Boston Scientific Employee 5K and 1 Mile

Marlborough, MA

Send your question to the timer

Filter by:

Name Finish Time Pace / mi Overall Gender Team
Nathan Kolman Bib 140 M Claim 17:47.0 5:43 1 1
Daniel Faulkner Bib 95 M Claim 18:11.0 5:51 2 2
Tom Miller Bib 293 M Claim 18:26.0 5:55 3 3
Gene Storbeck Bib 240 M Claim 18:54.0 6:04 4 4
Andrew Calabrese Bib 42 M Claim 18:59.0 6:06 5 5
Douglas Garrity Bib 106 M Claim 20:13.0 6:30 6 6
Noah Gostout Bib 114 M Claim 20:14.0 6:30 7 7 BOOMSAUCE
Brian Vatcher Bib 260 M Claim 20:20.0 6:32 8 8
Caitlyn Bintz Bib 24 F Claim 20:55.0 6:43 9 1
Michael Sinisi Bib 232 M Claim 21:11.0 6:49 10 9 KEEPING THE PACE
Paul Mort Bib 175 M Claim 21:44.0 6:59 11 10
Jacob Nazarian Bib 179 M Claim 21:44.0 6:59 11 10
Steven Masse Bib 164 M Claim 21:46.0 7:00 13 12
Kyle Cowdrick Bib 68 M Claim 21:59.0 7:04 14 13 MICHAEL SCOTT'S DUND
Steven Delfosse Bib 77 M Claim 22:14.0 7:09 15 14
Hao La Bib 142 M Claim 22:15.0 7:09 16 15
Russell Morin Bib 174 M Claim 22:26.0 7:13 17 16
Alexandra Bothner Bib 29 F Claim 22:35.0 7:16 18 2
Gerald Fredrickson Bib 104 M Claim 22:41.0 7:18 19 17
Erin Nagle Bib 178 F Claim 22:42.0 7:18 20 3 KEEPING THE PACE
Daniel Woods Bib 275 M Claim 22:54.0 7:22 21 18 ENDOSCOPY SALES TRAI
Erik Wahlstrom Bib 266 M Claim 23:14.0 7:28 22 19 CROSSFIT
Steven Walak Bib 267 M Claim 23:15.0 7:29 23 20
Jonathan Root Bib 218 M Claim 23:20.0 7:30 24 21
Adrienne Podmore Bib 202 F Claim 23:37.0 7:36 25 4
Brandon Sink Bib 233 M Claim 23:42.0 7:37 26 22
Jim Goddard Bib 295 M Claim 23:44.0 7:38 27 23
Jack Sanderson Bib 224 M Claim 23:51.0 7:40 28 24
Jake Stanley Bib 237 M Claim 23:58.0 7:42 29 25
Pablo Montero Bib 170 M Claim 24:10.0 7:46 30 26 INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Heather Paquette Bib 194 F Claim 24:12.0 7:47 31 5 BSC CORPORATE TAX
Hanna Engstrom Bib 91 F Claim 24:24.0 7:51 32 6 MICHAEL SCOTT'S DUND
Erica Hoxie Bib 130 F Claim 24:26.0 7:51 33 7
Mike Liebro Bib 151 M Claim 24:27.0 7:52 34 27 EP MARKETING FTW
Alex McLane Bib 294 M Claim 24:28.0 7:52 35 28
Keith Bazinet Bib 19 M Claim 24:29.0 7:52 36 29
Michael Burton Bib 39 M Claim 24:37.0 7:55 37 30
Erin Carroll Bib 48 F Claim 24:39.0 7:56 38 8 WHERE'S THE FINISHLI
Barbara Bell Bib 21 F Claim 24:41.0 7:56 39 9 HAPPY FEET
Sylvia Birungi Bib 25 F Claim 24:51.0 7:59 40 10 CROSSFIT
Helen Heimark Bib 124 F Claim 24:55.0 8:01 41 11 MICHAEL SCOTT'S DUND
William Abner Bib 5 M Claim 24:59.0 8:02 42 31 TEAM AWESOME RUNNING
Enrique Tacsan Bib 245 M Claim 24:59.0 8:02 42 31
Tabitha Tucker Bib 255 F Claim 25:05.0 8:04 44 12
David Chiao Bib 518 M Claim 25:07.0 8:05 45 33
Robin Baik Bib 15 M Claim 25:12.0 8:06 46 34
Hannah Rebar Bib 210 F Claim 25:15.0 8:07 47 13
John Lapointe Bib 147 M Claim 25:21.0 8:09 48 35 CORPORATE FINANCE
Luke Mason Bib 163 M Claim 25:21.0 8:09 48 35 CORPORATE FINANCE
Kendal Pratt Bib 203 F Claim 25:21.0 8:09 48 14
