:58 18:35.0 18:35.0 79.46% 11 2 2
Katrina Vassallo Bib 11992 30 F Peabody MA Claim 18:37.0 5:59 18:35.0 18:35.0 79.46% 12 3 1
Sydnee Over Bib 12179 23 F Windsor CT Claim 18:41.0 6:00 18:41.0 18:41.0 79.04% 13 4 3
Aaron Szotka Bib 12382 21 M Windsor CT Claim 18:41.0 6:00 18:38.0 18:38.0 69.68% 13 10 6
Erik Spracklin Bib 10771 31 M South Hadley MA Claim 19:10.0 6:10 19:09.0 19:02.9 68.15% 15 11 1
Nicholas Leque Bib 12030 32 M Vernon Rockville CT Claim 19:24.0 6:14 19:22.0 19:12.4 67.56% 16 12 2
Ned Kennedy Bib 12128 59 M Vernon Rockville CT Claim 19:31.0 6:16 19:31.0 15:59.9 81.13% 17 13 1
Matthew Woodward Bib 11323 11 M Vernon Rockville CT Claim 19:40.0 6:19 19:39.0 17:05.9 75.91% 18 14 1
Pascaline Jerotich Bib 11969 24 F Agawam MA Claim 19:41.0 6:20 19:37.0 19:37.0 75.28% 19 5 4
Jaclyn Sullivan Bib 10917 27 F Jewett City CT Claim 19:42.0 6:20 19:42.0 19:42.0 74.96% 20 6 1
Zachary Greenberg Bib 11729 18 M Hightstown NJ Claim 19:52.0 6:23 19:52.0 19:51.5 65.44% 21 15 3
Ryan Sullivan Bib 12123 36 M South Windsor CT Claim 19:54.0 6:24 19:54.0 19:22.2 67.00% 22 16 2
Tina Augelli Bib 11892 36 F Oxford CT Claim 19:55.0 6:24 19:51.0 19:39.8 75.06% 23 7 1
Taylor Vann Bib 11238 24 M Coventry CT Claim 19:56.0 6:24 19:52.0 19:52.0 65.35% 24 17 7
Anthony Shonti Bib 10269 20 M Windsor Locks CT Claim 20:07.0 6:28 20:05.0 20:05.0 64.65% 25 18 8
Colin Gillespie Bib 10672 50 M West Hartford CT Claim 20:16.0 6:31 20:14.0 17:48.4 72.90% 26 19 1
Logan Humphries Bib 10529 10 M Moodus CT Claim 20:44.0 6:40 20:43.0 17:19.4 74.98% 27 20 2
Joshua Vorensky Bib 11963 29 M Hartford CT Claim 20:44.0 6:40 20:41.0 20:39.3 62.85% 27 20 2
Derek Jones Bib 10495 38 M Plainville CT Claim 20:47.0 6:41 20:44.0 19:54.8 65.19% 29 22 3
Aaron Cruz Bib 12341 26 M Bloomfield CT Claim 20:50.0 6:42 20:47.0 20:47.0 62.47% 30 23 3
Eric Dana Bib 12064 47 M Middlefield CT Claim 20:52.0 6:42 20:51.0 18:46.1 69.14% 31 24 1
Damion Baker Bib 12138 41 M West Hartford CT Claim 20:55.0 6:43 20:55.0 19:40.2 65.98% 32 25 1
Massimo Corrick Bib 11044 12 M Branford CT Claim 21:02.0 6:46 20:59.0 18:53.3 68.78% 33 26 3
Jose Soares Bib 12431 39 M Bridgeport CT Claim 21:08.0 6:48 21:04.0 20:05.6 64.64% 34 27 4
Delia Defau Mcenteggart Bib 11465 32 F Southington CT Claim 21:08.0 6:48 20:59.0 20:57.7 70.45% 34 8 2
Christian Winkley Bib 12384 43 M Hartford CT Claim 21:11.0 6:49 21:10.0 19:37.2 66.14% 36 28 2
Scott Lewis Bib 10963 55 M Avon CT Claim 21:13.0 6:49 21:09.0 17:54.3 72.50% 37 29 2
Stephen Bessette Bib 11413 55 M Mystic CT Claim 21:16.0 6:50 21:15.0 17:59.4 72.16% 38 30 3
Bruce Alday Bib 12230 26 M Stamford CT Claim 21:19.0 6:51 21:15.0 21:15.0 61.10% 39 31 4
Mark Reider Bib 12331 54 M Rocky Hill CT Claim 21:24.0 6:53 21:21.0 18:13.8 71.27% 40 32 2
Jason Zhou Bib 11777 15 M Glastonbury CT Claim 21:27.0 6:54 21:24.0 20:40.6 62.85% 41 33 4
