EBAC Fall Challenge

New London, CT

Event Website

Results Provided By:

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace AG Time
What your time theoretically would have been (or will be) during your prime running years. More info.
AG %
How well you performed based on your age. Higher numbers are better, with 100% being the best. More info.
Overall Gender Division
Michael Stadolnik Bib 468 45 M Plainfield CT Claim 28:18 5:57 26:03 77.58% 1 1 1
Anthony Gontarz Bib 405 38 M East Lyme CT Claim 28:48 6:04 27:57 72.33% 2 2 1
Michael Fleming Bib 402 27 M New London CT Claim 30:57 6:31 30:57 65.34% 3 3 1
Philip Mee Bib 404 30 M Waterford CT Claim 32:00 6:44 31:58 63.23% 4 4 1
David Crowley Bib 475 39 M Uncasville CT Claim 32:38 6:52 31:27 64.28% 5 5 2
Xin Yan Kevin Zheng Bib 411 25 M Colchester CT Claim 34:45 7:19 34:45 58.19% 6 6 2
Keith Coburn Bib 460 50 M Waterford CT Claim 34:56 7:21 30:55 65.40% 7 7 1
Michael Glienke Bib 471 32 M New London CT Claim 36:05 7:36 35:57 56.25% 8 8 2
Greg King Bib 472 25 M New London CT Claim 36:07 7:36 36:07 55.99% 9 9 3
Goss Kauffman Bib 473 56 M Ledyard CT Claim 36:35 7:42 30:48 65.64% 10 10 1
Stephen Dinsmore Bib 430 59 M East Lyme CT Claim 36:50 7:45 30:13 66.90% 11 11 2
Jim Wolfley Bib 429 51 M Waterford CT Claim 37:06 7:48 32:34 62.08% 12 12 2
Robert Buckingham Bib 452 58 M New London CT Claim 37:19 7:51 30:53 65.46% 13 13 3
Karla Santiago Bib 403 30 F Waterford CT Claim 37:30 7:53 37:30 61.16% 14 1 1
Mark Nagorniuk Bib 455 42 M Old Lyme CT Claim 37:36 7:55 35:26 57.06% 15 14 1
Alden Wheeler Bib 435 33 M Groton CT Claim 37:43 7:56 37:28 53.95% 16 15 3
Paul Gray Bib 474 51 M Pawcatuck CT Claim 38:08 8:01 33:28 60.40% 17 16 3
Jeffrey Vandeusen Bib 425 50 M East Lyme CT Claim 38:31 8:06 34:05 59.31% 18 17 4
Don Weller Bib 478 65 M Niantic CT Claim 38:38 8:08 30:02 67.32% 19 18 1
Nikolay Gottesman Bib 410 25 M New London CT Claim 38:46 8:09 38:46 52.16% 20 19 4
John Sacrey Bib 477 67 M Preston CT Claim 39:12 8:15 29:54 67.59% 21 20 2
David Prisco Bib 463 31 M Colchester CT Claim 39:20 8:17 39:15 51.50% 22 21 4
Aleasha Coburn Bib 406 49 F Waterford CT Claim 40:05 8:26 36:01 63.67% 23 2 1
Ric Villarreal Bib 470 61 M Essex CT Claim 40:18 8:29 32:29 62.24% 24 22 1
Jorge Abregu Bib 419 65 M New London CT Claim 40:43 8:34 31:39 63.87% 25 23 3
Bill Bentley Bib 476 52 M Jewett City CT Claim 41:46 8:47 36:22 55.60% 26 24 5
Ian Wilson Bib 432 24 M Groton Ct Claim 41:49 8:48 41:49 48.36% 27 25 1
Jacqueline Durazo Bib 440 26 F New London CT Claim 44:11 9:18 44:11 51.91% 28 3 1
Benjamin Ladd Bib 453 46 M Quaker Hill CT Claim 44:45 9:25 40:53 49.45% 29 26 2
Megan Nolan Bib 413 29 F Ledyard CT Claim 45:18 9:32 45:18 50.63% 30 4 2
Maggie Kendall Bib 421 28 F Mystic CT Claim 45:19 9:32 45:19 50.61% 31 5 3
Ross Kendall Bib 420 28 M Waterford CT Claim 45:20 9:32 45:20 44.61% 32 27 5
Cory Sullivan Bib 412 30 M Ledyard CT Claim 45:20 9:32 45:18 44.63% 32 27 5
Smith Kidkarndee Bib 438 35 M Hebron CT Claim 45:21 9:33 44:44 45.20% 34 29 3
Kat Young Bib 461 28 F Groton CT Claim 45:28 9:34 45:28 50.44% 35 6 4
Jeffrey Carver Bib 408 53 M Uncasville CT Claim 45:37 9:36 39:23 51.33% 36 30 6
Thomas Baker Bib 439 75 M Oakdale CT Claim 46:24 9:46 32:00 63.16% 37 31 1
Peggy Flood Bib 459 62 F Stamford CT Claim 46:39 9:49 35:44 64.16% 38 7 1
Adam Sprecace Bib 422 48 M New London CT Claim 47:17 9:57 42:31 47.54% 39 32 3
Danielle Chevalier Bib 401 25 F Groton CT Claim 47:44 10:03 47:44 48.04% 40 8 5
Savannah Medlar Bib 451 26 F New London CT Claim 48:21 10:11 48:21 47.43% 41 9 6
James Williams Bib 415 26 M New London CT Claim 48:21 10:11 48:21 41.82% 41 33 6
Tomas Salazar Bib 433 26 M Groton CT Claim 50:31 10:38 50:31 40.03% 43 34 7
Christina Stadolnik Bib 469 43 F Plainfield CT Claim 50:42 10:40 48:17 47.48% 44 10 1
Jennifer Marolt Bib 409 32 F Gales Ferry CT Claim 51:29 10:50 51:25 44.59% 45 11 2
Calixto Mesternazy Bib 427 29 M Gales Ferry CT Claim 51:45 10:53 51:44 39.08% 46 35 8
Dennis Pederson Bib 441 53 M Waterford CT Claim 52:26 11:02 45:16 44.66% 47 36 7
Peter Colonis Bib 467 77 M Waterford CT Claim 52:30 11:03 34:55 57.89% 48 37 2
Melissa Buttermore Bib 423 55 F Groton CT Claim 52:58 11:09 44:21 51.70% 49 12 1
Jaime Palomino Bib 428 27 M Gales Ferry CT Claim 54:18 11:26 54:18 37.24% 50 38 9
George Gillespie Bib 426 76 M Oakdale CT Claim 55:34 11:42 37:40 53.68% 51 39 3
Emma Norman Bib 431 22 F Mystic CT Claim 56:32 11:54 56:32 40.57% 52 13 1
Vithusha Thirumavalavan Bib 434 23 F Groton CT Claim 56:32 11:54 56:32 40.57% 52 13 1
David Couzelis Bib 457 37 M Gales Ferry CT Claim 56:34 11:54 55:14 36.60% 54 40 4
Shirley Iselin Bib 447 75 F Essex CT Claim 1:00:40 12:46 38:26 59.65% 55 15 1
Ann Marie Jansen Bib 442 59 F Waterford CT Claim 1:04:46 13:38 51:36 44.44% 56 16 2
David Goldwerd Bib 437 43 M Hebron CT Claim 1:10:33 14:51 1:05:59 30.64% 57 41 2
Mark Lineweber Bib 443 62 M Waterford CT Claim 1:12:16 15:13 57:44 35.02% 58 42 2
Antoinette Pederson Bib 444 55 F Waterford CT Claim 1:12:17 15:13 1:00:32 37.88% 59 17 3