Carolina Villarreal Bib 265 F Claim 25:21.0 8:09 48 14 INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Dylan Zimbrick Bib 118 M Claim 25:25.0 8:10 52 37
Garrick Nichols Bib 182 M Claim 25:27.0 8:11 53 38 MICHAEL SCOTT'S DUND
Jessica Goldstein Bib 111 F Claim 25:27.0 8:11 53 16 MICHAEL SCOTT'S DUND
Suzanne Ott Bib 191 F Claim 25:27.0 8:11 53 16 BOOMSAUCE
James Sutherland Bib 244 M Claim 25:29.0 8:12 56 39 CROSSFIT
Adam Fesl Bib 98 M Claim 25:33.0 8:13 57 40
Tara Jarobski Bib 290 F Claim 25:49.0 8:18 58 18
Stacey Sacks Bib 222 F Claim 25:57.0 8:21 59 19
Mike Mahoney Bib 1 M Claim 26:01.0 8:22 60 41
Shannon Alarie Bib 8 F Claim 26:08.0 8:24 61 20 CROSSFIT
Elisabeth Boulanger Bib 30 F Claim 26:16.0 8:27 62 21
Gregory Carey Bib 46 M Claim 26:24.0 8:29 63 42 YOU CAN'T OUTRUN COM
Paul Flynn Bib 100 M Claim 26:39.0 8:34 64 43 YOU CAN'T OUTRUN COM
Jeff Mann Bib 158 M Claim 26:39.0 8:34 64 43 PRATT'S PEEPS
Megan Morgan Bib 172 F Claim 26:43.0 8:35 66 22
Claire Hawley Bib 123 F Claim 26:44.0 8:36 67 23
Anne Sluti Bib 235 F Claim 26:52.0 8:38 68 24
Johnathan Buttles Bib 41 M Claim 26:56.0 8:40 69 45 YOU CAN'T OUTRUN COM
Mustapha Et-Taik Bib 300 M Claim 26:59.0 8:41 70 46
Ra Nam Bib 519 M Claim 26:59.0 8:41 70 46
Dayna Pleau Bib 288 F Claim 26:59.0 8:41 70 25
Alissa Brandon Bib 32 F Claim 27:12.0 8:45 73 26
Brandon Richie Bib 212 M Claim 27:19.0 8:47 74 48 KEEPING THE PACE
Ryan Wales Bib 268 M Claim 27:20.0 8:47 75 49 BSCGULLS
Matt Shunney Bib 229 M Claim 27:21.0 8:48 76 50
Paul McLaughlin Bib 166 M Claim 27:22.0 8:48 77 51
Lawrence Colaluca Bib 63 M Claim 27:29.0 8:50 78 52
Mike Rodning Bib 214 M Claim 27:31.0 8:51 79 53
Andrew Rossi Bib 219 M Claim 27:43.0 8:55 80 54 BSC CORPORATE TAX
Jeff Smith Bib 236 M Claim 27:54.0 8:58 81 55 UROPH MDM TEAM
Elaine Desmond Bib 80 F Claim 28:00.0 9:00 82 27
Amie Dutka Bib 88 F Claim 28:07.0 9:02 83 28
Adriana Browczuk Bib 35 F Claim 28:08.0 9:03 84 29
Ryan O'Rourke Bib 187 M Claim 28:10.0 9:03 85 56 GLOBAL SECURITY TEAM
Kevin Harvey Bib 122 M Claim 28:11.0 9:04 86 57 KEEPING THE PACE
Behzad Taymouri Bib 248 M Claim 28:15.0 9:05 87 58
Nick Buckman Bib 37 M Claim 28:18.0 9:06 88 59 CIRQUE DE SORE LEGS
Isabel Famania Bib 285 F Claim 28:21.0 9:07 89 30
Matthew Burke Bib 38 M Claim 28:23.0 9:08 90 60
Robyn Marty-Roix Bib 162 F Claim 28:23.0 9:08 90 31 INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Tim Dolan Bib 86 M Claim 28:29.0 9:10 92 61
Doug Hawkins Bib 299 M Claim 28:37.0 9:12 93 62
Keila Vazquez Bib 262 F Claim 28:38.0 9:12 94 32 INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Chris Davis Bib 73 M Claim 28:44.0 9:14 95 63 BOOMSAUCE
Ana Cetina Bib 53 F Claim 28:48.0 9:16 96 33 KEEPING THE PACE
Jason Arsenault Bib 11 M Claim 28:49.0 9:16 97 64 KEEPING THE PACE
Mary Ann Cornell Bib 67 F Claim 28:50.0 9:16 98 34 CROSSFIT
Kurt Geitz Bib 296 M Claim 28:51.0 9:17 99 65
Mai-Khoi Nguyen-Tha Bib 181 F Claim 28:52.0 9:17 100 35
Page 1 of 2

Results Provided By:

Bay State Race Services

Website

Results Questions?