John Bates Bib 12097 36 M Hartford CT Claim 21:30.0 6:55 21:06.0 20:32.3 63.19% 42 34 5
Laura Lindsley Bib 11165 27 F Fairfield CT Claim 21:32.0 6:55 21:22.0 21:22.0 69.11% 43 9 2
Katelyn Osoba Bib 11309 12 F West Hartford CT Claim 21:34.0 6:56 21:34.0 19:19.1 76.43% 44 10 1
Lucy Bergin Bib 11596 13 F Glastonbury CT Claim 21:38.0 6:57 21:34.0 19:45.8 74.73% 45 11 2
Lori Gatheral Bib 11621 56 F Waterford CT Claim 21:40.0 6:58 21:38.0 18:04.3 81.74% 46 12 1
Devin Binimelis Bib 12229 12 M Vernon Rockville CT Claim 21:43.0 6:59 21:41.0 19:31.1 66.56% 47 35 4
Stephanie Flowers Bib 12185 32 F Monson MA Claim 21:45.0 7:00 21:40.0 21:38.7 68.23% 48 13 3
Shawn Poulin Bib 10125 32 M Plantsville CT Claim 21:51.0 7:01 21:26.0 21:15.4 61.04% 49 36 3
Romeo Gjuzi Bib 11305 18 M Rocky Hill CT Claim 21:52.0 7:02 21:49.0 21:48.4 59.59% 50 37 5
Ryan Podann Bib 10267 22 M Windsor Locks CT Claim 21:55.0 7:03 21:52.0 21:52.0 59.38% 51 38 9
Christine Edison Bib 12227 25 F West Hartford CT Claim 21:56.0 7:03 21:55.0 21:55.0 67.38% 52 14 3
Maximilian Wilfinger Bib 10930 18 M Vernon Rockville CT Claim 21:57.0 7:03 21:55.0 21:54.4 59.32% 53 39 6
Dani Kennedy Bib 12127 59 F Vernon Rockville CT Claim 21:58.0 7:04 21:57.0 17:41.9 83.45% 54 15 2
Dennis Gelinas Bib 11191 47 M Prospect CT Claim 22:00.0 7:04 21:54.0 19:42.8 65.83% 55 40 2
Edgar Dreyer Bib 12176 56 M Wethersfield CT Claim 22:05.0 7:06 22:03.0 18:31.1 70.07% 56 41 4
Kristopher Morin Bib 11306 36 M Windsor Locks CT Claim 22:09.0 7:07 21:59.0 21:23.9 60.65% 57 42 6
Kristen Mellitt Bib 10878 46 F Cheshire CT Claim 22:09.0 7:07 22:01.0 20:30.3 71.99% 57 16 1
Chris Strauss Bib 10270 29 M Hartford CT Claim 22:12.0 7:08 22:10.0 22:08.2 58.65% 59 43 5
Keith Egan Bib 11018 48 M Southington CT Claim 22:14.0 7:09 22:10.0 19:48.3 65.56% 60 44 3
Bradley Manwaring Bib 10922 37 M Hartford CT Claim 22:21.0 7:11 22:14.0 21:30.2 60.34% 61 45 7
Kristen Snow Bib 11307 35 F Windsor Locks CT Claim 22:23.0 7:12 22:12.0 22:03.3 66.97% 62 17 2
Heather Bessette Bib 10842 55 F Mystic CT Claim 22:24.0 7:12 22:23.0 18:54.9 78.03% 63 18 3
Thaddeus Chuchro Bib 10167 42 M East Hartford CT Claim 22:28.0 7:13 22:21.0 20:52.9 62.19% 64 46 3
Jenna Truglio Bib 11203 25 F New Britain CT Claim 22:33.0 7:15 22:26.0 22:26.0 65.82% 65 19 4
Joseph Fragomeni Bib 10972 25 M Wethersfield CT Claim 22:34.0 7:15 22:29.0 22:29.0 57.75% 66 47 6
Francesco Buzzigoli Bib 10851 50 M Hartford CT Claim 22:35.0 7:16 22:33.0 19:50.7 65.41% 67 48 3
Jason Pettit Bib 10603 34 M Burlington CT Claim 22:36.0 7:16 22:35.0 22:13.1 58.45% 68 49 4
Matthew Millan Bib 11092 53 M Philadelphia PA Claim 22:39.0 7:17 21:13.0 18:14.7 71.17% 69 50 4
Benjamin Stepien Bib 12052 16 M East Granby CT Claim 22:40.0 7:17 21:36.0 21:10.3 61.34% 70 51 7
Megan Wert Bib 12159 41 F Glastonbury CT Claim 22:43.0 7:18 22:42.0 21:58.1 67.18% 71 20 1
Steve Mitzel Bib 10856 46 M Suffield CT Claim 22:43.0 7:18 22:37.0 20:30.6 63.30% 71 52 4
James McKinnon Bib 10811 38 M Newington CT Claim 22:50.0 7:20 22:44.0 21:50.1 59.46% 73 53 8
Thomas Andreoli Bib 10926 27 M Milford CT Claim 22:51.0 7:21 22:43.0 22:43.0 57.15% 74 54 7
Courtney Johnston Bib 10101 27 F Enfield CT Claim 22:53.0 7:21 22:23.0 22:23.0 65.97% 75 21 5
Emily Davis Bib 10764 28 F Windsor CT Claim 23:01.0 7:24 22:51.0 22:51.0 64.62% 76 22 6
Ben Weber Bib 11914 12 M Granby CT Claim 23:02.0 7:24 22:49.0 20:32.3 63.26% 77 55 5
Alan Walters Bib 12012 26 M Hartford CT Claim 23:02.0 7:24 22:50.0 22:50.0 56.86% 77 55 8
Pamela Quist Bib 11867 55 F New Preston Marble D CT Claim 23:03.0 7:25 22:55.0 19:22.1 76.22% 79 23 4
Matthew McNicholas Bib 12283 28 M Chester CT Claim 23:05.0 7:25 21:43.0 21:42.6 59.79% 80 57 9
Dave Marcinowski Bib 11904 38 M Waterbury CT Claim 23:06.0 7:26 22:55.0 22:00.6 58.98% 81 58 9
Cameron Keir Bib 11103 61 M East Haddam CT Claim 23:09.0 7:27 23:05.0 18:36.8 69.75% 82 59 1
Silvie Fluckiger Bib 11995 40 F West Hartford CT Claim 23:12.0 7:28 23:05.0 22:28.1 65.70% 83 24 2
Katie Sobieraj Bib 10138 12 F North Easton MA Claim 23:12.0 7:28 23:11.0 20:46.6 71.10% 83 24 3
Bennett Zess Bib 11123 11 M Vernon Rockville CT Claim 23:13.0 7:28 23:09.0 20:08.7 64.43% 85 60 6
John Schmalberger Bib 11519 35 M Cromwell CT Claim 23:15.0 7:29 23:11.0 22:41.7 57.23% 86 61 10
Kathleen Snow Bib 11308 35 F Windsor Locks CT Claim 23:15.0 7:29 23:05.0 22:56.0 64.40% 86 26 3
Michael Firmani Bib 10175 29 M Farmington CT Claim 23:17.0 7:29 23:10.0 23:08.1 56.12% 88 62 10
Nathan Lavigueur Bib 11866 32 M Granby CT Claim 23:18.0 7:29 22:14.0 22:03.6 58.85% 89 63 5
Kyle Wadlinger Bib 10276 34 M West Simsbury CT Claim 23:20.0 7:30 23:17.0 22:54.5 56.69% 90 64 6
Christine Kirschenbaum Bib 11868 52 F Hamden CT Claim 23:22.0 7:31 23:15.0 20:19.6 72.62% 91 27 1
Adrian Barats Bib 11844 23 M Avon CT Claim 23:22.0 7:31 23:06.0 23:06.0 56.20% 91 65 10
Illy Hoang Bib 12015 15 M East Hartford CT Claim 23:23.0 7:31 23:11.0 22:23.9 58.02% 93 66 8
Lars Roggatz Bib 10326 28 M Middletown CT Claim 23:23.0 7:31 23:13.0 23:12.5 55.92% 93 66 11
Sara Aremburg Bib 11313 19 F West Hartford CT Claim 23:23.0 7:31 23:16.0 23:16.0 63.47% 93 28 1
Liam Humphries Bib 10528 9 M Moodus CT Claim 23:24.0 7:31 23:23.0 18:39.8 69.64% 96 68 1
Ashley Bell Bib 12094 28 F Middletown CT Claim 23:26.0 7:32 23:25.0 23:25.0 63.06% 97 29 7
Angelica Ansbacher Bib 12001 21 F Massapequa Park NY Claim 23:30.0 7:33 23:23.0 23:23.0 63.15% 98 30 5
Brian McConnell Bib 10266 53 M East Granby CT Claim 23:32.0 7:34 23:22.0 20:05.7 64.62% 99 69 5
Daniel Burkhardt Bib 12374 25 M New Haven CT Claim 23:32.0 7:34 23:24.0 23:24.0 55.48% 99 69 12
Page 1 of 22

Results Provided By:

Granite State Race Services

Website

Results Questions?